Baltic Cup 5, Elektrenai, LTU, 07.03. - 08.03.2020


Overall Classification


JUNIOR G GIRLS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 141.  VANIATKINA Uliana RUS-KAL RUS 1. 1. 1. 102 3
2. 122.  BERTULYTE Urte LTU LTU 2. 4. 2. 47 8
3. 124.  KOLODIAZNAITE Emilija LTU LTU 3. 2. 3. 47 8
4. 123.  KERAMINAITE Ugne LTU LTU 4. 3. 4. 29 11



Baltic Cup 5, Elektrenai, LTU, 07.03. - 08.03.2020


Overall Classification


JUNIOR G BOYS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 135.  OGULEVICIUS Lukas LTU LTU 2. 1. 1. 89 4
2. 161.  MIKHNO Makar UKR-KHV UKR 1. 6. 2. 55 9
3. 134.  LATVENAS Tajus LTU LTU 3. 2. 3. 47 8
4. 85.  LAIZANS Haralds Ingus LAT-JLSS LAT 5. 3. 4. 26 12
5. 143.  SLIVKIN ROMAN RUS-KAL RUS 4. 4. 6. 19 14
6. 86.  RUDUSANS Gothards LAT-JLSS LAT 7. 5. 5. 12 17
7. 133.  KOMICIUS Kajus LTU LTU 6. 7. 7. 3 20

 


Splitted Overall Classification


JUNIOR G BOYS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. (1.) 135.  OGULEVICIUS Lukas LTU LTU 2. 1. 1. 89 4
2. (2.) 161.  MIKHNO Makar UKR-KHV UKR 1. 6. 2. 55 9
3. (3.) 134.  LATVENAS Tajus LTU LTU 3. 2. 3. 47 8
4. (4.) 85.  LAIZANS Haralds Ingus LAT-JLSS LAT 5. 3. 4. 26 12
5. (5.) 143.  SLIVKIN ROMAN RUS-KAL RUS 4. 4. 6. 19 14
6. (6.) 86.  RUDUSANS Gothards LAT-JLSS LAT 7. 5. 5. 12 17

 


Splitted Overall Classification


JUNIOR C DIVISION
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. (7.) 133.  KOMICIUS Kajus LTU LTU 6. 7. 7. 3 20



Baltic Cup 5, Elektrenai, LTU, 07.03. - 08.03.2020


Overall Classification


JUNIOR F GIRLS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 159.  MOISIEIEVA Kateryna UKR-KHV UKR 1. 1. 1. 102 3
2. 168.  IVCHATOVA Marta UKR-KYIV UKR 3. 3. 2. 47 8
3. 160.  SOLOVIOVA Yelyzaveta UKR-KHV UKR 2. 2. 5. 47 9
4. 65.  SLOKA Nora LAT-JLSS LAT 4. 4. 4. 24 12
5. 169.  KRYVOSHEIA Oleksandra UKR-KYIV UKR 7. 5. 3. 20 15
6. 140.  VELMIAKINA Diana RUS-KAL RUS 5. 6. 6. 11 17
7. 88.  SOLODOVA Iuliia LAT-KSS LAT 8. 7. 7. 5 22
8. 66.  STURNIECE Emma LAT-JLSS LAT 6. 8. 9. 4 23
9. 64.  AUZIŅA Katrīne LAT-JLSS LAT 9. 9. 8. 1 26
10. 118.  BAUBLYTE Aiste LTU LTU 12. 10. 10. 32
11. 120.  CESONYTE Irmina LTU LTU 10. 11. 11. 32
12. 119.  BAUBLYTE Greta LTU LTU 11. 12. 12. 35



Baltic Cup 5, Elektrenai, LTU, 07.03. - 08.03.2020


Overall Classification


JUNIOR F BOYS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 144.  MAHMUDOV Alimardon RUS-KLIN RUS 1. 1. 1. 102 3
2. 83.  RUDZITIS Ricards Miks LAT-JLSS LAT 2. 2. 2. 63 6
3. 145.  MAHMUDOV Alisher RUS-KLIN RUS 3. 4. 3. 34 10
4. 84.  VACIETIS Edvards LAT-JLSS LAT 4. 3. 4. 29 11
5. 82.  RUDUSANS Frederiks LAT-JLSS LAT 5. 5. 5. 15 15
6. 132.  PURVINIS Audrius LTU LTU 7. 6. 6. 8 19
7. 131.  GALUSTYAN Arminas LTU LTU 6. 7. 7. 7 20
8. 81.  METLA Matiss LAT-JLSS LAT 8. 8. 8. 3 24



