Biography for

Name:PUHTAJEVICS Leonids
Country:LAT    LAT
Gender:Men
Age:16
Age-Category:Junior B  
Home Town:
Club:SPARS



Results of 6 Overall competition(s) are available.

Personal 3 Bests (from available competitions)


222 mNOVICE B BOYS27.560Danubia Series 2, Sanok Open, Sanok, POL, 08.11. - 10.11.2013
222 mNOVICE B BOYS28.559Danubia Series 2, Sanok Open, Sanok, POL, 08.11. - 10.11.2013
222 mNOVICE C BOYS29.654Danubia Series 6 - Final, Czech Open, Benatky n Jizerou, CZE, Live, 09.03. - 11.03.2012
 
333 mNOVICE B BOYS40.275Danubia Series 5, Latvian Open, Ventspils, LAT, 03.01. - 05.01.2014
333 mNOVICE B BOYS40.893Danubia Series 2, Sanok Open, Sanok, POL, 08.11. - 10.11.2013
333 mNOVICE B BOYS40.988Danubia Series 5, Latvian Open, Ventspils, LAT, 03.01. - 05.01.2014
 
500 mMEN49.873Baltic Cup 5, Elektrenai, LTU, 07.03. - 08.03.2020
500 mMEN50.081Baltic Cup 5, Elektrenai, LTU, 07.03. - 08.03.2020
500 mMEN52.129Latvian Championships, Ventspils, LAT (i) LIVE STREAM, 21.12. - 22.12.2019
 
777 mNOVICE B BOYS1:32.787Danubia Series 5, Latvian Open, Ventspils, LAT, 03.01. - 05.01.2014
777 mNOVICE B BOYS1:39.878Danubia Series 6 - Final, Poland Open, Elblag, POL, 01.03. - 03.03.2013
777 mNOVICE B BOYS1:45.842Danubia Series 6 - Final, Poland Open, Elblag, POL, 01.03. - 03.03.2013
 
1000 mMEN1:47.699Baltic Cup 5, Elektrenai, LTU, 07.03. - 08.03.2020
1000 mMEN1:50.919Baltic Cup 5, Elektrenai, LTU, 07.03. - 08.03.2020
1000 mMEN1:54.155Latvian Championships, Ventspils, LAT (i) LIVE STREAM, 21.12. - 22.12.2019
 
1500 mMEN2:53.417Baltic Cup 5, Elektrenai, LTU, 07.03. - 08.03.2020
1500 mMEN3:03.495Baltic Cup 5, Elektrenai, LTU, 07.03. - 08.03.2020


Overall Classifications


2. PlaceMENBaltic Cup 5, Elektrenai, LTU, 07.03. - 08.03.2020
5. PlaceMENLatvian Championships, Ventspils, LAT (i) LIVE STREAM, 21.12. - 22.12.2019
2. PlaceNOVICE B BOYSDanubia Series 5, Latvian Open, Ventspils, LAT, 03.01. - 05.01.2014
2. PlaceNOVICE B BOYSDanubia Series 2, Sanok Open, Sanok, POL, 08.11. - 10.11.2013
4. PlaceNOVICE B BOYSDanubia Series 6 - Final, Poland Open, Elblag, POL, 01.03. - 03.03.2013
2. PlaceNOVICE C BOYSDanubia Series 6 - Final, Czech Open, Benatky n Jizerou, CZE, Live, 09.03. - 11.03.2012


Distance Classifications


2. PlaceMEN1500 mBaltic Cup 5, Elektrenai, LTU, 07.03. - 08.03.2020
2. PlaceMEN500 mBaltic Cup 5, Elektrenai, LTU, 07.03. - 08.03.2020
2. PlaceMEN1000 mBaltic Cup 5, Elektrenai, LTU, 07.03. - 08.03.2020
 
4. PlaceMEN500 mLatvian Championships, Ventspils, LAT (i) LIVE STREAM, 21.12. - 22.12.2019
5. PlaceMEN1000 mLatvian Championships, Ventspils, LAT (i) LIVE STREAM, 21.12. - 22.12.2019
 
2. PlaceNOVICE B BOYS777 mDanubia Series 5, Latvian Open, Ventspils, LAT, 03.01. - 05.01.2014
3. PlaceNOVICE B BOYS333 mDanubia Series 5, Latvian Open, Ventspils, LAT, 03.01. - 05.01.2014
2. PlaceNOVICE B BOYS500 mDanubia Series 5, Latvian Open, Ventspils, LAT, 03.01. - 05.01.2014
 
2. PlaceNOVICE B BOYS500 mDanubia Series 2, Sanok Open, Sanok, POL, 08.11. - 10.11.2013
4. PlaceNOVICE B BOYS222 mDanubia Series 2, Sanok Open, Sanok, POL, 08.11. - 10.11.2013
2. PlaceNOVICE B BOYS333 mDanubia Series 2, Sanok Open, Sanok, POL, 08.11. - 10.11.2013
 
3. PlaceNOVICE B BOYS777 mDanubia Series 6 - Final, Poland Open, Elblag, POL, 01.03. - 03.03.2013
4. PlaceNOVICE B BOYS333 mDanubia Series 6 - Final, Poland Open, Elblag, POL, 01.03. - 03.03.2013
4. PlaceNOVICE B BOYS500 mDanubia Series 6 - Final, Poland Open, Elblag, POL, 01.03. - 03.03.2013
 
2. PlaceNOVICE C BOYS500 mDanubia Series 6 - Final, Czech Open, Benatky n Jizerou, CZE, Live, 09.03. - 11.03.2012
2. PlaceNOVICE C BOYS222 mDanubia Series 6 - Final, Czech Open, Benatky n Jizerou, CZE, Live, 09.03. - 11.03.2012
2. PlaceNOVICE C BOYS333 mDanubia Series 6 - Final, Czech Open, Benatky n Jizerou, CZE, Live, 09.03. - 11.03.2012