Biography for

Name:VAREGIN Aleksandr
Country:RUS    RUS
Gender:Men
Age:15
Age-Category:Junior B  
Home Town:S-PETERBURG
Club:PET



Results of 5 Overall competition(s) are available.

Personal 3 Bests (from available competitions)


500 mJUNIOR C BOYS45.128Baltic Cup 5, Elektrenai, LTU, 07.03. - 08.03.2020
500 mJUNIOR C BOYS45.465ISU Junior Challenge Series 2, Bialystok,POL Live Stream [i], 22.11. - 24.11.2019
500 mJUNIOR C BOYS45.551Baltic Cup 2, Bialystok, POL Live Stream [i], 15.11. - 17.11.2019
 
1000 mJUNIOR C BOYS1:34.360Baltic Cup 2, Bialystok, POL Live Stream [i], 15.11. - 17.11.2019
1000 mJUNIOR C BOYS1:36.165Baltic Cup 5, Elektrenai, LTU, 07.03. - 08.03.2020
1000 mJUNIOR B MEN1:38.515ISU Junior Challenge Series 3,Ankara,TUR Live Stream [i], 13.12. - 15.12.2019
 
1500 mJUNIOR C BOYS2:30.365Baltic Cup 6, Ventspils, LAT, 12.03. - 14.03.2020
1500 mJUNIOR C BOYS2:30.672Baltic Cup 6, Ventspils, LAT, 12.03. - 14.03.2020
1500 mJUNIOR C BOYS2:30.920Baltic Cup 5, Elektrenai, LTU, 07.03. - 08.03.2020


Overall Classifications


1. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYSBaltic Cup 6, Ventspils, LAT, 12.03. - 14.03.2020
1. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYSBaltic Cup 5, Elektrenai, LTU, 07.03. - 08.03.2020
19. PlaceJUNIOR B MENISU Junior Challenge Series 3,Ankara,TUR Live Stream [i], 13.12. - 15.12.2019
3. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYSISU Junior Challenge Series 2, Bialystok,POL Live Stream [i], 22.11. - 24.11.2019
1. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYSBaltic Cup 2, Bialystok, POL Live Stream [i], 15.11. - 17.11.2019


Distance Classifications


1. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1500 mBaltic Cup 6, Ventspils, LAT, 12.03. - 14.03.2020
3. PlaceRELAY C-D-E BOYS2000 mBaltic Cup 6, Ventspils, LAT, 12.03. - 14.03.2020
 
1. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1500 mBaltic Cup 5, Elektrenai, LTU, 07.03. - 08.03.2020
1. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS500 mBaltic Cup 5, Elektrenai, LTU, 07.03. - 08.03.2020
2. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1000 mBaltic Cup 5, Elektrenai, LTU, 07.03. - 08.03.2020
3. PlaceRELAY C-D-E BOYS2000 mBaltic Cup 5, Elektrenai, LTU, 07.03. - 08.03.2020
 
22. PlaceJUNIOR B MEN1500 mISU Junior Challenge Series 3,Ankara,TUR Live Stream [i], 13.12. - 15.12.2019
16. PlaceJUNIOR B MEN500 mISU Junior Challenge Series 3,Ankara,TUR Live Stream [i], 13.12. - 15.12.2019
16. PlaceJUNIOR B MEN1000 mISU Junior Challenge Series 3,Ankara,TUR Live Stream [i], 13.12. - 15.12.2019
 
1. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1500 mISU Junior Challenge Series 2, Bialystok,POL Live Stream [i], 22.11. - 24.11.2019
4. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS500 mISU Junior Challenge Series 2, Bialystok,POL Live Stream [i], 22.11. - 24.11.2019
 
1. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1500 mBaltic Cup 2, Bialystok, POL Live Stream [i], 15.11. - 17.11.2019
1. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS500 mBaltic Cup 2, Bialystok, POL Live Stream [i], 15.11. - 17.11.2019
1. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1000 mBaltic Cup 2, Bialystok, POL Live Stream [i], 15.11. - 17.11.2019