Biography for

Name:SAKSS Kirils
Country:LAT    LAT
Gender:Men
Age:13
Age-Category:Junior D  Novice A
Home Town:
Club:JLSS



Results of 4 Overall competition(s) are available.

Personal 3 Bests (from available competitions)


500 mJUNIOR D BOYS57.503Baltic Cup 5, Elektrenai, LTU, 07.03. - 08.03.2020
500 mJUNIOR D BOYS58.113Baltic Cup 5, Elektrenai, LTU, 07.03. - 08.03.2020
500 mJUNIOR D BOYS58.835Baltic Cup 5, Elektrenai, LTU, 07.03. - 08.03.2020
 
777 mJUNIOR D BOYS1:29.173Baltic Cup 5, Elektrenai, LTU, 07.03. - 08.03.2020
777 mJUNIOR D BOYS1:30.516Baltic Cup 5, Elektrenai, LTU, 07.03. - 08.03.2020
777 mJUNIOR D BOYS1:30.632Baltic Cup 3, Gusev, RUS, 23.01. - 25.01.2020
 
1000 mJUNIOR D BOYS1:58.254Baltic Cup 6, Ventspils, LAT, 12.03. - 14.03.2020
1000 mJUNIOR D BOYS2:01.975Baltic Cup 5, Elektrenai, LTU, 07.03. - 08.03.2020
1000 mJUNIOR D BOYS2:03.701Baltic Cup 5, Elektrenai, LTU, 07.03. - 08.03.2020


Overall Classifications


14. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYSBaltic Cup 6, Ventspils, LAT, 12.03. - 14.03.2020
14. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYSBaltic Cup 5, Elektrenai, LTU, 07.03. - 08.03.2020
28. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYSBaltic Cup 3, Gusev, RUS, 23.01. - 25.01.2020
36. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYSBaltic Cup 2, Bialystok, POL Live Stream [i], 15.11. - 17.11.2019


Distance Classifications


14. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS1000 mBaltic Cup 6, Ventspils, LAT, 12.03. - 14.03.2020
 
14. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS1000 mBaltic Cup 5, Elektrenai, LTU, 07.03. - 08.03.2020
14. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS500 mBaltic Cup 5, Elektrenai, LTU, 07.03. - 08.03.2020
13. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS777 mBaltic Cup 5, Elektrenai, LTU, 07.03. - 08.03.2020
 
28. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS1000 mBaltic Cup 3, Gusev, RUS, 23.01. - 25.01.2020
28. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS500 mBaltic Cup 3, Gusev, RUS, 23.01. - 25.01.2020
28. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS777 mBaltic Cup 3, Gusev, RUS, 23.01. - 25.01.2020
67. PlaceRELAY JUNIOR MEN2000 mBaltic Cup 3, Gusev, RUS, 23.01. - 25.01.2020
 
36. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS1000 mBaltic Cup 2, Bialystok, POL Live Stream [i], 15.11. - 17.11.2019
35. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS500 mBaltic Cup 2, Bialystok, POL Live Stream [i], 15.11. - 17.11.2019
36. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS777 mBaltic Cup 2, Bialystok, POL Live Stream [i], 15.11. - 17.11.2019