Baltic Cup 5, Elektrenai, LTU, 07.03. - 08.03.2020


Overall Classification


JUNIOR E GIRLS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 167.  STOROZHUK Amina UKR-KYIV UKR 1. 1. 1. 102 3
2. 98.  SELEZNOVA Sofija LAT-SPARS LAT 2. 3. 3. 47 8
3. 158.  SOLOVIOVA Kateryna UKR-KHV UKR 5. 2. 2. 47 9
4. 166.  KRYVOSHEIA Anastasiia UKR-KYIV UKR 3. 4. 4. 29 11
5. 117.  TARAILAITE Egle Noele LTU LTU 4. 7. 7. 12 18
6. 116.  SOKOLOVSKYTĖ Gabija LTU LTU 7. 6. 5. 10 18
7. 63.  SRETENSKA Polina LAT-JLSS LAT 9. 5. 6. 8 20
8. 115.  BUDRYTE Urte LTU LTU 6. 8. 8. 5 22
9. 139.  BEREGOVAIA SOFIIA RUS-KAL RUS 8. 9. 9. 1 26



Baltic Cup 5, Elektrenai, LTU, 07.03. - 08.03.2020


Overall Classification


JUNIOR E BOYS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 104.  SAFRANSKIS Timurs LAT-SPARS LAT 1. 1. 1. 102 3
2. 130.  OGULEVICIUS Adomas LTU LTU 2. 2. 2. 63 6
3. 77.  GASPAROVICS Alisters LAT-JLSS LAT 3. 3. 3. 39 9
4. 102.  BERZINS Alekss LAT-SPARS LAT 5. 4. 4. 21 13
5. 103.  KITOKS Antons LAT-SPARS LAT 4. 5. 6. 16 15
6. 78.  LIEPINS Ricards LAT-JLSS LAT 6. 6. 5. 11 17
7. 129.  BAUBLYS Jonas LTU LTU 7. 7. 7. 6 21
8. 80.  RUDUSANS Sebastians LAT-JLSS LAT 9. 8. 8. 2 25
9. 79.  PILKA Rihards LAT-JLSS LAT 8. 9. 9. 1 26
10. 76.  GALVANOVSKIS Gatis LAT-JLSS LAT 10. 10. 10. 30



Baltic Cup 5, Elektrenai, LTU, 07.03. - 08.03.2020


Overall Classification


JUNIOR D GIRLS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 138.  MAZUR Hanna POL-ORL POL 1. 1. 1. 102 3
2. 150.  METELKINA Mariia RUS-PET RUS 2. 2. 2. 63 6
3. 151.  SASKOVA Daria RUS-PET RUS 3. 5. 3. 31 11
4. 149.  KOKOREWA Anna RUS-PET RUS 4. 3. 4. 29 11
5. 111.  LEVICKYTE Valentina LTU LTU 7. 4. 11. 10 22
6. 148.  KHALITOVA Elizaveta RUS-PET RUS 6. 7. 6. 8 19
7. 96.  KICIGINA Elina LAT-SPARS LAT 16. 6. 5. 8 27
8. 152.  TOROPOVA Polina RUS-PET RUS 5. 10. 10. 5 25
9. 165.  MANOKHINA Iryna UKR-KYIV UKR 8. 8. 7. 4 23
10. 95.  JAREMINA Noela LAT-SPARS LAT 11. 13. 8. 1 32
11. 62.  GINTERE Madara LAT-JLSS LAT 10. 9. 12. 31
12. 97.  SALMINA Kamilla LAT-SPARS LAT 9. 11. 13. 33
13. 87.  SMALCA Klaudija LAT-KSS LAT 12. 14. 9. 35
14. 113.  RAKAUSKAITE Ausrine LTU LTU 13. 12. 14. 39
15. 110.  KOVRIZKINA Viktorija LTU LTU 14. 16. 15. 45
16. 112.  LOIBAITE Agne LTU LTU 15. 15. 16. 46



