Biography for

Name:MOROZOV Yaroslav
Country:UKR    UKR
Gender:Men
Age:18
Age-Category:Junior A  
Home Town:
Club:KYIV



Results of 11 Overall competition(s) are available.

Personal 3 Bests (from available competitions)


333 mJUNIOR E BOYS37.431Danubia 6, Latvian Open, Ventspils, LAT, 26.02. - 28.02.2016
333 mJUNIOR E BOYS37.939Danubia 5, Sanok Open 2015, Sanok, POL, 15.01. - 17.01.2016
333 mJUNIOR E BOYS37.998Danubia 5, Sanok Open 2015, Sanok, POL, 15.01. - 17.01.2016
 
500 mJUNIOR MEN43.869ISU Junior Challenge 1, Bialystok, POL - STREAM (i), 18.11. - 20.11.2022
500 mMEN44.41015th EYOF, Vuokatti, FIN [i]Live Stream, 20.03. - 25.03.2022
500 mJUNIOR MEN44.421ISU Junior Challenge 1, Bialystok, POL - STREAM (i), 18.11. - 20.11.2022
 
777 mJUNIOR D BOYS1:23.383Danubia 5 - PANONNIA OPEN - Budapest, HUN, 06.01. - 08.01.2017
777 mJUNIOR E BOYS1:27.590Danubia 6, Latvian Open, Ventspils, LAT, 26.02. - 28.02.2016
777 mJUNIOR D BOYS1:28.002Danubia 5 - PANONNIA OPEN - Budapest, HUN, 06.01. - 08.01.2017
 
1000 mJUNIOR MEN1:30.206ISU Junior Challenge 2 - Pannonia, Budapest, HUN Live Stream, 07.01. - 09.01.2022
1000 mJUNIOR MEN1:30.762ISU Junior Challenge 1, Bialystok, POL - STREAM (i), 18.11. - 20.11.2022
1000 mJUNIOR MEN1:30.827ISU Junior Challenge 1, Bialystok, POL - STREAM (i), 18.11. - 20.11.2022
 
1500 mJUNIOR MEN2:21.789ISU Junior Challenge 1, Bialystok, POL - STREAM (i), 18.11. - 20.11.2022
1500 mJUNIOR MEN2:23.756ISU Junior Challenge 1, Bialystok, POL - STREAM (i), 18.11. - 20.11.2022
1500 mJUNIOR MEN2:24.986ISU Junior Challenge 1, Bialystok, POL - STREAM (i), 18.11. - 20.11.2022


Overall Classifications


15. PlaceJUNIOR MENISU Junior Challenge 1, Bialystok, POL - STREAM (i), 18.11. - 20.11.2022
3. PlaceMENOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, 23.09. - 25.09.2022
44. PlaceJUNIOR MENISU Junior Challenge 2 - Pannonia, Budapest, HUN Live Stream, 07.01. - 09.01.2022
16. PlaceJUNIOR MENISU Junior Challenge 1, Sanok, POL, 08.10. - 10.10.2021
6. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYSBaltic Cup 6, Ventspils, LAT, 12.03. - 14.03.2020
3. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYSBaltic Cup 5, Elektrenai, LTU, 07.03. - 08.03.2020
16. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYSBaltic Cup 2, Bialystok, POL Live Stream [i], 15.11. - 17.11.2019
8. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYSBaltic Cup 1, Minsk, BLR, 25.10. - 27.10.2019
11. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYSDanubia 5 - PANONNIA OPEN - Budapest, HUN, 06.01. - 08.01.2017
2. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYSDanubia 6, Latvian Open, Ventspils, LAT, 26.02. - 28.02.2016
2. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYSDanubia 5, Sanok Open 2015, Sanok, POL, 15.01. - 17.01.2016


Distance Classifications


11. PlaceJUNIOR MEN1500 mISU Junior Challenge 1, Bialystok, POL - STREAM (i), 18.11. - 20.11.2022
19. PlaceJUNIOR MEN500 mISU Junior Challenge 1, Bialystok, POL - STREAM (i), 18.11. - 20.11.2022
7. PlaceJUNIOR MEN1000 mISU Junior Challenge 1, Bialystok, POL - STREAM (i), 18.11. - 20.11.2022
12. PlaceRELAY MIXED2000 mISU Junior Challenge 1, Bialystok, POL - STREAM (i), 18.11. - 20.11.2022
 
2. PlaceMEN1500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, 23.09. - 25.09.2022
9. PlaceMEN500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, 23.09. - 25.09.2022
4. PlaceMEN1000 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, 23.09. - 25.09.2022
 
