Biography for

Name:IVCHATOV Ivan
Country:UKR    UKR
Gender:Men
Age:12
Age-Category:Junior D  Novice A
Home Town:KYIV
Club:KYIV



Results of 4 Overall competition(s) are available.

Personal 3 Bests (from available competitions)


500 mJUNIOR D BOYS53.767Baltic Cup 5, Elektrenai, LTU, 07.03. - 08.03.2020
500 mJUNIOR D BOYS53.813Baltic Cup 2, Bialystok, POL Live Stream [i], 15.11. - 17.11.2019
500 mJUNIOR D BOYS53.923Baltic Cup 5, Elektrenai, LTU, 07.03. - 08.03.2020
 
777 mJUNIOR D BOYS1:25.969Baltic Cup 5, Elektrenai, LTU, 07.03. - 08.03.2020
777 mJUNIOR D BOYS1:26.038Baltic Cup 1, Minsk, BLR, 25.10. - 27.10.2019
777 mJUNIOR D BOYS1:26.079Baltic Cup 5, Elektrenai, LTU, 07.03. - 08.03.2020
 
1000 mJUNIOR D BOYS1:51.384Baltic Cup 6, Ventspils, LAT, 12.03. - 14.03.2020
1000 mJUNIOR D BOYS1:52.162Baltic Cup 5, Elektrenai, LTU, 07.03. - 08.03.2020
1000 mJUNIOR D BOYS1:52.522Baltic Cup 5, Elektrenai, LTU, 07.03. - 08.03.2020


Overall Classifications


10. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYSBaltic Cup 6, Ventspils, LAT, 12.03. - 14.03.2020
11. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYSBaltic Cup 5, Elektrenai, LTU, 07.03. - 08.03.2020
16. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYSBaltic Cup 2, Bialystok, POL Live Stream [i], 15.11. - 17.11.2019
29. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYSBaltic Cup 1, Minsk, BLR, 25.10. - 27.10.2019


Distance Classifications


10. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS1000 mBaltic Cup 6, Ventspils, LAT, 12.03. - 14.03.2020
52. PlaceRELAY C-D-E BOYS2000 mBaltic Cup 6, Ventspils, LAT, 12.03. - 14.03.2020
 
11. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS1000 mBaltic Cup 5, Elektrenai, LTU, 07.03. - 08.03.2020
12. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS500 mBaltic Cup 5, Elektrenai, LTU, 07.03. - 08.03.2020
9. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS777 mBaltic Cup 5, Elektrenai, LTU, 07.03. - 08.03.2020
47. PlaceRELAY C-D-E BOYS2000 mBaltic Cup 5, Elektrenai, LTU, 07.03. - 08.03.2020
 
19. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS1000 mBaltic Cup 2, Bialystok, POL Live Stream [i], 15.11. - 17.11.2019
17. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS500 mBaltic Cup 2, Bialystok, POL Live Stream [i], 15.11. - 17.11.2019
13. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS777 mBaltic Cup 2, Bialystok, POL Live Stream [i], 15.11. - 17.11.2019
55. PlaceRELAY C-D-E BOYS2000 mBaltic Cup 2, Bialystok, POL Live Stream [i], 15.11. - 17.11.2019
 
25. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS1000 mBaltic Cup 1, Minsk, BLR, 25.10. - 27.10.2019
31. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS500 mBaltic Cup 1, Minsk, BLR, 25.10. - 27.10.2019
26. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS777 mBaltic Cup 1, Minsk, BLR, 25.10. - 27.10.2019