Biography for

Name:MAHMUDOV Alisher
Country:RUS    RUS
Gender:Men
Age:8
Age-Category:Junior F  Novice B
Home Town:
Club:KLIN



Results of 6 Overall competition(s) are available.

Personal 3 Bests (from available competitions)


111,12 mJUNIOR F BOYS15.502Baltic Cup 5, Elektrenai, LTU, 07.03. - 08.03.2020
111,12 mJUNIOR F BOYS15.987Baltic Cup 3, Gusev, RUS, 23.01. - 25.01.2020
111,12 mJUNIOR F BOYS16.130Baltic Cup 3, Gusev, RUS, 23.01. - 25.01.2020
 
222 mJUNIOR F BOYS27.638Baltic Cup 5, Elektrenai, LTU, 07.03. - 08.03.2020
222 mJUNIOR F BOYS28.064Baltic Cup 3, Gusev, RUS, 23.01. - 25.01.2020
222 mJUNIOR F BOYS28.476Baltic Cup 5, Elektrenai, LTU, 07.03. - 08.03.2020
 
333 mJUNIOR F BOYS39.917Baltic Cup 6, Ventspils, LAT, 12.03. - 14.03.2020
333 mJUNIOR F BOYS40.028Baltic Cup 6, Ventspils, LAT, 12.03. - 14.03.2020
333 mJUNIOR F BOYS40.327Baltic Cup 3, Gusev, RUS, 23.01. - 25.01.2020
 
500 mJUNIOR E BOYS1:01.322Baltic Cup 2, Bialystok, POL Live Stream [i], 15.11. - 17.11.2019
500 mJUNIOR E BOYS1:01.926Baltic Cup 2, Bialystok, POL Live Stream [i], 15.11. - 17.11.2019
 
777 mJUNIOR E BOYS1:38.635Baltic Cup 2, Bialystok, POL Live Stream [i], 15.11. - 17.11.2019
777 mJUNIOR E BOYS1:39.894Baltic Cup 2, Bialystok, POL Live Stream [i], 15.11. - 17.11.2019


Overall Classifications


2. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYSBaltic Cup 6, Ventspils, LAT, 12.03. - 14.03.2020
3. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYSBaltic Cup 5, Elektrenai, LTU, 07.03. - 08.03.2020
4. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYSBaltic Cup 3, Gusev, RUS, 23.01. - 25.01.2020
18. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYSBaltic Cup 2, Bialystok, POL Live Stream [i], 15.11. - 17.11.2019
1. PlaceJUNIOR G BOYSBaltic Cup 3 - Lithuania Open 2019, 09.03. - 10.03.2019
11. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYSBaltic Cup 2 - EVO Cup, Gusev, RUS rev., 18.01. - 20.01.2019


Distance Classifications


2. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYS333 mBaltic Cup 6, Ventspils, LAT, 12.03. - 14.03.2020
4. PlaceRELAY E-F BOYS2000 mBaltic Cup 6, Ventspils, LAT, 12.03. - 14.03.2020
 
3. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYS333 mBaltic Cup 5, Elektrenai, LTU, 07.03. - 08.03.2020
4. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYS111,12 mBaltic Cup 5, Elektrenai, LTU, 07.03. - 08.03.2020
3. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYS222 mBaltic Cup 5, Elektrenai, LTU, 07.03. - 08.03.2020
 
5. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYS333 mBaltic Cup 3, Gusev, RUS, 23.01. - 25.01.2020
5. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYS111,12 mBaltic Cup 3, Gusev, RUS, 23.01. - 25.01.2020
3. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYS222 mBaltic Cup 3, Gusev, RUS, 23.01. - 25.01.2020
 
17. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS777 mBaltic Cup 2, Bialystok, POL Live Stream [i], 15.11. - 17.11.2019
14. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS333 mBaltic Cup 2, Bialystok, POL Live Stream [i], 15.11. - 17.11.2019
16. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS500 mBaltic Cup 2, Bialystok, POL Live Stream [i], 15.11. - 17.11.2019
 
3. PlaceJUNIOR G BOYS333 mBaltic Cup 3 - Lithuania Open 2019, 09.03. - 10.03.2019
1. PlaceJUNIOR G BOYS111,12 mBaltic Cup 3 - Lithuania Open 2019, 09.03. - 10.03.2019
1. PlaceJUNIOR G BOYS222 mBaltic Cup 3 - Lithuania Open 2019, 09.03. - 10.03.2019
 
10. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYS333 mBaltic Cup 2 - EVO Cup, Gusev, RUS rev., 18.01. - 20.01.2019
10. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYS111,12 mBaltic Cup 2 - EVO Cup, Gusev, RUS rev., 18.01. - 20.01.2019
11. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYS222 mBaltic Cup 2 - EVO Cup, Gusev, RUS rev., 18.01. - 20.01.2019