28. PlaceMEN1500 m15th EYOF, Vuokatti, FIN [i]Live Stream, 20.03. - 25.03.2022
17. PlaceMEN500 m15th EYOF, Vuokatti, FIN [i]Live Stream, 20.03. - 25.03.2022
14. PlaceMEN1000 m15th EYOF, Vuokatti, FIN [i]Live Stream, 20.03. - 25.03.2022
50. PlaceMIXED GENDER RELAY3000 m15th EYOF, Vuokatti, FIN [i]Live Stream, 20.03. - 25.03.2022
 
68. PlaceJUNIOR MEN1500 mISU Junior Challenge 2 - Pannonia, Budapest, HUN Live Stream, 07.01. - 09.01.2022
30. PlaceJUNIOR MEN500 mISU Junior Challenge 2 - Pannonia, Budapest, HUN Live Stream, 07.01. - 09.01.2022
34. PlaceJUNIOR MEN1000 mISU Junior Challenge 2 - Pannonia, Budapest, HUN Live Stream, 07.01. - 09.01.2022
49. PlaceRELAY MIXED2000 mISU Junior Challenge 2 - Pannonia, Budapest, HUN Live Stream, 07.01. - 09.01.2022
 
18. PlaceJUNIOR MEN1500 mISU Junior Challenge 1, Sanok, POL, 08.10. - 10.10.2021
17. PlaceJUNIOR MEN500 mISU Junior Challenge 1, Sanok, POL, 08.10. - 10.10.2021
12. PlaceJUNIOR MEN1000 mISU Junior Challenge 1, Sanok, POL, 08.10. - 10.10.2021
15. PlaceRELAY MIXED2000 mISU Junior Challenge 1, Sanok, POL, 08.10. - 10.10.2021
 
6. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1500 mBaltic Cup 6, Ventspils, LAT, 12.03. - 14.03.2020
51. PlaceRELAY C-D-E BOYS2000 mBaltic Cup 6, Ventspils, LAT, 12.03. - 14.03.2020
 
4. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1500 mBaltic Cup 5, Elektrenai, LTU, 07.03. - 08.03.2020
4. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS500 mBaltic Cup 5, Elektrenai, LTU, 07.03. - 08.03.2020
3. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1000 mBaltic Cup 5, Elektrenai, LTU, 07.03. - 08.03.2020
46. PlaceRELAY C-D-E BOYS2000 mBaltic Cup 5, Elektrenai, LTU, 07.03. - 08.03.2020
 
15. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1500 mBaltic Cup 2, Bialystok, POL Live Stream [i], 15.11. - 17.11.2019
23. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS500 mBaltic Cup 2, Bialystok, POL Live Stream [i], 15.11. - 17.11.2019
13. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1000 mBaltic Cup 2, Bialystok, POL Live Stream [i], 15.11. - 17.11.2019
54. PlaceRELAY C-D-E BOYS2000 mBaltic Cup 2, Bialystok, POL Live Stream [i], 15.11. - 17.11.2019
 
8. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1500 mBaltic Cup 1, Minsk, BLR, 25.10. - 27.10.2019
8. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS500 mBaltic Cup 1, Minsk, BLR, 25.10. - 27.10.2019
7. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1000 mBaltic Cup 1, Minsk, BLR, 25.10. - 27.10.2019
53. PlaceRELAY C-D-E BOYS2000 mBaltic Cup 1, Minsk, BLR, 25.10. - 27.10.2019
 
13. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS1000 mDanubia 5 - PANONNIA OPEN - Budapest, HUN, 06.01. - 08.01.2017
10. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS500 mDanubia 5 - PANONNIA OPEN - Budapest, HUN, 06.01. - 08.01.2017
11. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS777 mDanubia 5 - PANONNIA OPEN - Budapest, HUN, 06.01. - 08.01.2017
 
1. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS777 mDanubia 6, Latvian Open, Ventspils, LAT, 26.02. - 28.02.2016
3. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS333 mDanubia 6, Latvian Open, Ventspils, LAT, 26.02. - 28.02.2016
3. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS500 mDanubia 6, Latvian Open, Ventspils, LAT, 26.02. - 28.02.2016
 
1. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS777 mDanubia 5, Sanok Open 2015, Sanok, POL, 15.01. - 17.01.2016
2. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS333 mDanubia 5, Sanok Open 2015, Sanok, POL, 15.01. - 17.01.2016
9. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS500 mDanubia 5, Sanok Open 2015, Sanok, POL, 15.01. - 17.01.2016