Biography for

Name:GALINA Luiza Marta
Country:LAT    LAT
Gender:Woman
Age:15
Age-Category:Junior B  
Home Town:VENTSPILS
Club:SPARS



Results of 15 Overall competition(s) are available.

Personal 3 Bests (from available competitions)


333 mJUNIOR D GIRLS39.3077th EVO CUP - BIALYSTOK CUP, BIALYSTOK, POL, 17.11. - 19.11.2017
333 mJUNIOR D GIRLS40.0117th EVO CUP - BIALYSTOK CUP, BIALYSTOK, POL, 17.11. - 19.11.2017
333 mJUNIOR D GIRLS42.2726th EVO CUP - BIALYSTOK CUP, BIALYSTOK, POL, 11.11. - 13.11.2016
 
500 mJUNIOR C GIRLS53.149Baltic Cup 5, Elektrenai, LTU, 07.03. - 08.03.2020
500 mJUNIOR C GIRLS53.781Baltic Cup 5, Elektrenai, LTU, 07.03. - 08.03.2020
500 mJUNIOR C GIRLS53.918Baltic Cup 5, Elektrenai, LTU, 07.03. - 08.03.2020
 
777 mJUNIOR D GIRLS1:32.024Lithuania Open 2017 - EVO CUP, 01.04. - 02.04.2017
777 mJUNIOR D GIRLS1:33.8227th EVO CUP - BIALYSTOK CUP, BIALYSTOK, POL, 17.11. - 19.11.2017
777 mJUNIOR D GIRLS1:34.2567th EVO CUP - BIALYSTOK CUP, BIALYSTOK, POL, 17.11. - 19.11.2017
 
1000 mJUNIOR C GIRLS1:54.745Baltic Cup 5, Elektrenai, LTU, 07.03. - 08.03.2020
1000 mJUNIOR C GIRLS1:54.937Baltic Cup 2, Bialystok, POL Live Stream [i], 15.11. - 17.11.2019
1000 mJUNIOR C GIRLS1:56.693Baltic Cup 3, Gusev, RUS, 23.01. - 25.01.2020
 
1500 mJUNIOR C GIRLS2:55.178Baltic Cup 6, Ventspils, LAT, 12.03. - 14.03.2020
1500 mJUNIOR C GIRLS3:00.265Baltic Cup 6, Ventspils, LAT, 12.03. - 14.03.2020
1500 mJUNIOR C GIRLS3:01.012Baltic Cup 2, Bialystok, POL Live Stream [i], 15.11. - 17.11.2019


Overall Classifications


17. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLSBaltic Cup 6, Ventspils, LAT, 12.03. - 14.03.2020
14. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLSBaltic Cup 5, Elektrenai, LTU, 07.03. - 08.03.2020
31. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLSBaltic Cup 3, Gusev, RUS, 23.01. - 25.01.2020
32. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLSBaltic Cup 2, Bialystok, POL Live Stream [i], 15.11. - 17.11.2019
11. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLSBaltic Cup 3 - Lithuania Open 2019, 09.03. - 10.03.2019
27. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLSISU Danubia Series 3, Latvian Open, Ventspils, LAT, 22.02. - 24.02.2019
20. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLSBaltic Cup 2 - EVO Cup, Gusev, RUS rev., 18.01. - 20.01.2019
39. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLSBaltic Cup 1 - 8th EVO CUP - BIAŁYSTOK, POL, 16.11. - 18.11.2018
25. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS7th EVO CUP - BIALYSTOK CUP, BIALYSTOK, POL, 17.11. - 19.11.2017
9. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLSLithuania Open 2017 - EVO CUP, 01.04. - 02.04.2017
34. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS6th EVO CUP - BIALYSTOK CUP, BIALYSTOK, POL, 11.11. - 13.11.2016
10. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLSJLSS sacensības šorttrekā, 2.posms, 17.04. - 17.04.2016
17. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLSLithuanian National Championships 2016,EVO Cup,Elektrenai,LT, 02.04. - 03.04.2016
11. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLSDanubia 6, Latvian Open, Ventspils, LAT, 26.02. - 28.02.2016
18. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLSDanubia 5, Sanok Open 2015, Sanok, POL, 15.01. - 17.01.2016


Distance Classifications


17. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1500 mBaltic Cup 6, Ventspils, LAT, 12.03. - 14.03.2020
 
15. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1500 mBaltic Cup 5, Elektrenai, LTU, 07.03. - 08.03.2020
12. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS500 mBaltic Cup 5, Elektrenai, LTU, 07.03. - 08.03.2020
12. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1000 mBaltic Cup 5, Elektrenai, LTU, 07.03. - 08.03.2020
 
31. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1500 mBaltic Cup 3, Gusev, RUS, 23.01. - 25.01.2020
23. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS500 mBaltic Cup 3, Gusev, RUS, 23.01. - 25.01.2020
30. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1000 mBaltic Cup 3, Gusev, RUS, 23.01. - 25.01.2020
 
30. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1500 mBaltic Cup 2, Bialystok, POL Live Stream [i], 15.11. - 17.11.2019
28. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS500 mBaltic Cup 2, Bialystok, POL Live Stream [i], 15.11. - 17.11.2019
32. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1000 mBaltic Cup 2, Bialystok, POL Live Stream [i], 15.11. - 17.11.2019
 
11. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1500 mBaltic Cup 3 - Lithuania Open 2019, 09.03. - 10.03.2019
11. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS500 mBaltic Cup 3 - Lithuania Open 2019, 09.03. - 10.03.2019
9. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1000 mBaltic Cup 3 - Lithuania Open 2019, 09.03. - 10.03.2019
 
27. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1500 mISU Danubia Series 3, Latvian Open, Ventspils, LAT, 22.02. - 24.02.2019
17. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS500 mISU Danubia Series 3, Latvian Open, Ventspils, LAT, 22.02. - 24.02.2019
27. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1000 mISU Danubia Series 3, Latvian Open, Ventspils, LAT, 22.02. - 24.02.2019
50. PlaceRELAY C-D GIRLS2000 mISU Danubia Series 3, Latvian Open, Ventspils, LAT, 22.02. - 24.02.2019
 
17. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1500 mBaltic Cup 2 - EVO Cup, Gusev, RUS rev., 18.01. - 20.01.2019
20. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS500 mBaltic Cup 2 - EVO Cup, Gusev, RUS rev., 18.01. - 20.01.2019
20. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1000 mBaltic Cup 2 - EVO Cup, Gusev, RUS rev., 18.01. - 20.01.2019
 
37. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1500 mBaltic Cup 1 - 8th EVO CUP - BIAŁYSTOK, POL, 16.11. - 18.11.2018
37. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS500 mBaltic Cup 1 - 8th EVO CUP - BIAŁYSTOK, POL, 16.11. - 18.11.2018
32. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1000 mBaltic Cup 1 - 8th EVO CUP - BIAŁYSTOK, POL, 16.11. - 18.11.2018
122. PlaceRELAY D-E-F GIRLS2000 mBaltic Cup 1 - 8th EVO CUP - BIAŁYSTOK, POL, 16.11. - 18.11.2018
 
32. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS777 m7th EVO CUP - BIALYSTOK CUP, BIALYSTOK, POL, 17.11. - 19.11.2017
23. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS333 m7th EVO CUP - BIALYSTOK CUP, BIALYSTOK, POL, 17.11. - 19.11.2017
23. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS500 m7th EVO CUP - BIALYSTOK CUP, BIALYSTOK, POL, 17.11. - 19.11.2017
153. PlaceRELAY D-E-F GIRLS2000 m7th EVO CUP - BIALYSTOK CUP, BIALYSTOK, POL, 17.11. - 19.11.2017
 
9. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS500 mLithuania Open 2017 - EVO CUP, 01.04. - 02.04.2017
6. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS777 mLithuania Open 2017 - EVO CUP, 01.04. - 02.04.2017
 
30. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS777 m6th EVO CUP - BIALYSTOK CUP, BIALYSTOK, POL, 11.11. - 13.11.2016
31. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS333 m6th EVO CUP - BIALYSTOK CUP, BIALYSTOK, POL, 11.11. - 13.11.2016
35. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS500 m6th EVO CUP - BIALYSTOK CUP, BIALYSTOK, POL, 11.11. - 13.11.2016
 
10. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS500 mJLSS sacensības šorttrekā, 2.posms, 17.04. - 17.04.2016
10. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS333 mJLSS sacensības šorttrekā, 2.posms, 17.04. - 17.04.2016
 
9. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS777 mLithuanian National Championships 2016,EVO Cup,Elektrenai,LT, 02.04. - 03.04.2016
29. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS333 mLithuanian National Championships 2016,EVO Cup,Elektrenai,LT, 02.04. - 03.04.2016
18. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS500 mLithuanian National Championships 2016,EVO Cup,Elektrenai,LT, 02.04. - 03.04.2016
 
11. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS777 mDanubia 6, Latvian Open, Ventspils, LAT, 26.02. - 28.02.2016
10. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS333 mDanubia 6, Latvian Open, Ventspils, LAT, 26.02. - 28.02.2016
13. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS500 mDanubia 6, Latvian Open, Ventspils, LAT, 26.02. - 28.02.2016
 
20. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS777 mDanubia 5, Sanok Open 2015, Sanok, POL, 15.01. - 17.01.2016
15. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS333 mDanubia 5, Sanok Open 2015, Sanok, POL, 15.01. - 17.01.2016
18. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS500 mDanubia 5, Sanok Open 2015, Sanok, POL, 15.01. - 17.01.2016