Biography for

Name:KHALITOVA Elizaveta
Country:RUS    RUS
Gender:Woman
Age:13
Age-Category:Junior C  
Home Town:
Club:PET



Results of 5 Overall competition(s) are available.

Personal 3 Bests (from available competitions)


333 mJUNIOR D GIRLS38.192Baltic Cup 1 - 8th EVO CUP - BIAŁYSTOK, POL, 16.11. - 18.11.2018
 
500 mJUNIOR D GIRLS50.563Baltic Cup 5, Elektrenai, LTU, 07.03. - 08.03.2020
500 mJUNIOR D GIRLS50.915Baltic Cup 2, Bialystok, POL Live Stream [i], 15.11. - 17.11.2019
500 mJUNIOR D GIRLS51.170Baltic Cup 1, Minsk, BLR, 25.10. - 27.10.2019
 
777 mJUNIOR D GIRLS1:19.157Baltic Cup 5, Elektrenai, LTU, 07.03. - 08.03.2020
777 mJUNIOR D GIRLS1:21.071Baltic Cup 2, Bialystok, POL Live Stream [i], 15.11. - 17.11.2019
777 mJUNIOR D GIRLS1:21.746Baltic Cup 2, Bialystok, POL Live Stream [i], 15.11. - 17.11.2019
 
1000 mJUNIOR D GIRLS1:42.414Baltic Cup 6, Ventspils, LAT, 12.03. - 14.03.2020
1000 mJUNIOR D GIRLS1:45.572Baltic Cup 1, Minsk, BLR, 25.10. - 27.10.2019
1000 mJUNIOR D GIRLS1:47.349Baltic Cup 1, Minsk, BLR, 25.10. - 27.10.2019


Overall Classifications


2. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLSBaltic Cup 6, Ventspils, LAT, 12.03. - 14.03.2020
6. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLSBaltic Cup 5, Elektrenai, LTU, 07.03. - 08.03.2020
4. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLSBaltic Cup 2, Bialystok, POL Live Stream [i], 15.11. - 17.11.2019
8. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLSBaltic Cup 1, Minsk, BLR, 25.10. - 27.10.2019
11. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLSBaltic Cup 1 - 8th EVO CUP - BIAŁYSTOK, POL, 16.11. - 18.11.2018


Distance Classifications


2. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS1000 mBaltic Cup 6, Ventspils, LAT, 12.03. - 14.03.2020
46. PlaceRELAY C-D-E GIRLS2000 mBaltic Cup 6, Ventspils, LAT, 12.03. - 14.03.2020
 
6. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS1000 mBaltic Cup 5, Elektrenai, LTU, 07.03. - 08.03.2020
7. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS500 mBaltic Cup 5, Elektrenai, LTU, 07.03. - 08.03.2020
6. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS777 mBaltic Cup 5, Elektrenai, LTU, 07.03. - 08.03.2020
17. PlaceRELAY C-D-E GIRLS2000 mBaltic Cup 5, Elektrenai, LTU, 07.03. - 08.03.2020
 
6. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS1000 mBaltic Cup 2, Bialystok, POL Live Stream [i], 15.11. - 17.11.2019
4. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS500 mBaltic Cup 2, Bialystok, POL Live Stream [i], 15.11. - 17.11.2019
3. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS777 mBaltic Cup 2, Bialystok, POL Live Stream [i], 15.11. - 17.11.2019
24. PlaceRELAY C-D-E GIRLS2000 mBaltic Cup 2, Bialystok, POL Live Stream [i], 15.11. - 17.11.2019
 
6. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS1000 mBaltic Cup 1, Minsk, BLR, 25.10. - 27.10.2019
8. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS500 mBaltic Cup 1, Minsk, BLR, 25.10. - 27.10.2019
27. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS777 mBaltic Cup 1, Minsk, BLR, 25.10. - 27.10.2019
23. PlaceRELAY C-D-E GIRLS2000 mBaltic Cup 1, Minsk, BLR, 25.10. - 27.10.2019
 
8. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS777 mBaltic Cup 1 - 8th EVO CUP - BIAŁYSTOK, POL, 16.11. - 18.11.2018
25. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS333 mBaltic Cup 1 - 8th EVO CUP - BIAŁYSTOK, POL, 16.11. - 18.11.2018
8. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS500 mBaltic Cup 1 - 8th EVO CUP - BIAŁYSTOK, POL, 16.11. - 18.11.2018
94. PlaceRELAY D-E-F GIRLS2000 mBaltic Cup 1 - 8th EVO CUP - BIAŁYSTOK, POL, 16.11. - 18.11.2018