Biography for

Name:GINTERE Madara
Country:LAT    LAT
Gender:Woman
Age:14
Age-Category:Junior C  
Home Town:
Club:JLSS



Results of 19 Overall competition(s) are available.

Personal 3 Bests (from available competitions)


111,12 mJUNIOR F GIRLS15.880Lithuania Open 2017 - EVO CUP, 01.04. - 02.04.2017
111,12 mJUNIOR F GIRLS16.074Lithuania Open 2017 - EVO CUP, 01.04. - 02.04.2017
111,12 mJUNIOR F GIRLS16.090Lithuania Open 2017 - EVO CUP, 01.04. - 02.04.2017
 
222 mJUNIOR E GIRLS26.532Baltic Cup 1 - 8th EVO CUP - BIAŁYSTOK, POL, 16.11. - 18.11.2018
222 mJUNIOR E GIRLS26.602Baltic Cup 1 - 8th EVO CUP - BIAŁYSTOK, POL, 16.11. - 18.11.2018
222 mJUNIOR E GIRLS26.893Baltic Cup 1 - 8th EVO CUP - BIAŁYSTOK, POL, 16.11. - 18.11.2018
 
333 mJUNIOR E GIRLS38.469Baltic Cup 3 - Lithuania Open 2019, 09.03. - 10.03.2019
333 mJUNIOR E GIRLS38.519Baltic Cup 3 - Lithuania Open 2019, 09.03. - 10.03.2019
333 mJUNIOR E GIRLS38.811Baltic Cup 3 - Lithuania Open 2019, 09.03. - 10.03.2019
 
500 mJUNIOR WOMEN49.568ISU Junior Challenge 1, Bialystok, POL - STREAM (i), 18.11. - 20.11.2022
500 mJUNIOR WOMEN49.643ISU Junior Challenge 1, Bialystok, POL - STREAM (i), 18.11. - 20.11.2022
500 mJUNIOR WOMEN50.084ISU Junior Challenge 1, Bialystok, POL - STREAM (i), 18.11. - 20.11.2022
 
777 mDIVISION 11:20.133ISU Development Camp, Celje, SLO, 20.08. - 21.08.2022
777 mJUNIOR D GIRLS1:22.757ISU Danubia Series 3, Croatian Open,ZAGREB, CRO rev. place, 21.02. - 23.02.2020
777 mJUNIOR D GIRLS1:23.171ISU Danubia Series 2, Slovak Open, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 08.11. - 10.11.2019
 
1000 mJUNIOR WOMEN1:43.716ISU Junior Challenge 1, Bialystok, POL - STREAM (i), 18.11. - 20.11.2022
1000 mJUNIOR WOMEN1:48.926ISU Junior Challenge 1, Bialystok, POL - STREAM (i), 18.11. - 20.11.2022
1000 mDIVISION 11:49.405ISU Development Camp, Celje, SLO, 20.08. - 21.08.2022
 
1500 mJUNIOR C GIRLS2:52.046Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2, Giżycko, POL, 14.10. - 16.10.2022
1500 mJUNIOR WOMEN2:53.450ISU Junior Challenge 1, Bialystok, POL - STREAM (i), 18.11. - 20.11.2022
1500 mJUNIOR WOMEN2:55.009ISU Junior Challenge 1, Bialystok, POL - STREAM (i), 18.11. - 20.11.2022


