Biography for

Name:MOISIEIEVA Kateryna
Country:UKR    UKR
Gender:Woman
Age:11
Age-Category:Junior E  Novice A
Home Town:
Club:KHV



Results of 9 Overall competition(s) are available.

Personal 3 Bests (from available competitions)


111,12 mJUNIOR F GIRLS14.321Baltic Cup 5, Elektrenai, LTU, 07.03. - 08.03.2020
111,12 mJUNIOR F GIRLS14.425Baltic Cup 5, Elektrenai, LTU, 07.03. - 08.03.2020
111,12 mJUNIOR F GIRLS14.450Baltic Cup 5, Elektrenai, LTU, 07.03. - 08.03.2020
 
222 mJUNIOR E GIRLS24.757Danubia Series 2 – Czech Open, Benatky n Jizerou, CZE, 01.10. - 03.10.2021
222 mJUNIOR E GIRLS24.804Danubia Series 2 – Czech Open, Benatky n Jizerou, CZE, 01.10. - 03.10.2021
222 mJUNIOR E GIRLS24.870Danubia Series 1 – Slovak Open, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK NEW, 03.09. - 05.09.2021
 
333 mJUNIOR E GIRLS34.2176th Jász Cup - Jászberény, HUN, 28.01. - 30.01.2022
333 mJUNIOR E GIRLS34.6246th Jász Cup - Jászberény, HUN, 28.01. - 30.01.2022
333 mJUNIOR E GIRLS35.8986th Jász Cup - Jászberény, HUN, 28.01. - 30.01.2022
 
500 mJUNIOR E GIRLS52.250Danubia Series 3–Slovenian Open, Celje, SLO LiveStream [i], 10.12. - 12.12.2021
500 mJUNIOR E GIRLS52.5346th Jász Cup - Jászberény, HUN, 28.01. - 30.01.2022
500 mJUNIOR E GIRLS52.9776th Jász Cup - Jászberény, HUN, 28.01. - 30.01.2022
 
777 mJUNIOR E GIRLS1:23.2906th Jász Cup - Jászberény, HUN, 28.01. - 30.01.2022
777 mJUNIOR E GIRLS1:25.3666th Jász Cup - Jászberény, HUN, 28.01. - 30.01.2022
777 mJUNIOR E GIRLS1:27.6396th Jász Cup - Jászberény, HUN, 28.01. - 30.01.2022


Overall Classifications


3. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS6th Jász Cup - Jászberény, HUN, 28.01. - 30.01.2022
3. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLSDanubia Series 3–Slovenian Open, Celje, SLO LiveStream [i], 10.12. - 12.12.2021
3. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLSDanubia Series 2 – Czech Open, Benatky n Jizerou, CZE, 01.10. - 03.10.2021
2. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLSDanubia Series 1 – Slovak Open, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK NEW, 03.09. - 05.09.2021
3. PlaceJUNIOR F GIRLSBaltic Cup 6, Ventspils, LAT, 12.03. - 14.03.2020
1. PlaceJUNIOR F GIRLSBaltic Cup 5, Elektrenai, LTU, 07.03. - 08.03.2020
12. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLSBaltic Cup 1, Minsk, BLR, 25.10. - 27.10.2019
10. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLSISU Danubia Series 1, Czech Open, Benátky nad Jizerou, CZE, 18.10. - 20.10.2019
11. PlaceJUNIOR F GIRLSAlpe-Adria Trophy, 3th. Jász Kupa Jászberény, HUN, 23.02. - 24.02.2019


Distance Classifications


3. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS777 m6th Jász Cup - Jászberény, HUN, 28.01. - 30.01.2022
2. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS333 m6th Jász Cup - Jászberény, HUN, 28.01. - 30.01.2022
3. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS500 m6th Jász Cup - Jászberény, HUN, 28.01. - 30.01.2022
 
3. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS500 mDanubia Series 3–Slovenian Open, Celje, SLO LiveStream [i], 10.12. - 12.12.2021
5. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS222 mDanubia Series 3–Slovenian Open, Celje, SLO LiveStream [i], 10.12. - 12.12.2021
1. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS333 mDanubia Series 3–Slovenian Open, Celje, SLO LiveStream [i], 10.12. - 12.12.2021
23. PlaceRELAY C-D-E GIRLS3000 mDanubia Series 3–Slovenian Open, Celje, SLO LiveStream [i], 10.12. - 12.12.2021
 
5. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS500 mDanubia Series 2 – Czech Open, Benatky n Jizerou, CZE, 01.10. - 03.10.2021
2. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS222 mDanubia Series 2 – Czech Open, Benatky n Jizerou, CZE, 01.10. - 03.10.2021
3. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS333 mDanubia Series 2 – Czech Open, Benatky n Jizerou, CZE, 01.10. - 03.10.2021
 
3. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS500 mDanubia Series 1 – Slovak Open, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK NEW, 03.09. - 05.09.2021
3. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS222 mDanubia Series 1 – Slovak Open, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK NEW, 03.09. - 05.09.2021
2. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS333 mDanubia Series 1 – Slovak Open, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK NEW, 03.09. - 05.09.2021
 
3. PlaceJUNIOR F GIRLS333 mBaltic Cup 6, Ventspils, LAT, 12.03. - 14.03.2020
11. PlaceRELAY E-F GIRLS 2000 mBaltic Cup 6, Ventspils, LAT, 12.03. - 14.03.2020
 
1. PlaceJUNIOR F GIRLS333 mBaltic Cup 5, Elektrenai, LTU, 07.03. - 08.03.2020
1. PlaceJUNIOR F GIRLS111,12 mBaltic Cup 5, Elektrenai, LTU, 07.03. - 08.03.2020
1. PlaceJUNIOR F GIRLS222 mBaltic Cup 5, Elektrenai, LTU, 07.03. - 08.03.2020
 
14. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS777 mBaltic Cup 1, Minsk, BLR, 25.10. - 27.10.2019
10. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS333 mBaltic Cup 1, Minsk, BLR, 25.10. - 27.10.2019
13. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS500 mBaltic Cup 1, Minsk, BLR, 25.10. - 27.10.2019
 
10. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS500 mISU Danubia Series 1, Czech Open, Benátky nad Jizerou, CZE, 18.10. - 20.10.2019
8. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS222 mISU Danubia Series 1, Czech Open, Benátky nad Jizerou, CZE, 18.10. - 20.10.2019
7. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS333 mISU Danubia Series 1, Czech Open, Benátky nad Jizerou, CZE, 18.10. - 20.10.2019
 
13. PlaceJUNIOR F GIRLS500 mAlpe-Adria Trophy, 3th. Jász Kupa Jászberény, HUN, 23.02. - 24.02.2019
10. PlaceJUNIOR F GIRLS222 mAlpe-Adria Trophy, 3th. Jász Kupa Jászberény, HUN, 23.02. - 24.02.2019
9. PlaceJUNIOR F GIRLS333 mAlpe-Adria Trophy, 3th. Jász Kupa Jászberény, HUN, 23.02. - 24.02.2019