Baltic Cup 5, Elektrenai, LTU, 07.03. - 08.03.2020


Overall Classification


JUNIOR D BOYS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 71.  LAIZANS Linards Reinis LAT-JLSS LAT 1. 6. 1. 71 8
2. 100.  KANBERGS Valters LAT-SPARS LAT 6. 1. 2. 58 9
3. 157.  PETROV Arsenii RUS-PET RUS 2. 2. 3. 55 7
4. 127.  CECH Ernestas LTU LTU 3. 7. 4. 23 14
5. 156.  ANDREEV Ilia RUS-PET RUS 5. 4. 5. 18 14
6. 73.  RUDZITIS Emils Reinis LAT-JLSS LAT 7. 3. 6. 18 16
7. 101.  SOLEICUKS Maksims LAT-SPARS LAT 4. 5. 14. 13 23
8. 142.  PILIPENKO Ignat RUS-KAL RUS 9. 8. 7. 3 24
9. 70.  BERZINS Roberts LAT-JLSS LAT 10. 9. 8. 1 27
10. 72.  MURASKO Roberts LAT-JLSS LAT 8. 10. 10. 1 28
11. 172.  IVCHATOV Ivan UKR-KYIV UKR 11. 12. 9. 32
12. 75.  STERNMANIS Rudolfs LAT-JLSS LAT 12. 11. 11. 34
13. 128.  GRIGALIUNAS Gustis LTU LTU 13. 13. 12. 38
14. 74.  SAKSS Kirils LAT-JLSS LAT 14. 14. 13. 41
15. 126.  ADOMAITIS Domantas LTU LTU 15. 15. 14. 44



Baltic Cup 5, Elektrenai, LTU, 07.03. - 08.03.2020


Overall Classification


JUNIOR C GIRLS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 94.  USATOVA Alina LAT-SPARS LAT 2. 1. 1. 89 4
2. 147.  ROSHCHEKTAEVA Zhanneta RUS-PET RUS 1. 4. 4. 50 9
3. 93.  PETROVICA Laura LAT-SPARS LAT 3. 2. 6. 37 11
4. 91.  BORODOVSKA Marija LAT-SPARS LAT 4. 5. 3. 26 12
5. 146.  BAKHIIA Arina RUS-PET RUS 6. 6. 2. 26 14
6. 60.  JANKOVSKA Laura LAT-JLSS LAT 12. 3. 11. 13 26
7. 90.  ANIKEVICA Daniela LAT-SPARS LAT 5. 8. 5. 11 18
8. 106.  ASTRAUSKAITE Gabija LTU LTU 7. 7. 7. 6 21
9. 137.  GRUDYSZ Malwina POL-ORL POL 8. 10. 8. 2 26
10. 107.  MILAKNYTE Indre LTU LTU 9. 9. 10. 28
11. 59.  BAKAJA Valerija LAT-JLSS LAT 10. 13. 13. 36
12. 163.  SHAPRAN Oleksandra UKR-KYIV UKR 14. 14. 9. 37
13. 61.  SNIKERE Patricija LAT-JLSS LAT 13. 11. 15. 39
14. 92.  GALINA Luiza Marta LAT-SPARS LAT 15. 12. 12. 39
15. 162.  ADAMENKO Kseniya UKR-KYIV UKR 11. 15. 14. 40

 


Splitted Overall Classification


JUNIOR C GIRLS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. (1.) 94.  USATOVA Alina LAT-SPARS LAT 2. 1. 1. 89 4
2. (2.) 147.  ROSHCHEKTAEVA Zhanneta RUS-PET RUS 1. 4. 4. 50 9
3. (3.) 93.  PETROVICA Laura LAT-SPARS LAT 3. 2. 6. 37 11
4. (4.) 91.  BORODOVSKA Marija LAT-SPARS LAT 4. 5. 3. 26 12
5. (5.) 146.  BAKHIIA Arina RUS-PET RUS 6. 6. 2. 26 14
6. (6.) 60.  JANKOVSKA Laura LAT-JLSS LAT 12. 3. 11. 13 26
7. (7.) 90.  ANIKEVICA Daniela LAT-SPARS LAT 5. 8. 5. 11 18
8. (8.) 106.  ASTRAUSKAITE Gabija LTU LTU 7. 7. 7. 6 21
9. (9.) 137.  GRUDYSZ Malwina POL-ORL POL 8. 10. 8. 2 26
10. (10.) 107.  MILAKNYTE Indre LTU LTU 9. 9. 10. 28
11. (11.) 59.  BAKAJA Valerija LAT-JLSS LAT 10. 13. 13. 36
12. (12.) 163.  SHAPRAN Oleksandra UKR-KYIV UKR 14. 14. 9. 37
13. (14.) 92.  GALINA Luiza Marta LAT-SPARS LAT 15. 12. 12. 39
14. (15.) 162.  ADAMENKO Kseniya UKR-KYIV UKR 11. 15. 14. 40

 


Splitted Overall Classification


WOMEN
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. (13.) 61.  SNIKERE Patricija LAT-JLSS LAT 13. 11. 15. 39



