Biography for

Name:MAHMUDOV Alimardon
Country:RUS    RUS
Gender:Men
Age:10
Age-Category:Junior E  Novice B
Home Town:
Club:KLIN



Results of 7 Overall competition(s) are available.

Personal 3 Bests (from available competitions)


111,12 mJUNIOR F BOYS13.829Baltic Cup 3, Gusev, RUS, 23.01. - 25.01.2020
111,12 mJUNIOR F BOYS14.141Baltic Cup 3, Gusev, RUS, 23.01. - 25.01.2020
111,12 mJUNIOR F BOYS14.535Baltic Cup 2 - EVO Cup, Gusev, RUS rev., 18.01. - 20.01.2019
 
222 mJUNIOR F BOYS26.126Baltic Cup 5, Elektrenai, LTU, 07.03. - 08.03.2020
222 mJUNIOR F BOYS26.161Baltic Cup 2 - EVO Cup, Gusev, RUS rev., 18.01. - 20.01.2019
222 mJUNIOR F BOYS26.301Baltic Cup 3 - Lithuania Open 2019, 09.03. - 10.03.2019
 
333 mJUNIOR E BOYS36.243Baltic Cup 2, Bialystok, POL Live Stream [i], 15.11. - 17.11.2019
333 mJUNIOR F BOYS36.393Baltic Cup 3, Gusev, RUS, 23.01. - 25.01.2020
333 mJUNIOR E BOYS37.341Baltic Cup 1, Minsk, BLR, 25.10. - 27.10.2019
 
500 mJUNIOR E BOYS54.206Baltic Cup 2, Bialystok, POL Live Stream [i], 15.11. - 17.11.2019
500 mJUNIOR E BOYS55.175Baltic Cup 1, Minsk, BLR, 25.10. - 27.10.2019
500 mJUNIOR E BOYS55.352Baltic Cup 2, Bialystok, POL Live Stream [i], 15.11. - 17.11.2019
 
777 mJUNIOR E BOYS1:24.216Baltic Cup 2, Bialystok, POL Live Stream [i], 15.11. - 17.11.2019
777 mJUNIOR E BOYS1:25.098Baltic Cup 2, Bialystok, POL Live Stream [i], 15.11. - 17.11.2019
777 mJUNIOR E BOYS1:27.302Baltic Cup 2, Bialystok, POL Live Stream [i], 15.11. - 17.11.2019


Overall Classifications


1. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYSBaltic Cup 6, Ventspils, LAT, 12.03. - 14.03.2020
1. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYSBaltic Cup 5, Elektrenai, LTU, 07.03. - 08.03.2020
2. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYSBaltic Cup 3, Gusev, RUS, 23.01. - 25.01.2020
8. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYSBaltic Cup 2, Bialystok, POL Live Stream [i], 15.11. - 17.11.2019
12. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYSBaltic Cup 1, Minsk, BLR, 25.10. - 27.10.2019
3. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYSBaltic Cup 3 - Lithuania Open 2019, 09.03. - 10.03.2019
3. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYSBaltic Cup 2 - EVO Cup, Gusev, RUS rev., 18.01. - 20.01.2019


Distance Classifications


1. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYS333 mBaltic Cup 6, Ventspils, LAT, 12.03. - 14.03.2020
3. PlaceRELAY E-F BOYS2000 mBaltic Cup 6, Ventspils, LAT, 12.03. - 14.03.2020
 
1. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYS333 mBaltic Cup 5, Elektrenai, LTU, 07.03. - 08.03.2020
1. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYS111,12 mBaltic Cup 5, Elektrenai, LTU, 07.03. - 08.03.2020
1. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYS222 mBaltic Cup 5, Elektrenai, LTU, 07.03. - 08.03.2020
 
1. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYS333 mBaltic Cup 3, Gusev, RUS, 23.01. - 25.01.2020
1. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYS111,12 mBaltic Cup 3, Gusev, RUS, 23.01. - 25.01.2020
 
6. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS777 mBaltic Cup 2, Bialystok, POL Live Stream [i], 15.11. - 17.11.2019
8. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS333 mBaltic Cup 2, Bialystok, POL Live Stream [i], 15.11. - 17.11.2019
10. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS500 mBaltic Cup 2, Bialystok, POL Live Stream [i], 15.11. - 17.11.2019
 
8. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS777 mBaltic Cup 1, Minsk, BLR, 25.10. - 27.10.2019
17. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS333 mBaltic Cup 1, Minsk, BLR, 25.10. - 27.10.2019
22. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS500 mBaltic Cup 1, Minsk, BLR, 25.10. - 27.10.2019
 
3. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYS333 mBaltic Cup 3 - Lithuania Open 2019, 09.03. - 10.03.2019
9. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYS111,12 mBaltic Cup 3 - Lithuania Open 2019, 09.03. - 10.03.2019
2. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYS222 mBaltic Cup 3 - Lithuania Open 2019, 09.03. - 10.03.2019
 
3. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYS333 mBaltic Cup 2 - EVO Cup, Gusev, RUS rev., 18.01. - 20.01.2019
2. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYS111,12 mBaltic Cup 2 - EVO Cup, Gusev, RUS rev., 18.01. - 20.01.2019
3. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYS222 mBaltic Cup 2 - EVO Cup, Gusev, RUS rev., 18.01. - 20.01.2019