Baltic Cup 5, Elektrenai, LTU, 07.03. - 08.03.2020


Heat Results

 
2. Distance 
JUNIOR E GIRLS  HEATS  222 m
RACE: 69    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 167.  STOROZHUK Amina UKR-KYIV UKR 23.978
2 (5) 158.  SOLOVIOVA Kateryna UKR-KHV UKR 24.915
3 (2) 63.  STRETENSKA Polina LAT-JLSS LAT 29.075
4 (4) 117.  TARAILAITE Egle Noele LTU LTU 29.216
5 (3) 139.  BEREGOVAIA SOFIIA RUS-KAL RUS 30.946
RACE: 70    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 166.  KRYVOSHEIA Anastasiia UKR-KYIV UKR 26.232
2 (2) 98.  SELEZNOVA Sofija LAT-SPARS LAT 26.275
3 (1) 116.  SOKOLOVSKYTÄ– Gabija LTU LTU 29.099
4 (3) 115.  BUDRYTE Urte LTU LTU 31.385
 
JUNIOR E GIRLS  FINAL  222 m
RACE: 80    HEAT: 1    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 116.  SOKOLOVSKYTÄ– Gabija LTU LTU 29.182
2 (2) 117.  TARAILAITE Egle Noele LTU LTU 30.254
3 (4) 115.  BUDRYTE Urte LTU LTU 30.668
4 (3) 139.  BEREGOVAIA SOFIIA RUS-KAL RUS 30.740
RACE: 81    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 167.  STOROZHUK Amina UKR-KYIV UKR 23.401
2 (2) 158.  SOLOVIOVA Kateryna UKR-KHV UKR 24.502
3 (4) 98.  SELEZNOVA Sofija LAT-SPARS LAT 26.304
4 (3) 166.  KRYVOSHEIA Anastasiia UKR-KYIV UKR 26.342
5 (5) 63.  STRETENSKA Polina LAT-JLSS LAT 30.252



Baltic Cup 5, Elektrenai, LTU, 07.03. - 08.03.2020


Distance Classification


JUNIOR E GIRLS 222 m
 
Qualif.-Round Rank   Heat No.  Name Member   FP CDR Time
FINAL
  1. A 1. 167.  STOROZHUK Amina UKR-KYIV UKR 34 1 0:23.401
  2. A 2. 158.  SOLOVIOVA Kateryna UKR-KHV UKR 21 2 0:24.502
  3. A 3. 98.  SELEZNOVA Sofija LAT-SPARS LAT 13 3 0:26.275
  4. A 4. 166.  KRYVOSHEIA Anastasiia UKR-KYIV UKR 8 4 0:26.232
  5. A 5. 63.  STRETENSKA Polina LAT-JLSS LAT 5 5 0:29.075
  6. B 1. 116.  SOKOLOVSKYTÄ– Gabija LTU LTU 3 6 0:29.099
  7. B 2. 117.  TARAILAITE Egle Noele LTU LTU 2 7 0:29.216
  8. B 3. 115.  BUDRYTE Urte LTU LTU 1 8 0:30.668
  9. B 4. 139.  BEREGOVAIA SOFIIA RUS-KAL RUS 9 0:30.740