Biography for

Name:OGULEVICIUS Adomas
Country:LTU    LTU
Gender:Men
Age:12
Age-Category:Junior D  Novice A
Home Town:
Club:VMSC



Results of 23 Overall competition(s) are available.

Personal 3 Bests (from available competitions)


111,12 mJUNIOR F BOYS15.470Lithuania open - Baltic Cup, 07.04. - 08.04.2018
111,12 mJUNIOR F BOYS15.548Lithuania open - Baltic Cup, 07.04. - 08.04.2018
111,12 mJUNIOR F BOYS16.066Lithuania Open 2017 - EVO CUP, 01.04. - 02.04.2017
 
222 mJUNIOR E BOYS24.621Baltic Cup 5, Elektrenai, LTU, 07.03. - 08.03.2020
222 mJUNIOR E BOYS24.835Baltic Cup 3, Gusev, RUS, 23.01. - 25.01.2020
222 mJUNIOR E BOYS24.889ISU Danubia Series 3, Croatian Open,ZAGREB, CRO rev. place, 21.02. - 23.02.2020
 
333 mJUNIOR E BOYS35.467ISU Danubia Series 3, Croatian Open,ZAGREB, CRO rev. place, 21.02. - 23.02.2020
333 mJUNIOR E BOYS35.561Baltic Cup 3, Gusev, RUS, 23.01. - 25.01.2020
333 mJUNIOR E BOYS35.589Baltic Cup 5, Elektrenai, LTU, 07.03. - 08.03.2020
 
500 mJUNIOR C BOYS50.155ISU Junior Challenge 1, Sanok, POL, 08.10. - 10.10.2021
500 mJUNIOR C BOYS50.874ISU Junior Challenge 1, Sanok, POL, 08.10. - 10.10.2021
500 mJUNIOR D BOYS51.855Danubia Series 2 – Czech Open, Benatky n Jizerou, CZE, 01.10. - 03.10.2021
 
777 mJUNIOR D BOYS1:21.820Danubia Series 2 – Czech Open, Benatky n Jizerou, CZE, 01.10. - 03.10.2021
777 mJUNIOR D BOYS1:22.230Danubia Series 2 – Czech Open, Benatky n Jizerou, CZE, 01.10. - 03.10.2021
777 mJUNIOR D BOYS1:22.537Danubia Series 2 – Czech Open, Benatky n Jizerou, CZE, 01.10. - 03.10.2021
 
1000 mJUNIOR C BOYS1:45.345ISU Junior Challenge 1, Sanok, POL, 08.10. - 10.10.2021
1000 mJUNIOR D BOYS1:46.689Danubia Series 2 – Czech Open, Benatky n Jizerou, CZE, 01.10. - 03.10.2021
1000 mJUNIOR D BOYS1:47.193Danubia Series 2 – Czech Open, Benatky n Jizerou, CZE, 01.10. - 03.10.2021
 
1500 mJUNIOR C BOYS2:46.757ISU Junior Challenge 1, Sanok, POL, 08.10. - 10.10.2021


Overall Classifications


5. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYSISU Junior Challenge 1, Sanok, POL, 08.10. - 10.10.2021
8. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYSDanubia Series 2 – Czech Open, Benatky n Jizerou, CZE, 01.10. - 03.10.2021
2. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYSBaltic Cup 6, Ventspils, LAT, 12.03. - 14.03.2020
2. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYSBaltic Cup 5, Elektrenai, LTU, 07.03. - 08.03.2020
3. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYSISU Danubia Series 3, Croatian Open,ZAGREB, CRO rev. place, 21.02. - 23.02.2020
2. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYSBaltic Cup 3, Gusev, RUS, 23.01. - 25.01.2020
3. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYSBaltic Cup 2, Bialystok, POL Live Stream [i], 15.11. - 17.11.2019
4. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYSISU Danubia Series 2, Slovak Open, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 08.11. - 10.11.2019
4. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYSISU Danubia Series 1, Czech Open, Benátky nad Jizerou, CZE, 18.10. - 20.10.2019
4. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYSBaltic Cup 3 - Lithuania Open 2019, 09.03. - 10.03.2019
4. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYSISU Danubia Series 3, Latvian Open, Ventspils, LAT, 22.02. - 24.02.2019
4. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYSISU JUN Challenge Series-Danubia3,Budapest,HUN [i]LiveStream, 04.01. - 06.01.2019
1. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYSISU Junior Challenge Series-Danubia 2, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 14.12. - 16.12.2018
3. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYSISU Junior Challenge Series-Danubia 1,Sanok, POL, 23.11. - 25.11.2018
7. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYSBaltic Cup 1 - 8th EVO CUP - BIAŁYSTOK, POL, 16.11. - 18.11.2018
4. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYSISU Danubia Series 1, Benátky nad Jizerou, CZE, 19.10. - 21.10.2018
3. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYSLithuania open - Baltic Cup, 07.04. - 08.04.2018
19. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS7th EVO CUP - BIALYSTOK CUP, BIALYSTOK, POL, 17.11. - 19.11.2017
5. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYSLithuania Open 2017 - EVO CUP, 01.04. - 02.04.2017
4. PlaceJUNIOR G BOYSLithuanian National Championships 2016,EVO Cup,Elektrenai,LT, 02.04. - 03.04.2016
22. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYSDanubia 6, Latvian Open, Ventspils, LAT, 26.02. - 28.02.2016
7. PlaceJUNIOR G BOYSEVO Cup 3 FINAL - Lithuanian Open, Elektrenai, LTU, 28.03. - 29.03.2015
3. PlaceJUNIOR G BOYSLithuania Open, Elektrėnai, LTU, 29.03. - 30.03.2014


