Biography for

Name:RUDZITIS Ricards Miks
Country:LAT    LAT
Gender:Men
Age:10
Age-Category:Junior E  Novice B
Home Town:
Club:JLSS



Results of 9 Overall competition(s) are available.

Personal 3 Bests (from available competitions)


111,12 mJUNIOR F BOYS15.053Baltic Cup 5, Elektrenai, LTU, 07.03. - 08.03.2020
111,12 mJUNIOR F BOYS15.186Baltic Cup 5, Elektrenai, LTU, 07.03. - 08.03.2020
111,12 mJUNIOR F BOYS16.432Baltic Cup 3 - Lithuania Open 2019, 09.03. - 10.03.2019
 
222 mJUNIOR F BOYS27.614Baltic Cup 5, Elektrenai, LTU, 07.03. - 08.03.2020
222 mJUNIOR F BOYS28.430Baltic Cup 5, Elektrenai, LTU, 07.03. - 08.03.2020
222 mJUNIOR E BOYS28.896Baltic Cup 1 - 8th EVO CUP - BIAŁYSTOK, POL, 16.11. - 18.11.2018
 
333 mJUNIOR F BOYS39.146Baltic Cup 5, Elektrenai, LTU, 07.03. - 08.03.2020
333 mJUNIOR F BOYS39.588Baltic Cup 6, Ventspils, LAT, 12.03. - 14.03.2020
333 mJUNIOR F BOYS39.757Baltic Cup 5, Elektrenai, LTU, 07.03. - 08.03.2020
 
500 mJUNIOR E BOYS59.329Baltic Cup 2, Bialystok, POL Live Stream [i], 15.11. - 17.11.2019
500 mJUNIOR E BOYS1:00.531Baltic Cup 2, Bialystok, POL Live Stream [i], 15.11. - 17.11.2019
500 mJUNIOR E BOYS1:04.928Baltic Cup 1 - 8th EVO CUP - BIAŁYSTOK, POL, 16.11. - 18.11.2018
 
777 mJUNIOR E BOYS1:35.600Baltic Cup 2, Bialystok, POL Live Stream [i], 15.11. - 17.11.2019
777 mJUNIOR E BOYS1:38.631Baltic Cup 2, Bialystok, POL Live Stream [i], 15.11. - 17.11.2019


Overall Classifications


3. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYSBaltic Cup 6, Ventspils, LAT, 12.03. - 14.03.2020
2. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYSBaltic Cup 5, Elektrenai, LTU, 07.03. - 08.03.2020
14. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYSBaltic Cup 2, Bialystok, POL Live Stream [i], 15.11. - 17.11.2019
10. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYSBaltic Cup 3 - Lithuania Open 2019, 09.03. - 10.03.2019
11. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYSISU Danubia Series 3, Latvian Open, Ventspils, LAT, 22.02. - 24.02.2019
22. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYSBaltic Cup 1 - 8th EVO CUP - BIAŁYSTOK, POL, 16.11. - 18.11.2018
1. PlaceJUNIOR G BOYSLithuania open - Baltic Cup, 07.04. - 08.04.2018
1. PlaceJUNIOR G BOYSLithuania Open 2017 - EVO CUP, 01.04. - 02.04.2017
4. PlaceJUNIOR G BOYSJLSS sacensības šorttrekā, 2.posms, 17.04. - 17.04.2016


Distance Classifications


3. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYS333 mBaltic Cup 6, Ventspils, LAT, 12.03. - 14.03.2020
 
2. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYS333 mBaltic Cup 5, Elektrenai, LTU, 07.03. - 08.03.2020
2. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYS111,12 mBaltic Cup 5, Elektrenai, LTU, 07.03. - 08.03.2020
2. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYS222 mBaltic Cup 5, Elektrenai, LTU, 07.03. - 08.03.2020
 
16. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS777 mBaltic Cup 2, Bialystok, POL Live Stream [i], 15.11. - 17.11.2019
16. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS333 mBaltic Cup 2, Bialystok, POL Live Stream [i], 15.11. - 17.11.2019
13. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS500 mBaltic Cup 2, Bialystok, POL Live Stream [i], 15.11. - 17.11.2019
 
12. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYS333 mBaltic Cup 3 - Lithuania Open 2019, 09.03. - 10.03.2019
10. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYS111,12 mBaltic Cup 3 - Lithuania Open 2019, 09.03. - 10.03.2019
9. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYS222 mBaltic Cup 3 - Lithuania Open 2019, 09.03. - 10.03.2019
 
11. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS500 mISU Danubia Series 3, Latvian Open, Ventspils, LAT, 22.02. - 24.02.2019
8. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS222 mISU Danubia Series 3, Latvian Open, Ventspils, LAT, 22.02. - 24.02.2019
11. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS333 mISU Danubia Series 3, Latvian Open, Ventspils, LAT, 22.02. - 24.02.2019
 
19. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS500 mBaltic Cup 1 - 8th EVO CUP - BIAŁYSTOK, POL, 16.11. - 18.11.2018
20. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS222 mBaltic Cup 1 - 8th EVO CUP - BIAŁYSTOK, POL, 16.11. - 18.11.2018
17. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS333 mBaltic Cup 1 - 8th EVO CUP - BIAŁYSTOK, POL, 16.11. - 18.11.2018
 
1. PlaceJUNIOR G BOYS333 mLithuania open - Baltic Cup, 07.04. - 08.04.2018
1. PlaceJUNIOR G BOYS111,12 mLithuania open - Baltic Cup, 07.04. - 08.04.2018
1. PlaceJUNIOR G BOYS222 mLithuania open - Baltic Cup, 07.04. - 08.04.2018
 
1. PlaceJUNIOR G BOYS333 mLithuania Open 2017 - EVO CUP, 01.04. - 02.04.2017
2. PlaceJUNIOR G BOYS111,12 mLithuania Open 2017 - EVO CUP, 01.04. - 02.04.2017
1. PlaceJUNIOR G BOYS222 mLithuania Open 2017 - EVO CUP, 01.04. - 02.04.2017
 
4. PlaceJUNIOR G BOYS333 mJLSS sacensības šorttrekā, 2.posms, 17.04. - 17.04.2016
4. PlaceJUNIOR G BOYS222 mJLSS sacensības šorttrekā, 2.posms, 17.04. - 17.04.2016