Biography for

Name:SNIKERE Patricija
Country:LAT    LAT
Gender:Woman
Age:16
Age-Category:Junior B  
Home Town:
Club:JLSS



Results of 7 Overall competition(s) are available.

Personal 3 Bests (from available competitions)


500 mJUNIOR B LADIES49.077ISU Junior Challenge Series 2, Bialystok,POL Live Stream [i], 22.11. - 24.11.2019
500 mJUNIOR B LADIES49.850ISU Junior Challenge Series 2, Bialystok,POL Live Stream [i], 22.11. - 24.11.2019
500 mLADIES50.144ISU Danubia Series 3, Croatian Open,ZAGREB, CRO rev. place, 21.02. - 23.02.2020
 
1000 mJUNIOR B LADIES1:43.603ISU Junior Challenge Series 2, Bialystok,POL Live Stream [i], 22.11. - 24.11.2019
1000 mLADIES1:45.265Baltic Cup 2, Bialystok, POL Live Stream [i], 15.11. - 17.11.2019
1000 mLADIES1:46.226Baltic Cup 2, Bialystok, POL Live Stream [i], 15.11. - 17.11.2019
 
1500 mJUNIOR B LADIES2:41.304ISU Junior Challenge Series 2, Bialystok,POL Live Stream [i], 22.11. - 24.11.2019
1500 mLADIES2:47.113ISU Danubia Series 3, Croatian Open,ZAGREB, CRO rev. place, 21.02. - 23.02.2020
1500 mLADIES2:48.930ISU Danubia Series 2, Slovak Open, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 08.11. - 10.11.2019


Overall Classifications


13. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLSBaltic Cup 5, Elektrenai, LTU, 07.03. - 08.03.2020
1. PlaceLADIESISU Danubia Series 3, Croatian Open,ZAGREB, CRO rev. place, 21.02. - 23.02.2020
23. PlaceJUNIOR B LADIESISU Junior Challenge Series 2, Bialystok,POL Live Stream [i], 22.11. - 24.11.2019
12. PlaceLADIESBaltic Cup 2, Bialystok, POL Live Stream [i], 15.11. - 17.11.2019
12. PlaceLADIESISU Danubia Series 2, Slovak Open, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 08.11. - 10.11.2019
25. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLSISU Danubia Series 3, Latvian Open, Ventspils, LAT, 22.02. - 24.02.2019
32. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLSBaltic Cup 1 - 8th EVO CUP - BIAŁYSTOK, POL, 16.11. - 18.11.2018


Distance Classifications


13. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1500 mBaltic Cup 5, Elektrenai, LTU, 07.03. - 08.03.2020
11. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS500 mBaltic Cup 5, Elektrenai, LTU, 07.03. - 08.03.2020
39. PlaceRELAY C-D-E GIRLS2000 mBaltic Cup 5, Elektrenai, LTU, 07.03. - 08.03.2020
 
1. PlaceLADIES1500 mISU Danubia Series 3, Croatian Open,ZAGREB, CRO rev. place, 21.02. - 23.02.2020
2. PlaceLADIES500 mISU Danubia Series 3, Croatian Open,ZAGREB, CRO rev. place, 21.02. - 23.02.2020
2. PlaceLADIES1000 mISU Danubia Series 3, Croatian Open,ZAGREB, CRO rev. place, 21.02. - 23.02.2020
 
28. PlaceJUNIOR B LADIES1500 mISU Junior Challenge Series 2, Bialystok,POL Live Stream [i], 22.11. - 24.11.2019
23. PlaceJUNIOR B LADIES500 mISU Junior Challenge Series 2, Bialystok,POL Live Stream [i], 22.11. - 24.11.2019
11. PlaceJUNIOR B LADIES1000 mISU Junior Challenge Series 2, Bialystok,POL Live Stream [i], 22.11. - 24.11.2019
 
12. PlaceLADIES1500 mBaltic Cup 2, Bialystok, POL Live Stream [i], 15.11. - 17.11.2019
13. PlaceLADIES500 mBaltic Cup 2, Bialystok, POL Live Stream [i], 15.11. - 17.11.2019
10. PlaceLADIES1000 mBaltic Cup 2, Bialystok, POL Live Stream [i], 15.11. - 17.11.2019
 
10. PlaceLADIES1500 mISU Danubia Series 2, Slovak Open, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 08.11. - 10.11.2019
13. PlaceLADIES500 mISU Danubia Series 2, Slovak Open, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 08.11. - 10.11.2019
10. PlaceLADIES1000 mISU Danubia Series 2, Slovak Open, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 08.11. - 10.11.2019
 
25. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1500 mISU Danubia Series 3, Latvian Open, Ventspils, LAT, 22.02. - 24.02.2019
26. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS500 mISU Danubia Series 3, Latvian Open, Ventspils, LAT, 22.02. - 24.02.2019
18. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1000 mISU Danubia Series 3, Latvian Open, Ventspils, LAT, 22.02. - 24.02.2019
 
26. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1500 mBaltic Cup 1 - 8th EVO CUP - BIAŁYSTOK, POL, 16.11. - 18.11.2018
31. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS500 mBaltic Cup 1 - 8th EVO CUP - BIAŁYSTOK, POL, 16.11. - 18.11.2018
34. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1000 mBaltic Cup 1 - 8th EVO CUP - BIAŁYSTOK, POL, 16.11. - 18.11.2018
184. PlaceRELAY D-E-F GIRLS2000 mBaltic Cup 1 - 8th EVO CUP - BIAŁYSTOK, POL, 16.11. - 18.11.2018