Biography for

Name:BUDRYTE Urte
Country:LTU    LTU
Gender:Woman
Age:11
Age-Category:Junior E  Novice A
Home Town:
Club:LTU



Results of 7 Overall competition(s) are available.

Personal 3 Bests (from available competitions)


111,12 mJUNIOR F GIRLS18.614Baltic Cup 3 - Lithuania Open 2019, 09.03. - 10.03.2019
111,12 mJUNIOR F GIRLS19.256Lithuania open - Baltic Cup, 07.04. - 08.04.2018
111,12 mJUNIOR F GIRLS19.505Lithuania open - Baltic Cup, 07.04. - 08.04.2018
 
222 mJUNIOR E GIRLS30.438ISU Danubia Series 1, Czech Open, Benátky nad Jizerou, CZE, 18.10. - 20.10.2019
222 mJUNIOR E GIRLS30.668Baltic Cup 5, Elektrenai, LTU, 07.03. - 08.03.2020
222 mJUNIOR E GIRLS30.884ISU Danubia Series 1, Czech Open, Benátky nad Jizerou, CZE, 18.10. - 20.10.2019
 
333 mJUNIOR E GIRLS44.694Baltic Cup 5, Elektrenai, LTU, 07.03. - 08.03.2020
333 mJUNIOR E GIRLS44.698Baltic Cup 2, Bialystok, POL Live Stream [i], 15.11. - 17.11.2019
333 mJUNIOR E GIRLS44.702Baltic Cup 5, Elektrenai, LTU, 07.03. - 08.03.2020
 
500 mJUNIOR E GIRLS1:06.908Baltic Cup 6, Ventspils, LAT, 12.03. - 14.03.2020
500 mJUNIOR E GIRLS1:07.339Baltic Cup 2, Bialystok, POL Live Stream [i], 15.11. - 17.11.2019
500 mJUNIOR E GIRLS1:07.519Baltic Cup 6, Ventspils, LAT, 12.03. - 14.03.2020
 
777 mJUNIOR E GIRLS1:49.911Baltic Cup 2, Bialystok, POL Live Stream [i], 15.11. - 17.11.2019
777 mJUNIOR E GIRLS1:50.511Baltic Cup 2, Bialystok, POL Live Stream [i], 15.11. - 17.11.2019


Overall Classifications


9. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLSBaltic Cup 6, Ventspils, LAT, 12.03. - 14.03.2020
8. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLSBaltic Cup 5, Elektrenai, LTU, 07.03. - 08.03.2020
25. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLSBaltic Cup 2, Bialystok, POL Live Stream [i], 15.11. - 17.11.2019
18. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLSISU Danubia Series 1, Czech Open, Benátky nad Jizerou, CZE, 18.10. - 20.10.2019
8. PlaceJUNIOR F GIRLSBaltic Cup 3 - Lithuania Open 2019, 09.03. - 10.03.2019
8. PlaceJUNIOR F GIRLSLithuania open - Baltic Cup, 07.04. - 08.04.2018
2. PlaceJUNIOR G GIRLSLithuanian National Championships 2016,EVO Cup,Elektrenai,LT, 02.04. - 03.04.2016


Distance Classifications


9. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS500 mBaltic Cup 6, Ventspils, LAT, 12.03. - 14.03.2020
42. PlaceRELAY E-F GIRLS 2000 mBaltic Cup 6, Ventspils, LAT, 12.03. - 14.03.2020
 
6. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS500 mBaltic Cup 5, Elektrenai, LTU, 07.03. - 08.03.2020
8. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS222 mBaltic Cup 5, Elektrenai, LTU, 07.03. - 08.03.2020
8. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS333 mBaltic Cup 5, Elektrenai, LTU, 07.03. - 08.03.2020
 
22. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS777 mBaltic Cup 2, Bialystok, POL Live Stream [i], 15.11. - 17.11.2019
22. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS333 mBaltic Cup 2, Bialystok, POL Live Stream [i], 15.11. - 17.11.2019
26. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS500 mBaltic Cup 2, Bialystok, POL Live Stream [i], 15.11. - 17.11.2019
 
18. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS500 mISU Danubia Series 1, Czech Open, Benátky nad Jizerou, CZE, 18.10. - 20.10.2019
16. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS222 mISU Danubia Series 1, Czech Open, Benátky nad Jizerou, CZE, 18.10. - 20.10.2019
18. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS333 mISU Danubia Series 1, Czech Open, Benátky nad Jizerou, CZE, 18.10. - 20.10.2019
 
5. PlaceJUNIOR F GIRLS333 mBaltic Cup 3 - Lithuania Open 2019, 09.03. - 10.03.2019
13. PlaceJUNIOR F GIRLS111,12 mBaltic Cup 3 - Lithuania Open 2019, 09.03. - 10.03.2019
9. PlaceJUNIOR F GIRLS222 mBaltic Cup 3 - Lithuania Open 2019, 09.03. - 10.03.2019
 
6. PlaceJUNIOR F GIRLS333 mLithuania open - Baltic Cup, 07.04. - 08.04.2018
8. PlaceJUNIOR F GIRLS111,12 mLithuania open - Baltic Cup, 07.04. - 08.04.2018
8. PlaceJUNIOR F GIRLS222 mLithuania open - Baltic Cup, 07.04. - 08.04.2018
 
2. PlaceJUNIOR G GIRLS333 mLithuanian National Championships 2016,EVO Cup,Elektrenai,LT, 02.04. - 03.04.2016
2. PlaceJUNIOR G GIRLS111,12 mLithuanian National Championships 2016,EVO Cup,Elektrenai,LT, 02.04. - 03.04.2016
2. PlaceJUNIOR G GIRLS222 mLithuanian National Championships 2016,EVO Cup,Elektrenai,LT, 02.04. - 03.04.2016