Biography for

Name:MAGAZEINS Patriks
Country:LAT    LAT
Gender:Men
Age:14
Age-Category:Junior C  
Home Town:
Club:KSS



Results of 5 Overall competition(s) are available.

Personal 3 Bests (from available competitions)


500 mJUNIOR C BOYS52.935Latvian Championships, Ventspils, LAT (i) LIVE STREAM, 21.12. - 22.12.2019
500 mJUNIOR C BOYS53.057Latvian Championships, Ventspils, LAT (i) LIVE STREAM, 21.12. - 22.12.2019
500 mJUNIOR C BOYS53.203Baltic Cup 5, Elektrenai, LTU, 07.03. - 08.03.2020
 
777 mJUNIOR D BOYS1:32.600ISU Danubia Series 3, Latvian Open, Ventspils, LAT, 22.02. - 24.02.2019
777 mJUNIOR D BOYS1:39.460ISU Danubia Series 3, Latvian Open, Ventspils, LAT, 22.02. - 24.02.2019
777 mJUNIOR D BOYS1:47.746ISU Danubia Series 3, Latvian Open, Ventspils, LAT, 22.02. - 24.02.2019
 
1000 mJUNIOR C BOYS1:49.720Latvian Championships, Ventspils, LAT (i) LIVE STREAM, 21.12. - 22.12.2019
1000 mJUNIOR C BOYS1:52.742Baltic Cup 2, Bialystok, POL Live Stream [i], 15.11. - 17.11.2019
1000 mJUNIOR C BOYS1:53.252Baltic Cup 5, Elektrenai, LTU, 07.03. - 08.03.2020
 
1500 mJUNIOR C BOYS2:54.150Latvian Championships, Ventspils, LAT (i) LIVE STREAM, 21.12. - 22.12.2019
1500 mJUNIOR C BOYS2:59.722Baltic Cup 5, Elektrenai, LTU, 07.03. - 08.03.2020
1500 mJUNIOR C BOYS3:02.801Latvian Championships, Ventspils, LAT (i) LIVE STREAM, 21.12. - 22.12.2019


Overall Classifications


10. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYSBaltic Cup 5, Elektrenai, LTU, 07.03. - 08.03.2020
4. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYSLatvian Championships, Ventspils, LAT (i) LIVE STREAM, 21.12. - 22.12.2019
25. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYSBaltic Cup 2, Bialystok, POL Live Stream [i], 15.11. - 17.11.2019
36. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYSISU Danubia Series 1, Czech Open, Benátky nad Jizerou, CZE, 18.10. - 20.10.2019
30. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYSISU Danubia Series 3, Latvian Open, Ventspils, LAT, 22.02. - 24.02.2019


Distance Classifications


9. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1500 mBaltic Cup 5, Elektrenai, LTU, 07.03. - 08.03.2020
10. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS500 mBaltic Cup 5, Elektrenai, LTU, 07.03. - 08.03.2020
8. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1000 mBaltic Cup 5, Elektrenai, LTU, 07.03. - 08.03.2020
 
4. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1500 mLatvian Championships, Ventspils, LAT (i) LIVE STREAM, 21.12. - 22.12.2019
4. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS500 mLatvian Championships, Ventspils, LAT (i) LIVE STREAM, 21.12. - 22.12.2019
4. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1000 mLatvian Championships, Ventspils, LAT (i) LIVE STREAM, 21.12. - 22.12.2019
 
20. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS500 mBaltic Cup 2, Bialystok, POL Live Stream [i], 15.11. - 17.11.2019
25. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1000 mBaltic Cup 2, Bialystok, POL Live Stream [i], 15.11. - 17.11.2019
 
33. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1500 mISU Danubia Series 1, Czech Open, Benátky nad Jizerou, CZE, 18.10. - 20.10.2019
34. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS500 mISU Danubia Series 1, Czech Open, Benátky nad Jizerou, CZE, 18.10. - 20.10.2019
33. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1000 mISU Danubia Series 1, Czech Open, Benátky nad Jizerou, CZE, 18.10. - 20.10.2019
 
29. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS1000 mISU Danubia Series 3, Latvian Open, Ventspils, LAT, 22.02. - 24.02.2019
27. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS500 mISU Danubia Series 3, Latvian Open, Ventspils, LAT, 22.02. - 24.02.2019
30. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS777 mISU Danubia Series 3, Latvian Open, Ventspils, LAT, 22.02. - 24.02.2019