Biography for

Name:SHAPRAN Oleksandra
Country:UKR    UKR
Gender:Woman
Age:16
Age-Category:Junior B  
Home Town:
Club:KYIV



Results of 4 Overall competition(s) are available.

Personal 3 Bests (from available competitions)


500 mJUNIOR WOMEN49.347ISU Junior Challenge 1, Sanok, POL, 08.10. - 10.10.2021
500 mJUNIOR WOMEN50.089ISU Junior Challenge 1, Sanok, POL, 08.10. - 10.10.2021
500 mJUNIOR WOMEN50.245ISU Junior Challenge 1, Sanok, POL, 08.10. - 10.10.2021
 
1000 mJUNIOR WOMEN1:42.641ISU Junior Challenge 1, Sanok, POL, 08.10. - 10.10.2021
1000 mJUNIOR C GIRLS1:47.091Baltic Cup 5, Elektrenai, LTU, 07.03. - 08.03.2020
1000 mJUNIOR WOMEN1:48.476ISU Junior Challenge 1, Sanok, POL, 08.10. - 10.10.2021
 
1500 mJUNIOR WOMEN2:38.686ISU Junior Challenge 1, Sanok, POL, 08.10. - 10.10.2021
1500 mJUNIOR WOMEN2:43.248ISU Junior Challenge 1, Sanok, POL, 08.10. - 10.10.2021
1500 mJUNIOR WOMEN2:45.987ISU Junior Challenge 1, Sanok, POL, 08.10. - 10.10.2021


Overall Classifications


31. PlaceJUNIOR WOMENISU Junior Challenge 1, Sanok, POL, 08.10. - 10.10.2021
11. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLSBaltic Cup 6, Ventspils, LAT, 12.03. - 14.03.2020
12. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLSBaltic Cup 5, Elektrenai, LTU, 07.03. - 08.03.2020
16. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLSBaltic Cup 2, Bialystok, POL Live Stream [i], 15.11. - 17.11.2019


Distance Classifications


19. PlaceJUNIOR WOMEN1500 mISU Junior Challenge 1, Sanok, POL, 08.10. - 10.10.2021
28. PlaceJUNIOR WOMEN500 mISU Junior Challenge 1, Sanok, POL, 08.10. - 10.10.2021
46. PlaceJUNIOR WOMEN1000 mISU Junior Challenge 1, Sanok, POL, 08.10. - 10.10.2021
 
11. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1500 mBaltic Cup 6, Ventspils, LAT, 12.03. - 14.03.2020
55. PlaceRELAY C-D-E GIRLS2000 mBaltic Cup 6, Ventspils, LAT, 12.03. - 14.03.2020
 
14. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1500 mBaltic Cup 5, Elektrenai, LTU, 07.03. - 08.03.2020
14. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS500 mBaltic Cup 5, Elektrenai, LTU, 07.03. - 08.03.2020
9. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1000 mBaltic Cup 5, Elektrenai, LTU, 07.03. - 08.03.2020
57. PlaceRELAY C-D-E GIRLS2000 mBaltic Cup 5, Elektrenai, LTU, 07.03. - 08.03.2020
 
15. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1500 mBaltic Cup 2, Bialystok, POL Live Stream [i], 15.11. - 17.11.2019
18. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS500 mBaltic Cup 2, Bialystok, POL Live Stream [i], 15.11. - 17.11.2019
18. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1000 mBaltic Cup 2, Bialystok, POL Live Stream [i], 15.11. - 17.11.2019
45. PlaceRELAY C-D-E GIRLS2000 mBaltic Cup 2, Bialystok, POL Live Stream [i], 15.11. - 17.11.2019