Baltic Cup 5, Elektrenai, LTU, 07.03. - 08.03.2020


Overall Classification


JUNIOR C BOYS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 155.  VAREGIN Aleksandr RUS-PET RUS 1. 1. 2. 89 4
2. 154.  SNETKOV Artem RUS-PET RUS 2. 5. 1. 58 8
3. 171.  MOROZOV Yaroslav UKR-KYIV UKR 4. 4. 3. 29 11
4. 69.  STERNMANIS Maris Janis LAT-JLSS LAT 6. 2. 10. 27 18
5. 170.  KHOKHELKO Tymofii UKR-KYIV UKR 3. 7. 4. 23 14
6. 67.  BERZINS Ralfs LAT-JLSS LAT 5. 3. 5. 21 13
7. 153.  NOVIKOV Petr RUS-PET RUS 10. 6. 6. 5 22
8. 68.  PASTORS Karlis LAT-JLSS LAT 7. 8. 9. 3 24
9. 99.  KRŪZBERGS Gustavs LAT-SPARS LAT 8. 9. 7. 2 24
10. 89.  MAGAZEINS Patriks LAT-KSS LAT 9. 10. 8. 27



Baltic Cup 5, Elektrenai, LTU, 07.03. - 08.03.2020


Overall Classification


MEN
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 136.  CECH Danielius LTU LTU 1. 1. 1. 102 3
2. 105.  PUHTAJEVICS Leonids LAT-SPARS LAT 2. 2. 2. 63 6



Baltic Cup 5, Elektrenai, LTU, 07.03. - 08.03.2020


Overall Classification


JUNIOR A DIVISION
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 1023.  PUCETAITE Salomeja LTU LTU 1. 1
2. 1024.  VILKUOTYTE Ugne LTU LTU 2. 2
3. 1022.  NARVYDAITE Ugne Marija LTU LTU 3. 3
4. 1026.  ZUKAITE Leja Eleonora LTU LTU 4. 4
1025.  ZITKEVICIUTE Urte LTU LTU
1021.  BERTULYTE Beata LTU LTU



Baltic Cup 5, Elektrenai, LTU, 07.03. - 08.03.2020


Overall Classification


JUNIOR B DIVISION
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 1012.  JANUSKEVICIUS Benas LTU LTU 1. 1
2. 1015.  LOPECIUS Matas LTU LTU 2. 2
3. 1014.  KERSINSKAS Vygantas LTU LTU 3. 3
4. 1011.  JANKAUSKAS Kristupas LTU LTU 4. 4
5. 1013.  JANUSKEVICIUS Gabrielius LTU LTU 5. 5
1016.  TARAILA Albertas LTU LTU

 


Splitted Overall Classification


JUNIOR B DIVISION
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. (1.) 1012.  JANUSKEVICIUS Benas LTU LTU 1. 1
2. (2.) 1015.  LOPECIUS Matas LTU LTU 2. 2
3. (3.) 1014.  KERSINSKAS Vygantas LTU LTU 3. 3
4. (4.) 1011.  JANKAUSKAS Kristupas LTU LTU 4. 4
- 1016.  TARAILA Albertas LTU LTU

 


Splitted Overall Classification


JUNIOR C DIVISION
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. (5.) 1013.  JANUSKEVICIUS Gabrielius LTU LTU 5. 5



Baltic Cup 5, Elektrenai, LTU, 07.03. - 08.03.2020


Overall Classification


JUNIOR D DIVISION
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 1002.  POBEREZNYTE Enrika LTU LTU 1. 1
2. 1001.  ADOMAITYTE Goda LTU LTU 2. 2
3. 1003.  SINKEVICIUTE Aiste LTU LTU 3. 3
4. 1004.  STANEVICIUTE Atlanta LTU LTU 4. 4



Baltic Cup 5, Elektrenai, LTU, 07.03. - 08.03.2020


Overall Classification


PONY DIVISION
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 1033.  PUCETA Vytenis LTU LTU 1. 1
2. 1031.  DAUKSAS Faustas LTU LTU 2. 2
3. 1034.  RUDZINSKAS Vilijus LTU LTU 3. 3
4. 1032.  JANUSKEVICIUS Jokubas LTU LTU 4. 4
5. 1035.  IVCHATOVA Mira UKR-KYIV UKR 5. 5

 


Splitted Overall Classification


JUNIOR G GIRLS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. (5.) 1035.  IVCHATOVA Mira UKR-KYIV UKR 5. 5

 


Splitted Overall Classification


PONY DIVISION
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. (1.) 1033.  PUCETA Vytenis LTU LTU 1. 1
2. (2.) 1031.  DAUKSAS Faustas LTU LTU 2. 2
3. (3.) 1034.  RUDZINSKAS Vilijus LTU LTU 3. 3
4. (4.) 1032.  JANUSKEVICIUS Jokubas LTU LTU 4. 4