Biography for

Name:GASPAROVICS Alisters
Country:LAT    LAT
Gender:Men
Age:13
Age-Category:Junior D  Novice A
Home Town:
Club:JLSS



Results of 16 Overall competition(s) are available.

Personal 3 Bests (from available competitions)


111,12 mJUNIOR F BOYS15.522Lithuania open - Baltic Cup, 07.04. - 08.04.2018
111,12 mJUNIOR F BOYS15.622Lithuania open - Baltic Cup, 07.04. - 08.04.2018
111,12 mJUNIOR F BOYS16.011Lithuania Open 2017 - EVO CUP, 01.04. - 02.04.2017
 
222 mJUNIOR E BOYS24.775Baltic Cup 5, Elektrenai, LTU, 07.03. - 08.03.2020
222 mJUNIOR E BOYS24.860Baltic Cup 5, Elektrenai, LTU, 07.03. - 08.03.2020
222 mJUNIOR E BOYS25.906Latvian Championships, Ventspils, LAT (i) LIVE STREAM, 21.12. - 22.12.2019
 
333 mJUNIOR E BOYS35.735Baltic Cup 5, Elektrenai, LTU, 07.03. - 08.03.2020
333 mJUNIOR E BOYS36.541Latvian Championships, Ventspils, LAT (i) LIVE STREAM, 21.12. - 22.12.2019
333 mJUNIOR E BOYS36.803Latvian Championships, Ventspils, LAT (i) LIVE STREAM, 21.12. - 22.12.2019
 
500 mJUNIOR D BOYS50.561Danubia Series 1 – Slovak Open, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK NEW, 03.09. - 05.09.2021
500 mJUNIOR D BOYS51.966Danubia Series 1 – Slovak Open, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK NEW, 03.09. - 05.09.2021
500 mJUNIOR D BOYS51.982Danubia Series 1 – Slovak Open, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK NEW, 03.09. - 05.09.2021
 
777 mJUNIOR D BOYS1:22.312Danubia Series 2 – Czech Open, Benatky n Jizerou, CZE, 01.10. - 03.10.2021
777 mJUNIOR D BOYS1:23.883Danubia Series 2 – Czech Open, Benatky n Jizerou, CZE, 01.10. - 03.10.2021
777 mJUNIOR D BOYS1:24.952Danubia Series 1 – Slovak Open, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK NEW, 03.09. - 05.09.2021
 
1000 mJUNIOR D BOYS1:48.475Danubia Series 2 – Czech Open, Benatky n Jizerou, CZE, 01.10. - 03.10.2021
1000 mJUNIOR D BOYS1:50.162Danubia Series 1 – Slovak Open, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK NEW, 03.09. - 05.09.2021
1000 mJUNIOR D BOYS1:51.421Danubia Series 2 – Czech Open, Benatky n Jizerou, CZE, 01.10. - 03.10.2021


Overall Classifications


14. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYSDanubia Series 2 – Czech Open, Benatky n Jizerou, CZE, 01.10. - 03.10.2021
10. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYSDanubia Series 1 – Slovak Open, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK NEW, 03.09. - 05.09.2021
4. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYSBaltic Cup 6, Ventspils, LAT, 12.03. - 14.03.2020
3. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYSBaltic Cup 5, Elektrenai, LTU, 07.03. - 08.03.2020
3. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYSLatvian Championships, Ventspils, LAT (i) LIVE STREAM, 21.12. - 22.12.2019
10. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYSBaltic Cup 2, Bialystok, POL Live Stream [i], 15.11. - 17.11.2019
9. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYSISU Danubia Series 1, Czech Open, Benátky nad Jizerou, CZE, 18.10. - 20.10.2019
9. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYSBaltic Cup 3 - Lithuania Open 2019, 09.03. - 10.03.2019
10. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYSBaltic Cup 1 - 8th EVO CUP - BIAŁYSTOK, POL, 16.11. - 18.11.2018
2. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYSLithuania open - Baltic Cup, 07.04. - 08.04.2018
4. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYSLithuania Open 2017 - EVO CUP, 01.04. - 02.04.2017
1. PlaceJUNIOR G BOYSVentspils „Spars” balvas izcīņa šorttrekā IV, 23.04. - 23.04.2016
2. PlaceJUNIOR G BOYSJLSS sacensības šorttrekā, 2.posms, 17.04. - 17.04.2016
1. PlaceJUNIOR G BOYSLithuanian National Championships 2016,EVO Cup,Elektrenai,LT, 02.04. - 03.04.2016
11. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYSDanubia 6, Latvian Open, Ventspils, LAT, 26.02. - 28.02.2016
3. PlaceJUNIOR G BOYSEVO Cup 3 FINAL - Lithuanian Open, Elektrenai, LTU, 28.03. - 29.03.2015


Distance Classifications


15. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS1000 mDanubia Series 2 – Czech Open, Benatky n Jizerou, CZE, 01.10. - 03.10.2021
12. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS500 mDanubia Series 2 – Czech Open, Benatky n Jizerou, CZE, 01.10. - 03.10.2021
14. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS777 mDanubia Series 2 – Czech Open, Benatky n Jizerou, CZE, 01.10. - 03.10.2021
3. PlaceRELAY C-D BOYS3000 mDanubia Series 2 – Czech Open, Benatky n Jizerou, CZE, 01.10. - 03.10.2021
 
8. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS1000 mDanubia Series 1 – Slovak Open, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK NEW, 03.09. - 05.09.2021
5. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS500 mDanubia Series 1 – Slovak Open, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK NEW, 03.09. - 05.09.2021
10. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS777 mDanubia Series 1 – Slovak Open, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK NEW, 03.09. - 05.09.2021
 
4. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS500 mBaltic Cup 6, Ventspils, LAT, 12.03. - 14.03.2020
30. PlaceRELAY E-F BOYS2000 mBaltic Cup 6, Ventspils, LAT, 12.03. - 14.03.2020
 
3. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS500 mBaltic Cup 5, Elektrenai, LTU, 07.03. - 08.03.2020
3. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS222 mBaltic Cup 5, Elektrenai, LTU, 07.03. - 08.03.2020
3. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS333 mBaltic Cup 5, Elektrenai, LTU, 07.03. - 08.03.2020
 
5. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS500 mLatvian Championships, Ventspils, LAT (i) LIVE STREAM, 21.12. - 22.12.2019
3. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS222 mLatvian Championships, Ventspils, LAT (i) LIVE STREAM, 21.12. - 22.12.2019
3. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS333 mLatvian Championships, Ventspils, LAT (i) LIVE STREAM, 21.12. - 22.12.2019
 
13. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS777 mBaltic Cup 2, Bialystok, POL Live Stream [i], 15.11. - 17.11.2019
11. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS333 mBaltic Cup 2, Bialystok, POL Live Stream [i], 15.11. - 17.11.2019
8. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS500 mBaltic Cup 2, Bialystok, POL Live Stream [i], 15.11. - 17.11.2019
 
7. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS500 mISU Danubia Series 1, Czech Open, Benátky nad Jizerou, CZE, 18.10. - 20.10.2019
10. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS222 mISU Danubia Series 1, Czech Open, Benátky nad Jizerou, CZE, 18.10. - 20.10.2019
6. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS333 mISU Danubia Series 1, Czech Open, Benátky nad Jizerou, CZE, 18.10. - 20.10.2019
 
7. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS500 mBaltic Cup 3 - Lithuania Open 2019, 09.03. - 10.03.2019
9. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS222 mBaltic Cup 3 - Lithuania Open 2019, 09.03. - 10.03.2019
13. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS333 mBaltic Cup 3 - Lithuania Open 2019, 09.03. - 10.03.2019
 
8. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS500 mBaltic Cup 1 - 8th EVO CUP - BIAŁYSTOK, POL, 16.11. - 18.11.2018
9. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS222 mBaltic Cup 1 - 8th EVO CUP - BIAŁYSTOK, POL, 16.11. - 18.11.2018
25. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS333 mBaltic Cup 1 - 8th EVO CUP - BIAŁYSTOK, POL, 16.11. - 18.11.2018
 
2. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYS333 mLithuania open - Baltic Cup, 07.04. - 08.04.2018
1. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYS111,12 mLithuania open - Baltic Cup, 07.04. - 08.04.2018
3. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYS222 mLithuania open - Baltic Cup, 07.04. - 08.04.2018
 
2. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYS333 mLithuania Open 2017 - EVO CUP, 01.04. - 02.04.2017
5. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYS111,12 mLithuania Open 2017 - EVO CUP, 01.04. - 02.04.2017
4. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYS222 mLithuania Open 2017 - EVO CUP, 01.04. - 02.04.2017
 
1. PlaceJUNIOR G BOYS222 mVentspils „Spars” balvas izcīņa šorttrekā IV, 23.04. - 23.04.2016
1. PlaceJUNIOR G BOYS111,12 mVentspils „Spars” balvas izcīņa šorttrekā IV, 23.04. - 23.04.2016
 
2. PlaceJUNIOR G BOYS333 mJLSS sacensības šorttrekā, 2.posms, 17.04. - 17.04.2016
1. PlaceJUNIOR G BOYS222 mJLSS sacensības šorttrekā, 2.posms, 17.04. - 17.04.2016
 
1. PlaceJUNIOR G BOYS333 mLithuanian National Championships 2016,EVO Cup,Elektrenai,LT, 02.04. - 03.04.2016
1. PlaceJUNIOR G BOYS111,12 mLithuanian National Championships 2016,EVO Cup,Elektrenai,LT, 02.04. - 03.04.2016
1. PlaceJUNIOR G BOYS222 mLithuanian National Championships 2016,EVO Cup,Elektrenai,LT, 02.04. - 03.04.2016
 
9. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYS500 mDanubia 6, Latvian Open, Ventspils, LAT, 26.02. - 28.02.2016
11. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYS222 mDanubia 6, Latvian Open, Ventspils, LAT, 26.02. - 28.02.2016
14. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYS333 mDanubia 6, Latvian Open, Ventspils, LAT, 26.02. - 28.02.2016
 
3. PlaceJUNIOR G BOYS333 mEVO Cup 3 FINAL - Lithuanian Open, Elektrenai, LTU, 28.03. - 29.03.2015
3. PlaceJUNIOR G BOYS111,12 mEVO Cup 3 FINAL - Lithuanian Open, Elektrenai, LTU, 28.03. - 29.03.2015
3. PlaceJUNIOR G BOYS222 mEVO Cup 3 FINAL - Lithuanian Open, Elektrenai, LTU, 28.03. - 29.03.2015