Baltic Cup 5, Elektrenai, LTU, 07.03. - 08.03.2020


Heat Results

 
1. Distance 
JUNIOR E GIRLS  HEATS  500 m
RACE: 7    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (5) 158.  SOLOVIOVA Kateryna UKR-KHV UKR 56.926
2 (2) 166.  KRYVOSHEIA Anastasiia UKR-KYIV UKR 58.416
3 (3) 115.  BUDRYTE Urte LTU LTU 1:08.854  
4 (4) 139.  BEREGOVAIA SOFIIA RUS-KAL RUS 1:13.375  
- (1) 114.  BALEISYTE Ula LTU LTU PEN. no start
RACE: 8    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 167.  STOROZHUK Amina UKR-KYIV UKR 54.238
2 (4) 98.  SELEZNOVA Sofija LAT-SPARS LAT 59.489
3 (1) 117.  TARAILAITE Egle Noele LTU LTU 1:04.074  
4 (5) 116.  SOKOLOVSKYTÄ– Gabija LTU LTU 1:04.435  
5 (2) 63.  STRETENSKA Polina LAT-JLSS LAT 1:14.014  
 
JUNIOR E GIRLS  FINAL  500 m
RACE: 17    HEAT: 1    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 116.  SOKOLOVSKYTÄ– Gabija LTU LTU 1:04.741  
2 (2) 139.  BEREGOVAIA SOFIIA RUS-KAL RUS 1:06.855  
3 (3) 63.  STRETENSKA Polina LAT-JLSS LAT 1:14.700  
RACE: 18    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 167.  STOROZHUK Amina UKR-KYIV UKR 53.060
2 (4) 98.  SELEZNOVA Sofija LAT-SPARS LAT 57.076
3 (3) 166.  KRYVOSHEIA Anastasiia UKR-KYIV UKR 57.315
4 (5) 117.  TARAILAITE Egle Noele LTU LTU 1:05.492  
5 (2) 158.  SOLOVIOVA Kateryna UKR-KHV UKR 1:09.239  
6 (6) 115.  BUDRYTE Urte LTU LTU 1:11.252  



Baltic Cup 5, Elektrenai, LTU, 07.03. - 08.03.2020


Distance Classification


JUNIOR E GIRLS 500 m
 
Qualif.-Round Rank   Heat No.  Name Member   FP CDR Time
FINAL
  1. A 1. 167.  STOROZHUK Amina UKR-KYIV UKR 34 1 0:53.060
  2. A 2. 98.  SELEZNOVA Sofija LAT-SPARS LAT 21 2 0:57.076
  3. A 3. 166.  KRYVOSHEIA Anastasiia UKR-KYIV UKR 13 3 0:57.315
  4. A 4. 117.  TARAILAITE Egle Noele LTU LTU 8 4 1:04.074
  5. A 5. 158.  SOLOVIOVA Kateryna UKR-KHV UKR 5 5 0:56.926
  6. A 6. 115.  BUDRYTE Urte LTU LTU 3 6 1:08.854
  7. B 1. 116.  SOKOLOVSKYTÄ– Gabija LTU LTU 2 7 1:04.435
  8. B 2. 139.  BEREGOVAIA SOFIIA RUS-KAL RUS 1 8 1:06.855
  9. B 3. 63.  STRETENSKA Polina LAT-JLSS LAT 9 1:14.014