Biography for

Name:KOKOREWA Anna
Country:RUS    RUS
Gender:Woman
Age:13
Age-Category:Junior C  
Home Town:
Club:PET



Results of 4 Overall competition(s) are available.

Personal 3 Bests (from available competitions)


500 mJUNIOR D GIRLS49.323Baltic Cup 5, Elektrenai, LTU, 07.03. - 08.03.2020
500 mJUNIOR D GIRLS49.717Baltic Cup 5, Elektrenai, LTU, 07.03. - 08.03.2020
500 mJUNIOR D GIRLS49.847Baltic Cup 1, Minsk, BLR, 25.10. - 27.10.2019
 
777 mJUNIOR D GIRLS1:18.550Baltic Cup 5, Elektrenai, LTU, 07.03. - 08.03.2020
777 mJUNIOR D GIRLS1:18.922Baltic Cup 5, Elektrenai, LTU, 07.03. - 08.03.2020
777 mJUNIOR D GIRLS1:20.653Baltic Cup 1, Minsk, BLR, 25.10. - 27.10.2019
 
1000 mJUNIOR D GIRLS1:43.296Baltic Cup 5, Elektrenai, LTU, 07.03. - 08.03.2020
1000 mJUNIOR D GIRLS1:43.477Baltic Cup 5, Elektrenai, LTU, 07.03. - 08.03.2020
1000 mJUNIOR D GIRLS1:47.268Baltic Cup 6, Ventspils, LAT, 12.03. - 14.03.2020


Overall Classifications


7. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLSBaltic Cup 6, Ventspils, LAT, 12.03. - 14.03.2020
4. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLSBaltic Cup 5, Elektrenai, LTU, 07.03. - 08.03.2020
5. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLSBaltic Cup 2, Bialystok, POL Live Stream [i], 15.11. - 17.11.2019
3. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLSBaltic Cup 1, Minsk, BLR, 25.10. - 27.10.2019


Distance Classifications


7. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS1000 mBaltic Cup 6, Ventspils, LAT, 12.03. - 14.03.2020
47. PlaceRELAY C-D-E GIRLS2000 mBaltic Cup 6, Ventspils, LAT, 12.03. - 14.03.2020
 
4. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS1000 mBaltic Cup 5, Elektrenai, LTU, 07.03. - 08.03.2020
3. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS500 mBaltic Cup 5, Elektrenai, LTU, 07.03. - 08.03.2020
4. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS777 mBaltic Cup 5, Elektrenai, LTU, 07.03. - 08.03.2020
8. PlaceRELAY C-D-E GIRLS2000 mBaltic Cup 5, Elektrenai, LTU, 07.03. - 08.03.2020
 
4. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS1000 mBaltic Cup 2, Bialystok, POL Live Stream [i], 15.11. - 17.11.2019
5. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS500 mBaltic Cup 2, Bialystok, POL Live Stream [i], 15.11. - 17.11.2019
6. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS777 mBaltic Cup 2, Bialystok, POL Live Stream [i], 15.11. - 17.11.2019
 
11. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS1000 mBaltic Cup 1, Minsk, BLR, 25.10. - 27.10.2019
2. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS500 mBaltic Cup 1, Minsk, BLR, 25.10. - 27.10.2019
3. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS777 mBaltic Cup 1, Minsk, BLR, 25.10. - 27.10.2019
24. PlaceRELAY C-D-E GIRLS2000 mBaltic Cup 1, Minsk, BLR, 25.10. - 27.10.2019