Biography for

Name:VACIETIS Edvards
Country:LAT    LAT
Gender:Men
Age:9
Age-Category:Junior E  Novice B
Home Town:
Club:JLSS



Results of 6 Overall competition(s) are available.

Personal 3 Bests (from available competitions)


111,12 mJUNIOR F BOYS15.033Baltic Cup 3, Gusev, RUS, 23.01. - 25.01.2020
111,12 mJUNIOR F BOYS15.038Baltic Cup 3, Gusev, RUS, 23.01. - 25.01.2020
111,12 mJUNIOR F BOYS15.148Baltic Cup 5, Elektrenai, LTU, 07.03. - 08.03.2020
 
222 mJUNIOR F BOYS27.707Baltic Cup 5, Elektrenai, LTU, 07.03. - 08.03.2020
222 mJUNIOR F BOYS27.804Baltic Cup 5, Elektrenai, LTU, 07.03. - 08.03.2020
222 mJUNIOR F BOYS28.057Baltic Cup 3, Gusev, RUS, 23.01. - 25.01.2020
 
333 mJUNIOR F BOYS39.633Baltic Cup 3, Gusev, RUS, 23.01. - 25.01.2020
333 mJUNIOR F BOYS39.815Baltic Cup 5, Elektrenai, LTU, 07.03. - 08.03.2020
333 mJUNIOR F BOYS40.229Baltic Cup 6, Ventspils, LAT, 12.03. - 14.03.2020
 
500 mJUNIOR E BOYS1:02.595Baltic Cup 2, Bialystok, POL Live Stream [i], 15.11. - 17.11.2019
500 mJUNIOR E BOYS1:02.651Baltic Cup 2, Bialystok, POL Live Stream [i], 15.11. - 17.11.2019
500 mJUNIOR E BOYS1:03.218ISU Danubia Series 1, Czech Open, Benátky nad Jizerou, CZE, 18.10. - 20.10.2019
 
777 mJUNIOR E BOYS1:37.817Baltic Cup 2, Bialystok, POL Live Stream [i], 15.11. - 17.11.2019
777 mJUNIOR E BOYS1:42.776Baltic Cup 2, Bialystok, POL Live Stream [i], 15.11. - 17.11.2019
777 mJUNIOR E BOYS1:43.289Baltic Cup 2, Bialystok, POL Live Stream [i], 15.11. - 17.11.2019


Overall Classifications


4. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYSBaltic Cup 6, Ventspils, LAT, 12.03. - 14.03.2020
4. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYSBaltic Cup 5, Elektrenai, LTU, 07.03. - 08.03.2020
5. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYSBaltic Cup 3, Gusev, RUS, 23.01. - 25.01.2020
17. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYSBaltic Cup 2, Bialystok, POL Live Stream [i], 15.11. - 17.11.2019
11. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYSISU Danubia Series 1, Czech Open, Benátky nad Jizerou, CZE, 18.10. - 20.10.2019
7. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYSBaltic Cup 3 - Lithuania Open 2019, 09.03. - 10.03.2019


Distance Classifications


4. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYS333 mBaltic Cup 6, Ventspils, LAT, 12.03. - 14.03.2020
 
4. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYS333 mBaltic Cup 5, Elektrenai, LTU, 07.03. - 08.03.2020
3. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYS111,12 mBaltic Cup 5, Elektrenai, LTU, 07.03. - 08.03.2020
4. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYS222 mBaltic Cup 5, Elektrenai, LTU, 07.03. - 08.03.2020
 
4. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYS333 mBaltic Cup 3, Gusev, RUS, 23.01. - 25.01.2020
4. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYS111,12 mBaltic Cup 3, Gusev, RUS, 23.01. - 25.01.2020
6. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYS222 mBaltic Cup 3, Gusev, RUS, 23.01. - 25.01.2020
 
12. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS777 mBaltic Cup 2, Bialystok, POL Live Stream [i], 15.11. - 17.11.2019
15. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS333 mBaltic Cup 2, Bialystok, POL Live Stream [i], 15.11. - 17.11.2019
19. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS500 mBaltic Cup 2, Bialystok, POL Live Stream [i], 15.11. - 17.11.2019
 
12. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS500 mISU Danubia Series 1, Czech Open, Benátky nad Jizerou, CZE, 18.10. - 20.10.2019
14. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS222 mISU Danubia Series 1, Czech Open, Benátky nad Jizerou, CZE, 18.10. - 20.10.2019
10. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS333 mISU Danubia Series 1, Czech Open, Benátky nad Jizerou, CZE, 18.10. - 20.10.2019
 
8. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYS333 mBaltic Cup 3 - Lithuania Open 2019, 09.03. - 10.03.2019
7. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYS111,12 mBaltic Cup 3 - Lithuania Open 2019, 09.03. - 10.03.2019
4. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYS222 mBaltic Cup 3 - Lithuania Open 2019, 09.03. - 10.03.2019