Biography for

Name:PILKA Rihards
Country:LAT    LAT
Gender:Men
Age:12
Age-Category:Junior D  Novice A
Home Town:
Club:JLSS



Results of 3 Overall competition(s) are available.

Personal 3 Bests (from available competitions)


222 mJUNIOR E BOYS31.717Baltic Cup 5, Elektrenai, LTU, 07.03. - 08.03.2020
222 mJUNIOR E BOYS35.149Latvian Championships, Ventspils, LAT (i) LIVE STREAM, 21.12. - 22.12.2019
222 mJUNIOR E BOYS35.825Latvian Championships, Ventspils, LAT (i) LIVE STREAM, 21.12. - 22.12.2019
 
333 mJUNIOR E BOYS46.453Baltic Cup 5, Elektrenai, LTU, 07.03. - 08.03.2020
333 mJUNIOR E BOYS52.925Latvian Championships, Ventspils, LAT (i) LIVE STREAM, 21.12. - 22.12.2019
333 mJUNIOR E BOYS55.806Baltic Cup 5, Elektrenai, LTU, 07.03. - 08.03.2020
 
500 mJUNIOR E BOYS1:00.911Latvian Championships, Ventspils, LAT (i) LIVE STREAM, 21.12. - 22.12.2019
500 mJUNIOR D BOYS1:04.884Danubia Series 2 – Czech Open, Benatky n Jizerou, CZE, 01.10. - 03.10.2021
500 mJUNIOR D BOYS1:05.240Danubia Series 2 – Czech Open, Benatky n Jizerou, CZE, 01.10. - 03.10.2021
 
777 mJUNIOR D BOYS1:43.853Danubia Series 2 – Czech Open, Benatky n Jizerou, CZE, 01.10. - 03.10.2021
777 mJUNIOR D BOYS1:52.482Danubia Series 2 – Czech Open, Benatky n Jizerou, CZE, 01.10. - 03.10.2021
777 mJUNIOR D BOYS1:57.076Danubia Series 2 – Czech Open, Benatky n Jizerou, CZE, 01.10. - 03.10.2021
 
1000 mJUNIOR D BOYS2:18.041Danubia Series 2 – Czech Open, Benatky n Jizerou, CZE, 01.10. - 03.10.2021
1000 mJUNIOR D BOYS2:19.911Danubia Series 2 – Czech Open, Benatky n Jizerou, CZE, 01.10. - 03.10.2021
1000 mJUNIOR D BOYS2:23.215Danubia Series 2 – Czech Open, Benatky n Jizerou, CZE, 01.10. - 03.10.2021


Overall Classifications


22. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYSDanubia Series 2 – Czech Open, Benatky n Jizerou, CZE, 01.10. - 03.10.2021
9. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYSBaltic Cup 5, Elektrenai, LTU, 07.03. - 08.03.2020
9. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYSLatvian Championships, Ventspils, LAT (i) LIVE STREAM, 21.12. - 22.12.2019


Distance Classifications


21. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS1000 mDanubia Series 2 – Czech Open, Benatky n Jizerou, CZE, 01.10. - 03.10.2021
22. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS500 mDanubia Series 2 – Czech Open, Benatky n Jizerou, CZE, 01.10. - 03.10.2021
23. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS777 mDanubia Series 2 – Czech Open, Benatky n Jizerou, CZE, 01.10. - 03.10.2021
 
8. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS500 mBaltic Cup 5, Elektrenai, LTU, 07.03. - 08.03.2020
9. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS222 mBaltic Cup 5, Elektrenai, LTU, 07.03. - 08.03.2020
9. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS333 mBaltic Cup 5, Elektrenai, LTU, 07.03. - 08.03.2020
 
9. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS500 mLatvian Championships, Ventspils, LAT (i) LIVE STREAM, 21.12. - 22.12.2019
9. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS222 mLatvian Championships, Ventspils, LAT (i) LIVE STREAM, 21.12. - 22.12.2019
8. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS333 mLatvian Championships, Ventspils, LAT (i) LIVE STREAM, 21.12. - 22.12.2019