Biography for

Name:KITOKS Antons
Country:LAT    LAT
Gender:Men
Age:12
Age-Category:Junior D  Novice A
Home Town:
Club:SPARS



Results of 10 Overall competition(s) are available.

Personal 3 Bests (from available competitions)


111,12 mJUNIOR F BOYS15.259Baltic Cup 3 - Lithuania Open 2019, 09.03. - 10.03.2019
 
222 mJUNIOR E BOYS25.883Baltic Cup 5, Elektrenai, LTU, 07.03. - 08.03.2020
222 mJUNIOR E BOYS26.198Baltic Cup 5, Elektrenai, LTU, 07.03. - 08.03.2020
222 mJUNIOR E BOYS26.655Latvian Championships, Ventspils, LAT (i) LIVE STREAM, 21.12. - 22.12.2019
 
333 mJUNIOR E BOYS38.322Latvian Championships, Ventspils, LAT (i) LIVE STREAM, 21.12. - 22.12.2019
333 mJUNIOR E BOYS38.959ISU Danubia Series 3, Latvian Open, Ventspils, LAT, 22.02. - 24.02.2019
333 mJUNIOR E BOYS38.959Latvian Championships, Ventspils, LAT (i) LIVE STREAM, 21.12. - 22.12.2019
 
500 mJUNIOR D BOYS49.628ISU Danubia Series 2, Sofia, BUL REV DATE, 25.11. - 27.11.2022
500 mJUNIOR D BOYS49.657ISU Danubia Series 2, Sofia, BUL REV DATE, 25.11. - 27.11.2022
500 mJUNIOR D BOYS51.475Danubia Series 1 - Czech Open, Benatky nad Jizerou, CZE, 07.10. - 09.10.2022
 
777 mJUNIOR D BOYS1:19.629ISU Danubia Series 2, Sofia, BUL REV DATE, 25.11. - 27.11.2022
777 mJUNIOR D BOYS1:19.876Danubia Series 1 - Czech Open, Benatky nad Jizerou, CZE, 07.10. - 09.10.2022
777 mJUNIOR D BOYS1:22.763Danubia Series 1 - Czech Open, Benatky nad Jizerou, CZE, 07.10. - 09.10.2022
 
1000 mJUNIOR D BOYS1:51.197Danubia Series 1 - Czech Open, Benatky nad Jizerou, CZE, 07.10. - 09.10.2022
1000 mJUNIOR D BOYS1:51.382Danubia Series 1 - Czech Open, Benatky nad Jizerou, CZE, 07.10. - 09.10.2022
1000 mJUNIOR D BOYS1:52.042Danubia Series 1 – Slovak Open, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK NEW, 03.09. - 05.09.2021


Overall Classifications


4. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYSISU Danubia Series 2, Sofia, BUL REV DATE, 25.11. - 27.11.2022
10. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYSDanubia Series 1 - Czech Open, Benatky nad Jizerou, CZE, 07.10. - 09.10.2022
12. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYSDanubia Series 1 – Slovak Open, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK NEW, 03.09. - 05.09.2021
7. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYSBaltic Cup 6, Ventspils, LAT, 12.03. - 14.03.2020
5. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYSBaltic Cup 5, Elektrenai, LTU, 07.03. - 08.03.2020
4. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYSLatvian Championships, Ventspils, LAT (i) LIVE STREAM, 21.12. - 22.12.2019
15. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYSBaltic Cup 2, Bialystok, POL Live Stream [i], 15.11. - 17.11.2019
9. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYSBaltic Cup 3 - Lithuania Open 2019, 09.03. - 10.03.2019
7. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYSISU Danubia Series 3, Latvian Open, Ventspils, LAT, 22.02. - 24.02.2019
17. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYSBaltic Cup 2 - EVO Cup, Gusev, RUS rev., 18.01. - 20.01.2019


Distance Classifications


5. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS1000 mISU Danubia Series 2, Sofia, BUL REV DATE, 25.11. - 27.11.2022
4. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS500 mISU Danubia Series 2, Sofia, BUL REV DATE, 25.11. - 27.11.2022
3. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS777 mISU Danubia Series 2, Sofia, BUL REV DATE, 25.11. - 27.11.2022
25. PlaceRELAY JUNIOR C-D MIXED2000 mISU Danubia Series 2, Sofia, BUL REV DATE, 25.11. - 27.11.2022
16. PlaceRELAY C-D BOYS3000 mISU Danubia Series 2, Sofia, BUL REV DATE, 25.11. - 27.11.2022
 
13. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS1000 mDanubia Series 1 - Czech Open, Benatky nad Jizerou, CZE, 07.10. - 09.10.2022
11. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS500 mDanubia Series 1 - Czech Open, Benatky nad Jizerou, CZE, 07.10. - 09.10.2022
8. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS777 mDanubia Series 1 - Czech Open, Benatky nad Jizerou, CZE, 07.10. - 09.10.2022
24. PlaceRELAY C-D BOYS2000 mDanubia Series 1 - Czech Open, Benatky nad Jizerou, CZE, 07.10. - 09.10.2022
 
11. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS1000 mDanubia Series 1 – Slovak Open, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK NEW, 03.09. - 05.09.2021
8. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS500 mDanubia Series 1 – Slovak Open, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK NEW, 03.09. - 05.09.2021
9. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS777 mDanubia Series 1 – Slovak Open, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK NEW, 03.09. - 05.09.2021
 
7. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS500 mBaltic Cup 6, Ventspils, LAT, 12.03. - 14.03.2020
7. PlaceRELAY E-F BOYS2000 mBaltic Cup 6, Ventspils, LAT, 12.03. - 14.03.2020
 
4. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS500 mBaltic Cup 5, Elektrenai, LTU, 07.03. - 08.03.2020
5. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS222 mBaltic Cup 5, Elektrenai, LTU, 07.03. - 08.03.2020
6. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS333 mBaltic Cup 5, Elektrenai, LTU, 07.03. - 08.03.2020
 
3. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS500 mLatvian Championships, Ventspils, LAT (i) LIVE STREAM, 21.12. - 22.12.2019
4. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS222 mLatvian Championships, Ventspils, LAT (i) LIVE STREAM, 21.12. - 22.12.2019
4. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS333 mLatvian Championships, Ventspils, LAT (i) LIVE STREAM, 21.12. - 22.12.2019
 
10. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS777 mBaltic Cup 2, Bialystok, POL Live Stream [i], 15.11. - 17.11.2019
12. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS500 mBaltic Cup 2, Bialystok, POL Live Stream [i], 15.11. - 17.11.2019
 
11. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYS333 mBaltic Cup 3 - Lithuania Open 2019, 09.03. - 10.03.2019
8. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYS111,12 mBaltic Cup 3 - Lithuania Open 2019, 09.03. - 10.03.2019
5. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYS222 mBaltic Cup 3 - Lithuania Open 2019, 09.03. - 10.03.2019
 
5. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS500 mISU Danubia Series 3, Latvian Open, Ventspils, LAT, 22.02. - 24.02.2019
6. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS222 mISU Danubia Series 3, Latvian Open, Ventspils, LAT, 22.02. - 24.02.2019
10. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS333 mISU Danubia Series 3, Latvian Open, Ventspils, LAT, 22.02. - 24.02.2019
 
16. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS500 mBaltic Cup 2 - EVO Cup, Gusev, RUS rev., 18.01. - 20.01.2019
14. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS222 mBaltic Cup 2 - EVO Cup, Gusev, RUS rev., 18.01. - 20.01.2019
18. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS333 mBaltic Cup 2 - EVO Cup, Gusev, RUS rev., 18.01. - 20.01.2019