Biography for

Name:SNETKOV Artem
Country:RUS    RUS
Gender:Men
Age:15
Age-Category:Junior C  
Home Town:
Club:PET



Results of 4 Overall competition(s) are available.

Personal 3 Bests (from available competitions)


500 mJUNIOR C BOYS45.699Baltic Cup 2, Bialystok, POL Live Stream [i], 15.11. - 17.11.2019
500 mJUNIOR C BOYS46.339Baltic Cup 5, Elektrenai, LTU, 07.03. - 08.03.2020
500 mJUNIOR C BOYS47.208Baltic Cup 3, Gusev, RUS, 23.01. - 25.01.2020
 
1000 mJUNIOR C BOYS1:36.061Baltic Cup 5, Elektrenai, LTU, 07.03. - 08.03.2020
1000 mJUNIOR C BOYS1:37.969Baltic Cup 2, Bialystok, POL Live Stream [i], 15.11. - 17.11.2019
1000 mJUNIOR C BOYS1:38.977Baltic Cup 3, Gusev, RUS, 23.01. - 25.01.2020
 
1500 mJUNIOR C BOYS2:31.346Baltic Cup 5, Elektrenai, LTU, 07.03. - 08.03.2020
1500 mJUNIOR C BOYS2:31.661Baltic Cup 6, Ventspils, LAT, 12.03. - 14.03.2020
1500 mJUNIOR C BOYS2:33.853Baltic Cup 3, Gusev, RUS, 23.01. - 25.01.2020


Overall Classifications


3. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYSBaltic Cup 6, Ventspils, LAT, 12.03. - 14.03.2020
2. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYSBaltic Cup 5, Elektrenai, LTU, 07.03. - 08.03.2020
11. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYSBaltic Cup 3, Gusev, RUS, 23.01. - 25.01.2020
9. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYSBaltic Cup 2, Bialystok, POL Live Stream [i], 15.11. - 17.11.2019


Distance Classifications


3. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1500 mBaltic Cup 6, Ventspils, LAT, 12.03. - 14.03.2020
2. PlaceRELAY C-D-E BOYS2000 mBaltic Cup 6, Ventspils, LAT, 12.03. - 14.03.2020
 
2. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1500 mBaltic Cup 5, Elektrenai, LTU, 07.03. - 08.03.2020
5. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS500 mBaltic Cup 5, Elektrenai, LTU, 07.03. - 08.03.2020
1. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1000 mBaltic Cup 5, Elektrenai, LTU, 07.03. - 08.03.2020
2. PlaceRELAY C-D-E BOYS2000 mBaltic Cup 5, Elektrenai, LTU, 07.03. - 08.03.2020
 
7. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1500 mBaltic Cup 3, Gusev, RUS, 23.01. - 25.01.2020
17. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS500 mBaltic Cup 3, Gusev, RUS, 23.01. - 25.01.2020
52. PlaceRELAY JUNIOR MEN2000 mBaltic Cup 3, Gusev, RUS, 23.01. - 25.01.2020
 
8. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1500 mBaltic Cup 2, Bialystok, POL Live Stream [i], 15.11. - 17.11.2019
5. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS500 mBaltic Cup 2, Bialystok, POL Live Stream [i], 15.11. - 17.11.2019
6. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1000 mBaltic Cup 2, Bialystok, POL Live Stream [i], 15.11. - 17.11.2019