Baltic Cup 5, Elektrenai, LTU, 07.03. - 08.03.2020


Heat Results

 
1. Distance 
JUNIOR E GIRLS  HEATS  500 m
RACE: 7    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (5) 158.  SOLOVIOVA Kateryna UKR-KHV UKR 56.926
2 (2) 166.  KRYVOSHEIA Anastasiia UKR-KYIV UKR 58.416
3 (3) 115.  BUDRYTE Urte LTU LTU 1:08.854  
4 (4) 139.  BEREGOVAIA SOFIIA RUS-KAL RUS 1:13.375  
- (1) 114.  BALEISYTE Ula LTU LTU PEN. no start
RACE: 8    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 167.  STOROZHUK Amina UKR-KYIV UKR 54.238
2 (4) 98.  SELEZNOVA Sofija LAT-SPARS LAT 59.489
3 (1) 117.  TARAILAITE Egle Noele LTU LTU 1:04.074  
4 (5) 116.  SOKOLOVSKYTĖ Gabija LTU LTU 1:04.435  
5 (2) 63.  STRETENSKA Polina LAT-JLSS LAT 1:14.014  
 
JUNIOR E GIRLS  FINAL  500 m
RACE: 17    HEAT: 1    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 116.  SOKOLOVSKYTĖ Gabija LTU LTU 1:04.741  
2 (2) 139.  BEREGOVAIA SOFIIA RUS-KAL RUS 1:06.855  
3 (3) 63.  STRETENSKA Polina LAT-JLSS LAT 1:14.700  
RACE: 18    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 167.  STOROZHUK Amina UKR-KYIV UKR 53.060
2 (4) 98.  SELEZNOVA Sofija LAT-SPARS LAT 57.076
3 (3) 166.  KRYVOSHEIA Anastasiia UKR-KYIV UKR 57.315
4 (5) 117.  TARAILAITE Egle Noele LTU LTU 1:05.492  
5 (2) 158.  SOLOVIOVA Kateryna UKR-KHV UKR 1:09.239  
6 (6) 115.  BUDRYTE Urte LTU LTU 1:11.252  
 
2. Distance 
JUNIOR E GIRLS  HEATS  222 m
RACE: 69    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 167.  STOROZHUK Amina UKR-KYIV UKR 23.978
2 (5) 158.  SOLOVIOVA Kateryna UKR-KHV UKR 24.915
3 (2) 63.  STRETENSKA Polina LAT-JLSS LAT 29.075
4 (4) 117.  TARAILAITE Egle Noele LTU LTU 29.216
5 (3) 139.  BEREGOVAIA SOFIIA RUS-KAL RUS 30.946
RACE: 70    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 166.  KRYVOSHEIA Anastasiia UKR-KYIV UKR 26.232
2 (2) 98.  SELEZNOVA Sofija LAT-SPARS LAT 26.275
3 (1) 116.  SOKOLOVSKYTĖ Gabija LTU LTU 29.099
4 (3) 115.  BUDRYTE Urte LTU LTU 31.385
 
JUNIOR E GIRLS  FINAL  222 m
RACE: 80    HEAT: 1    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 116.  SOKOLOVSKYTĖ Gabija LTU LTU 29.182
2 (2) 117.  TARAILAITE Egle Noele LTU LTU 30.254
3 (4) 115.  BUDRYTE Urte LTU LTU 30.668
4 (3) 139.  BEREGOVAIA SOFIIA RUS-KAL RUS 30.740
RACE: 81    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 167.  STOROZHUK Amina UKR-KYIV UKR 23.401
2 (2) 158.  SOLOVIOVA Kateryna UKR-KHV UKR 24.502
3 (4) 98.  SELEZNOVA Sofija LAT-SPARS LAT 26.304
4 (3) 166.  KRYVOSHEIA Anastasiia UKR-KYIV UKR 26.342
5 (5) 63.  STRETENSKA Polina LAT-JLSS LAT 30.252
 
3. Distance 
JUNIOR E GIRLS  HEATS  333 m
RACE: 144    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 98.  SELEZNOVA Sofija LAT-SPARS LAT 38.543
2 (2) 166.  KRYVOSHEIA Anastasiia UKR-KYIV UKR 38.614
3 (4) 116.  SOKOLOVSKYTĖ Gabija LTU LTU 43.285
4 (1) 63.  STRETENSKA Polina LAT-JLSS LAT 52.911
RACE: 145    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 167.  STOROZHUK Amina UKR-KYIV UKR 34.709
2 (5) 158.  SOLOVIOVA Kateryna UKR-KHV UKR 36.276
3 (2) 115.  BUDRYTE Urte LTU LTU 44.702
4 (3) 117.  TARAILAITE Egle Noele LTU LTU 44.762
5 (4) 139.  BEREGOVAIA SOFIIA RUS-KAL RUS 44.950
 
JUNIOR E GIRLS  FINAL  333 m
RACE: 167    HEAT: 1    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 63.  STRETENSKA Polina LAT-JLSS LAT 43.297
2 (2) 117.  TARAILAITE Egle Noele LTU LTU 44.357
3 (1) 115.  BUDRYTE Urte LTU LTU 44.694
4 (3) 139.  BEREGOVAIA SOFIIA RUS-KAL RUS 44.757
RACE: 168    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 167.  STOROZHUK Amina UKR-KYIV UKR 34.415
2 (2) 158.  SOLOVIOVA Kateryna UKR-KHV UKR 36.148
3 (3) 98.  SELEZNOVA Sofija LAT-SPARS LAT 37.415
4 (4) 166.  KRYVOSHEIA Anastasiia UKR-KYIV UKR 37.769
5 (5) 116.  SOKOLOVSKYTĖ Gabija LTU LTU 1:01.006  



Baltic Cup 5, Elektrenai, LTU, 07.03. - 08.03.2020


Overall Classification


JUNIOR E GIRLS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 167.  STOROZHUK Amina UKR-KYIV UKR 1. 1. 1. 102 3
2. 98.  SELEZNOVA Sofija LAT-SPARS LAT 2. 3. 3. 47 8
3. 158.  SOLOVIOVA Kateryna UKR-KHV UKR 5. 2. 2. 47 9
4. 166.  KRYVOSHEIA Anastasiia UKR-KYIV UKR 3. 4. 4. 29 11
5. 117.  TARAILAITE Egle Noele LTU LTU 4. 7. 7. 12 18
6. 116.  SOKOLOVSKYTĖ Gabija LTU LTU 7. 6. 5. 10 18
7. 63.  STRETENSKA Polina LAT-JLSS LAT 9. 5. 6. 8 20
8. 115.  BUDRYTE Urte LTU LTU 6. 8. 8. 5 22
9. 139.  BEREGOVAIA SOFIIA RUS-KAL RUS 8. 9. 9. 1 26