Biography for

Name:SOKOLOVSKYTÄ– Gabija
Country:LTU    LTU
Gender:Woman
Age:11
Age-Category:Junior D  Novice A
Home Town:
Club:VMSC



Results of 6 Overall competition(s) are available.

Personal 3 Bests (from available competitions)


111,12 mJUNIOR F GIRLS20.431Lithuania Open 2017 - EVO CUP, 01.04. - 02.04.2017
111,12 mJUNIOR F GIRLS20.633Lithuania Open 2017 - EVO CUP, 01.04. - 02.04.2017
111,12 mJUNIOR F GIRLS21.423Lithuania Open 2017 - EVO CUP, 01.04. - 02.04.2017
 
222 mJUNIOR E GIRLS29.099Baltic Cup 5, Elektrenai, LTU, 07.03. - 08.03.2020
222 mJUNIOR E GIRLS29.182Baltic Cup 5, Elektrenai, LTU, 07.03. - 08.03.2020
222 mJUNIOR E GIRLS35.478Baltic Cup 3 - Lithuania Open 2019, 09.03. - 10.03.2019
 
333 mJUNIOR E GIRLS43.285Baltic Cup 5, Elektrenai, LTU, 07.03. - 08.03.2020
333 mJUNIOR E GIRLS45.369Baltic Cup 2, Bialystok, POL Live Stream [i], 15.11. - 17.11.2019
333 mJUNIOR E GIRLS45.457Baltic Cup 2, Bialystok, POL Live Stream [i], 15.11. - 17.11.2019
 
500 mJUNIOR E GIRLS1:04.435Baltic Cup 5, Elektrenai, LTU, 07.03. - 08.03.2020
500 mJUNIOR E GIRLS1:04.741Baltic Cup 5, Elektrenai, LTU, 07.03. - 08.03.2020
500 mJUNIOR E GIRLS1:06.309Baltic Cup 2, Bialystok, POL Live Stream [i], 15.11. - 17.11.2019
 
777 mJUNIOR E GIRLS1:44.182Baltic Cup 2, Bialystok, POL Live Stream [i], 15.11. - 17.11.2019
777 mJUNIOR E GIRLS1:50.466Baltic Cup 2, Bialystok, POL Live Stream [i], 15.11. - 17.11.2019


Overall Classifications


10. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLSBaltic Cup 6, Ventspils, LAT, 12.03. - 14.03.2020
6. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLSBaltic Cup 5, Elektrenai, LTU, 07.03. - 08.03.2020
31. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLSBaltic Cup 2, Bialystok, POL Live Stream [i], 15.11. - 17.11.2019
25. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLSBaltic Cup 3 - Lithuania Open 2019, 09.03. - 10.03.2019
7. PlaceJUNIOR F GIRLSLithuania Open 2017 - EVO CUP, 01.04. - 02.04.2017
3. PlaceJUNIOR G GIRLSLithuanian National Championships 2016,EVO Cup,Elektrenai,LT, 02.04. - 03.04.2016


Distance Classifications


10. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS500 mBaltic Cup 6, Ventspils, LAT, 12.03. - 14.03.2020
43. PlaceRELAY E-F GIRLS 2000 mBaltic Cup 6, Ventspils, LAT, 12.03. - 14.03.2020
 
7. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS500 mBaltic Cup 5, Elektrenai, LTU, 07.03. - 08.03.2020
6. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS222 mBaltic Cup 5, Elektrenai, LTU, 07.03. - 08.03.2020
5. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS333 mBaltic Cup 5, Elektrenai, LTU, 07.03. - 08.03.2020
 
29. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS777 mBaltic Cup 2, Bialystok, POL Live Stream [i], 15.11. - 17.11.2019
27. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS333 mBaltic Cup 2, Bialystok, POL Live Stream [i], 15.11. - 17.11.2019
28. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS500 mBaltic Cup 2, Bialystok, POL Live Stream [i], 15.11. - 17.11.2019
 
28. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS500 mBaltic Cup 3 - Lithuania Open 2019, 09.03. - 10.03.2019
24. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS222 mBaltic Cup 3 - Lithuania Open 2019, 09.03. - 10.03.2019
23. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS333 mBaltic Cup 3 - Lithuania Open 2019, 09.03. - 10.03.2019
 
6. PlaceJUNIOR F GIRLS333 mLithuania Open 2017 - EVO CUP, 01.04. - 02.04.2017
8. PlaceJUNIOR F GIRLS111,12 mLithuania Open 2017 - EVO CUP, 01.04. - 02.04.2017
7. PlaceJUNIOR F GIRLS222 mLithuania Open 2017 - EVO CUP, 01.04. - 02.04.2017
 
3. PlaceJUNIOR G GIRLS333 mLithuanian National Championships 2016,EVO Cup,Elektrenai,LT, 02.04. - 03.04.2016
3. PlaceJUNIOR G GIRLS111,12 mLithuanian National Championships 2016,EVO Cup,Elektrenai,LT, 02.04. - 03.04.2016
3. PlaceJUNIOR G GIRLS222 mLithuanian National Championships 2016,EVO Cup,Elektrenai,LT, 02.04. - 03.04.2016