Biography for

Name:ANDREEV Ilia
Country:RUS    RUS
Gender:Men
Age:13
Age-Category:Junior C  
Home Town:S-PETERBURG
Club:PET



Results of 4 Overall competition(s) are available.

Personal 3 Bests (from available competitions)


500 mJUNIOR D BOYS49.198Baltic Cup 5, Elektrenai, LTU, 07.03. - 08.03.2020
500 mJUNIOR D BOYS49.525Baltic Cup 1, Minsk, BLR, 25.10. - 27.10.2019
500 mJUNIOR D BOYS49.549Baltic Cup 5, Elektrenai, LTU, 07.03. - 08.03.2020
 
777 mJUNIOR D BOYS1:16.560Baltic Cup 5, Elektrenai, LTU, 07.03. - 08.03.2020
777 mJUNIOR D BOYS1:18.338Baltic Cup 2, Bialystok, POL Live Stream [i], 15.11. - 17.11.2019
777 mJUNIOR D BOYS1:18.533Baltic Cup 5, Elektrenai, LTU, 07.03. - 08.03.2020
 
1000 mJUNIOR D BOYS1:43.910Baltic Cup 5, Elektrenai, LTU, 07.03. - 08.03.2020
1000 mJUNIOR D BOYS1:45.447Baltic Cup 6, Ventspils, LAT, 12.03. - 14.03.2020
1000 mJUNIOR D BOYS1:45.914Baltic Cup 6, Ventspils, LAT, 12.03. - 14.03.2020


Overall Classifications


7. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYSBaltic Cup 6, Ventspils, LAT, 12.03. - 14.03.2020
5. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYSBaltic Cup 5, Elektrenai, LTU, 07.03. - 08.03.2020
7. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYSBaltic Cup 2, Bialystok, POL Live Stream [i], 15.11. - 17.11.2019
6. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYSBaltic Cup 1, Minsk, BLR, 25.10. - 27.10.2019


Distance Classifications


7. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS1000 mBaltic Cup 6, Ventspils, LAT, 12.03. - 14.03.2020
 
5. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS1000 mBaltic Cup 5, Elektrenai, LTU, 07.03. - 08.03.2020
4. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS500 mBaltic Cup 5, Elektrenai, LTU, 07.03. - 08.03.2020
5. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS777 mBaltic Cup 5, Elektrenai, LTU, 07.03. - 08.03.2020
33. PlaceRELAY C-D-E BOYS2000 mBaltic Cup 5, Elektrenai, LTU, 07.03. - 08.03.2020
 
5. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS1000 mBaltic Cup 2, Bialystok, POL Live Stream [i], 15.11. - 17.11.2019
7. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS500 mBaltic Cup 2, Bialystok, POL Live Stream [i], 15.11. - 17.11.2019
7. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS777 mBaltic Cup 2, Bialystok, POL Live Stream [i], 15.11. - 17.11.2019
33. PlaceRELAY C-D-E BOYS2000 mBaltic Cup 2, Bialystok, POL Live Stream [i], 15.11. - 17.11.2019
 
13. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS1000 mBaltic Cup 1, Minsk, BLR, 25.10. - 27.10.2019
6. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS500 mBaltic Cup 1, Minsk, BLR, 25.10. - 27.10.2019
4. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS777 mBaltic Cup 1, Minsk, BLR, 25.10. - 27.10.2019
19. PlaceRELAY C-D-E BOYS2000 mBaltic Cup 1, Minsk, BLR, 25.10. - 27.10.2019