Overall Classifications


37. PlaceJUNIOR WOMENISU Junior Challenge 1, Bialystok, POL - STREAM (i), 18.11. - 20.11.2022
15. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLSOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2, Giżycko, POL, 14.10. - 16.10.2022
8. PlaceDIVISION 1ISU Development Camp, Celje, SLO, 20.08. - 21.08.2022
13. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLSBaltic Cup 6, Ventspils, LAT, 12.03. - 14.03.2020
11. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLSBaltic Cup 5, Elektrenai, LTU, 07.03. - 08.03.2020
15. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLSISU Danubia Series 3, Croatian Open,ZAGREB, CRO rev. place, 21.02. - 23.02.2020
6. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLSBaltic Cup 2, Bialystok, POL Live Stream [i], 15.11. - 17.11.2019
25. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLSISU Danubia Series 2, Slovak Open, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 08.11. - 10.11.2019
17. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLSISU Danubia Series 1, Czech Open, Benátky nad Jizerou, CZE, 18.10. - 20.10.2019
7. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLSBaltic Cup 3 - Lithuania Open 2019, 09.03. - 10.03.2019
6. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLSBaltic Cup 1 - 8th EVO CUP - BIAŁYSTOK, POL, 16.11. - 18.11.2018
6. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLSLithuania open - Baltic Cup, 07.04. - 08.04.2018
4. PlaceJUNIOR F GIRLSLithuania Open 2017 - EVO CUP, 01.04. - 02.04.2017
15. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS6th EVO CUP - BIALYSTOK CUP, BIALYSTOK, POL, 11.11. - 13.11.2016
5. PlaceJUNIOR F GIRLSVentspils „Spars” balvas izcīņa šorttrekā IV, 23.04. - 23.04.2016
5. PlaceJUNIOR F GIRLSJLSS sacensības šorttrekā, 2.posms, 17.04. - 17.04.2016
7. PlaceJUNIOR F GIRLSLithuanian National Championships 2016,EVO Cup,Elektrenai,LT, 02.04. - 03.04.2016
6. PlaceJUNIOR F GIRLSDanubia 6, Latvian Open, Ventspils, LAT, 26.02. - 28.02.2016
4. PlaceJUNIOR G GIRLSEVO Cup 3 FINAL - Lithuanian Open, Elektrenai, LTU, 28.03. - 29.03.2015


Distance Classifications


37. PlaceJUNIOR WOMEN1500 mISU Junior Challenge 1, Bialystok, POL - STREAM (i), 18.11. - 20.11.2022
31. PlaceJUNIOR WOMEN500 mISU Junior Challenge 1, Bialystok, POL - STREAM (i), 18.11. - 20.11.2022
36. PlaceJUNIOR WOMEN1000 mISU Junior Challenge 1, Bialystok, POL - STREAM (i), 18.11. - 20.11.2022
57. PlaceRELAY MIXED2000 mISU Junior Challenge 1, Bialystok, POL - STREAM (i), 18.11. - 20.11.2022
 
14. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2, Giżycko, POL, 14.10. - 16.10.2022
11. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2, Giżycko, POL, 14.10. - 16.10.2022
19. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1000 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2, Giżycko, POL, 14.10. - 16.10.2022
 
9. PlaceDIVISION 11000 mISU Development Camp, Celje, SLO, 20.08. - 21.08.2022
8. PlaceDIVISION 1500 mISU Development Camp, Celje, SLO, 20.08. - 21.08.2022
7. PlaceDIVISION 1777 mISU Development Camp, Celje, SLO, 20.08. - 21.08.2022
 
13. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS1000 mBaltic Cup 6, Ventspils, LAT, 12.03. - 14.03.2020
68. PlaceRELAY C-D-E GIRLS2000 mBaltic Cup 6, Ventspils, LAT, 12.03. - 14.03.2020
 
10. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS1000 mBaltic Cup 5, Elektrenai, LTU, 07.03. - 08.03.2020
9. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS500 mBaltic Cup 5, Elektrenai, LTU, 07.03. - 08.03.2020
12. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS777 mBaltic Cup 5, Elektrenai, LTU, 07.03. - 08.03.2020
62. PlaceRELAY C-D-E GIRLS2000 mBaltic Cup 5, Elektrenai, LTU, 07.03. - 08.03.2020
 
16. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS1000 mISU Danubia Series 3, Croatian Open,ZAGREB, CRO rev. place, 21.02. - 23.02.2020
12. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS500 mISU Danubia Series 3, Croatian Open,ZAGREB, CRO rev. place, 21.02. - 23.02.2020
13. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS777 mISU Danubia Series 3, Croatian Open,ZAGREB, CRO rev. place, 21.02. - 23.02.2020
18. PlaceRELAY C-D GIRLS2000 mISU Danubia Series 3, Croatian Open,ZAGREB, CRO rev. place, 21.02. - 23.02.2020
 
5. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS1000 mBaltic Cup 2, Bialystok, POL Live Stream [i], 15.11. - 17.11.2019
7. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS500 mBaltic Cup 2, Bialystok, POL Live Stream [i], 15.11. - 17.11.2019
8. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS777 mBaltic Cup 2, Bialystok, POL Live Stream [i], 15.11. - 17.11.2019
39. PlaceRELAY C-D-E GIRLS2000 mBaltic Cup 2, Bialystok, POL Live Stream [i], 15.11. - 17.11.2019
 
24. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS1000 mISU Danubia Series 2, Slovak Open, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 08.11. - 10.11.2019
27. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS500 mISU Danubia Series 2, Slovak Open, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 08.11. - 10.11.2019
19. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS777 mISU Danubia Series 2, Slovak Open, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 08.11. - 10.11.2019
 
15. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS1000 mISU Danubia Series 1, Czech Open, Benátky nad Jizerou, CZE, 18.10. - 20.10.2019
14. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS500 mISU Danubia Series 1, Czech Open, Benátky nad Jizerou, CZE, 18.10. - 20.10.2019
17. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS777 mISU Danubia Series 1, Czech Open, Benátky nad Jizerou, CZE, 18.10. - 20.10.2019
 
5. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS500 mBaltic Cup 3 - Lithuania Open 2019, 09.03. - 10.03.2019
34. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS222 mBaltic Cup 3 - Lithuania Open 2019, 09.03. - 10.03.2019
6. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS333 mBaltic Cup 3 - Lithuania Open 2019, 09.03. - 10.03.2019
 
25. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS500 mBaltic Cup 1 - 8th EVO CUP - BIAŁYSTOK, POL, 16.11. - 18.11.2018
3. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS222 mBaltic Cup 1 - 8th EVO CUP - BIAŁYSTOK, POL, 16.11. - 18.11.2018
7. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS333 mBaltic Cup 1 - 8th EVO CUP - BIAŁYSTOK, POL, 16.11. - 18.11.2018
6. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS500 mBaltic Cup 1 - 8th EVO CUP - BIAŁYSTOK, POL, 16.11. - 18.11.2018
171. PlaceRELAY D-E-F GIRLS2000 mBaltic Cup 1 - 8th EVO CUP - BIAŁYSTOK, POL, 16.11. - 18.11.2018
 
15. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS777 mLithuania open - Baltic Cup, 07.04. - 08.04.2018
4. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS333 mLithuania open - Baltic Cup, 07.04. - 08.04.2018
7. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS500 mLithuania open - Baltic Cup, 07.04. - 08.04.2018
 
4. PlaceJUNIOR F GIRLS333 mLithuania Open 2017 - EVO CUP, 01.04. - 02.04.2017
3. PlaceJUNIOR F GIRLS111,12 mLithuania Open 2017 - EVO CUP, 01.04. - 02.04.2017
5. PlaceJUNIOR F GIRLS222 mLithuania Open 2017 - EVO CUP, 01.04. - 02.04.2017
 
16. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS500 m6th EVO CUP - BIALYSTOK CUP, BIALYSTOK, POL, 11.11. - 13.11.2016
15. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS222 m6th EVO CUP - BIALYSTOK CUP, BIALYSTOK, POL, 11.11. - 13.11.2016
16. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS333 m6th EVO CUP - BIALYSTOK CUP, BIALYSTOK, POL, 11.11. - 13.11.2016
 
4. PlaceJUNIOR F GIRLS333 mVentspils „Spars” balvas izcīņa šorttrekā IV, 23.04. - 23.04.2016
4. PlaceJUNIOR F GIRLS222 mVentspils „Spars” balvas izcīņa šorttrekā IV, 23.04. - 23.04.2016
 
4. PlaceJUNIOR F GIRLS500 mJLSS sacensības šorttrekā, 2.posms, 17.04. - 17.04.2016
4. PlaceJUNIOR F GIRLS222 mJLSS sacensības šorttrekā, 2.posms, 17.04. - 17.04.2016
 
5. PlaceJUNIOR F GIRLS333 mLithuanian National Championships 2016,EVO Cup,Elektrenai,LT, 02.04. - 03.04.2016
8. PlaceJUNIOR F GIRLS111,12 mLithuanian National Championships 2016,EVO Cup,Elektrenai,LT, 02.04. - 03.04.2016
7. PlaceJUNIOR F GIRLS222 mLithuanian National Championships 2016,EVO Cup,Elektrenai,LT, 02.04. - 03.04.2016
 
5. PlaceJUNIOR F GIRLS500 mDanubia 6, Latvian Open, Ventspils, LAT, 26.02. - 28.02.2016
7. PlaceJUNIOR F GIRLS222 mDanubia 6, Latvian Open, Ventspils, LAT, 26.02. - 28.02.2016
8. PlaceJUNIOR F GIRLS333 mDanubia 6, Latvian Open, Ventspils, LAT, 26.02. - 28.02.2016
 
3. PlaceJUNIOR G GIRLS333 mEVO Cup 3 FINAL - Lithuanian Open, Elektrenai, LTU, 28.03. - 29.03.2015
4. PlaceJUNIOR G GIRLS111,12 mEVO Cup 3 FINAL - Lithuanian Open, Elektrenai, LTU, 28.03. - 29.03.2015