Biography for

Name:MIKHNO Makar
Country:UKR    UKR
Gender:Men
Age:10
Age-Category:Junior E  Novice B
Home Town:
Club:KHV



Results of 9 Overall competition(s) are available.

Personal 3 Bests (from available competitions)


222 mJUNIOR E BOYS27.536Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2, Giżycko, POL, 14.10. - 16.10.2022
222 mJUNIOR E BOYS27.633Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2, Giżycko, POL, 14.10. - 16.10.2022
222 mJUNIOR E BOYS27.714Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Białystok, POL,LIVE [i], 02.12. - 04.12.2022
 
333 mJUNIOR E BOYS39.116Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Białystok, POL,LIVE [i], 02.12. - 04.12.2022
333 mJUNIOR E BOYS39.176Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Białystok, POL,LIVE [i], 02.12. - 04.12.2022
333 mJUNIOR E BOYS39.224Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2, Giżycko, POL, 14.10. - 16.10.2022
 
500 mJUNIOR E BOYS57.711ISU Danubia Series 2, Sofia, BUL REV DATE, 25.11. - 27.11.2022
500 mJUNIOR E BOYS58.493Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Białystok, POL,LIVE [i], 02.12. - 04.12.2022
500 mJUNIOR E BOYS58.877Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2, Giżycko, POL, 14.10. - 16.10.2022
 
777 mJUNIOR E BOYS1:32.082ISU Danubia Series 2, Sofia, BUL REV DATE, 25.11. - 27.11.2022
777 mJUNIOR E BOYS1:35.334ISU Danubia Series 2, Sofia, BUL REV DATE, 25.11. - 27.11.2022


Overall Classifications


4. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYSOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Białystok, POL,LIVE [i], 02.12. - 04.12.2022
7. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYSISU Danubia Series 2, Sofia, BUL REV DATE, 25.11. - 27.11.2022
2. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYSOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2, Giżycko, POL, 14.10. - 16.10.2022
7. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYSDanubia Series 1 - Czech Open, Benatky nad Jizerou, CZE, 07.10. - 09.10.2022
5. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYSPuchar Białegostoku 3, Białystok, POL, 18.03. - 18.03.2022
8. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYSOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP FINAŁ, Białystok, 11.03. - 12.03.2022
1. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYS6th Jász Cup - Jászberény, HUN, 28.01. - 30.01.2022
1. PlaceJUNIOR G BOYSBaltic Cup 6, Ventspils, LAT, 12.03. - 14.03.2020
2. PlaceJUNIOR G BOYSBaltic Cup 5, Elektrenai, LTU, 07.03. - 08.03.2020


Distance Classifications


4. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Białystok, POL,LIVE [i], 02.12. - 04.12.2022
6. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS222 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Białystok, POL,LIVE [i], 02.12. - 04.12.2022
3. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS333 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Białystok, POL,LIVE [i], 02.12. - 04.12.2022
66. PlaceRELAY JUNIOR MIXED2000 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Białystok, POL,LIVE [i], 02.12. - 04.12.2022
 
7. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS777 mISU Danubia Series 2, Sofia, BUL REV DATE, 25.11. - 27.11.2022
7. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS333 mISU Danubia Series 2, Sofia, BUL REV DATE, 25.11. - 27.11.2022
4. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS500 mISU Danubia Series 2, Sofia, BUL REV DATE, 25.11. - 27.11.2022
 
1. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2, Giżycko, POL, 14.10. - 16.10.2022
4. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS222 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2, Giżycko, POL, 14.10. - 16.10.2022
2. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS333 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2, Giżycko, POL, 14.10. - 16.10.2022
5. PlaceRELAY JUNIOR MIXED2000 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2, Giżycko, POL, 14.10. - 16.10.2022
 
5. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS500 mDanubia Series 1 - Czech Open, Benatky nad Jizerou, CZE, 07.10. - 09.10.2022
7. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS222 mDanubia Series 1 - Czech Open, Benatky nad Jizerou, CZE, 07.10. - 09.10.2022
4. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS333 mDanubia Series 1 - Czech Open, Benatky nad Jizerou, CZE, 07.10. - 09.10.2022
 
6. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS500 mPuchar Białegostoku 3, Białystok, POL, 18.03. - 18.03.2022
6. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS333 mPuchar Białegostoku 3, Białystok, POL, 18.03. - 18.03.2022
 
8. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP FINAŁ, Białystok, 11.03. - 12.03.2022
8. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS222 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP FINAŁ, Białystok, 11.03. - 12.03.2022
8. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS333 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP FINAŁ, Białystok, 11.03. - 12.03.2022
 
2. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYS500 m6th Jász Cup - Jászberény, HUN, 28.01. - 30.01.2022
1. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYS222 m6th Jász Cup - Jászberény, HUN, 28.01. - 30.01.2022
1. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYS333 m6th Jász Cup - Jászberény, HUN, 28.01. - 30.01.2022
 
1. PlaceJUNIOR G BOYS333 mBaltic Cup 6, Ventspils, LAT, 12.03. - 14.03.2020
 
1. PlaceJUNIOR G BOYS333 mBaltic Cup 5, Elektrenai, LTU, 07.03. - 08.03.2020
2. PlaceJUNIOR G BOYS222 mBaltic Cup 5, Elektrenai, LTU, 07.03. - 08.03.2020