Distance Classifications


5. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1500 mISU Junior Challenge 1, Sanok, POL, 08.10. - 10.10.2021
4. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS500 mISU Junior Challenge 1, Sanok, POL, 08.10. - 10.10.2021
4. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1000 mISU Junior Challenge 1, Sanok, POL, 08.10. - 10.10.2021
 
5. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS1000 mDanubia Series 2 – Czech Open, Benatky n Jizerou, CZE, 01.10. - 03.10.2021
9. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS500 mDanubia Series 2 – Czech Open, Benatky n Jizerou, CZE, 01.10. - 03.10.2021
8. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS777 mDanubia Series 2 – Czech Open, Benatky n Jizerou, CZE, 01.10. - 03.10.2021
 
2. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS500 mBaltic Cup 6, Ventspils, LAT, 12.03. - 14.03.2020
2. PlaceRELAY E-F BOYS2000 mBaltic Cup 6, Ventspils, LAT, 12.03. - 14.03.2020
 
2. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS500 mBaltic Cup 5, Elektrenai, LTU, 07.03. - 08.03.2020
2. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS222 mBaltic Cup 5, Elektrenai, LTU, 07.03. - 08.03.2020
2. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS333 mBaltic Cup 5, Elektrenai, LTU, 07.03. - 08.03.2020
 
2. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS500 mISU Danubia Series 3, Croatian Open,ZAGREB, CRO rev. place, 21.02. - 23.02.2020
3. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS222 mISU Danubia Series 3, Croatian Open,ZAGREB, CRO rev. place, 21.02. - 23.02.2020
2. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS333 mISU Danubia Series 3, Croatian Open,ZAGREB, CRO rev. place, 21.02. - 23.02.2020
 
3. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS500 mBaltic Cup 3, Gusev, RUS, 23.01. - 25.01.2020
2. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS222 mBaltic Cup 3, Gusev, RUS, 23.01. - 25.01.2020
2. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS333 mBaltic Cup 3, Gusev, RUS, 23.01. - 25.01.2020
 
9. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS777 mBaltic Cup 2, Bialystok, POL Live Stream [i], 15.11. - 17.11.2019
1. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS333 mBaltic Cup 2, Bialystok, POL Live Stream [i], 15.11. - 17.11.2019
3. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS500 mBaltic Cup 2, Bialystok, POL Live Stream [i], 15.11. - 17.11.2019
91. PlaceRELAY C-D-E BOYS2000 mBaltic Cup 2, Bialystok, POL Live Stream [i], 15.11. - 17.11.2019
 
5. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS500 mISU Danubia Series 2, Slovak Open, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 08.11. - 10.11.2019
3. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS222 mISU Danubia Series 2, Slovak Open, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 08.11. - 10.11.2019
7. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS333 mISU Danubia Series 2, Slovak Open, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 08.11. - 10.11.2019
 
6. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS500 mISU Danubia Series 1, Czech Open, Benátky nad Jizerou, CZE, 18.10. - 20.10.2019
1. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS222 mISU Danubia Series 1, Czech Open, Benátky nad Jizerou, CZE, 18.10. - 20.10.2019
7. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS333 mISU Danubia Series 1, Czech Open, Benátky nad Jizerou, CZE, 18.10. - 20.10.2019
 
3. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS500 mBaltic Cup 3 - Lithuania Open 2019, 09.03. - 10.03.2019
4. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS222 mBaltic Cup 3 - Lithuania Open 2019, 09.03. - 10.03.2019
4. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS333 mBaltic Cup 3 - Lithuania Open 2019, 09.03. - 10.03.2019
 
13. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS500 mISU Danubia Series 3, Latvian Open, Ventspils, LAT, 22.02. - 24.02.2019
3. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS222 mISU Danubia Series 3, Latvian Open, Ventspils, LAT, 22.02. - 24.02.2019
2. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS333 mISU Danubia Series 3, Latvian Open, Ventspils, LAT, 22.02. - 24.02.2019
 
7. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS777 mISU JUN Challenge Series-Danubia3,Budapest,HUN [i]LiveStream, 04.01. - 06.01.2019
3. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS333 mISU JUN Challenge Series-Danubia3,Budapest,HUN [i]LiveStream, 04.01. - 06.01.2019
4. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS500 mISU JUN Challenge Series-Danubia3,Budapest,HUN [i]LiveStream, 04.01. - 06.01.2019
 
2. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS500 mISU Junior Challenge Series-Danubia 2, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 14.12. - 16.12.2018
1. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS222 mISU Junior Challenge Series-Danubia 2, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 14.12. - 16.12.2018
1. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS333 mISU Junior Challenge Series-Danubia 2, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 14.12. - 16.12.2018
 
8. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS500 mISU Junior Challenge Series-Danubia 1,Sanok, POL, 23.11. - 25.11.2018
2. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS222 mISU Junior Challenge Series-Danubia 1,Sanok, POL, 23.11. - 25.11.2018
3. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS333 mISU Junior Challenge Series-Danubia 1,Sanok, POL, 23.11. - 25.11.2018
 
22. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS500 mBaltic Cup 1 - 8th EVO CUP - BIAŁYSTOK, POL, 16.11. - 18.11.2018
4. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS222 mBaltic Cup 1 - 8th EVO CUP - BIAŁYSTOK, POL, 16.11. - 18.11.2018
4. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS333 mBaltic Cup 1 - 8th EVO CUP - BIAŁYSTOK, POL, 16.11. - 18.11.2018
6. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS500 mBaltic Cup 1 - 8th EVO CUP - BIAŁYSTOK, POL, 16.11. - 18.11.2018
116. PlaceRELAY D-E-F BOYS2000 mBaltic Cup 1 - 8th EVO CUP - BIAŁYSTOK, POL, 16.11. - 18.11.2018
 
5. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS500 mISU Danubia Series 1, Benátky nad Jizerou, CZE, 19.10. - 21.10.2018
8. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS222 mISU Danubia Series 1, Benátky nad Jizerou, CZE, 19.10. - 21.10.2018
3. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS333 mISU Danubia Series 1, Benátky nad Jizerou, CZE, 19.10. - 21.10.2018
 
4. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYS333 mLithuania open - Baltic Cup, 07.04. - 08.04.2018
2. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYS111,12 mLithuania open - Baltic Cup, 07.04. - 08.04.2018
2. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYS222 mLithuania open - Baltic Cup, 07.04. - 08.04.2018
 
17. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS500 m7th EVO CUP - BIALYSTOK CUP, BIALYSTOK, POL, 17.11. - 19.11.2017
17. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS333 m7th EVO CUP - BIALYSTOK CUP, BIALYSTOK, POL, 17.11. - 19.11.2017
17. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS222 m7th EVO CUP - BIALYSTOK CUP, BIALYSTOK, POL, 17.11. - 19.11.2017
 
6. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYS333 mLithuania Open 2017 - EVO CUP, 01.04. - 02.04.2017
4. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYS111,12 mLithuania Open 2017 - EVO CUP, 01.04. - 02.04.2017
6. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYS222 mLithuania Open 2017 - EVO CUP, 01.04. - 02.04.2017
 
4. PlaceJUNIOR G BOYS333 mLithuanian National Championships 2016,EVO Cup,Elektrenai,LT, 02.04. - 03.04.2016
4. PlaceJUNIOR G BOYS111,12 mLithuanian National Championships 2016,EVO Cup,Elektrenai,LT, 02.04. - 03.04.2016
4. PlaceJUNIOR G BOYS222 mLithuanian National Championships 2016,EVO Cup,Elektrenai,LT, 02.04. - 03.04.2016
 
18. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYS500 mDanubia 6, Latvian Open, Ventspils, LAT, 26.02. - 28.02.2016
22. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYS222 mDanubia 6, Latvian Open, Ventspils, LAT, 26.02. - 28.02.2016
22. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYS333 mDanubia 6, Latvian Open, Ventspils, LAT, 26.02. - 28.02.2016
 
6. PlaceJUNIOR G BOYS333 mEVO Cup 3 FINAL - Lithuanian Open, Elektrenai, LTU, 28.03. - 29.03.2015
8. PlaceJUNIOR G BOYS111,12 mEVO Cup 3 FINAL - Lithuanian Open, Elektrenai, LTU, 28.03. - 29.03.2015
6. PlaceJUNIOR G BOYS222 mEVO Cup 3 FINAL - Lithuanian Open, Elektrenai, LTU, 28.03. - 29.03.2015
 
5. PlaceJUNIOR G BOYS333 mLithuania Open, Elektrėnai, LTU, 29.03. - 30.03.2014
3. PlaceJUNIOR G BOYS111,12 mLithuania Open, Elektrėnai, LTU, 29.03. - 30.03.2014
2. PlaceJUNIOR G BOYS222 mLithuania Open, Elektrėnai, LTU, 29.03. - 30.03.2014