Biography for

Name:VELMIAKINA Diana
Country:RUS    RUS
Gender:Woman
Age:9
Age-Category:Junior F  Novice B
Home Town:
Club:KAL



Results of 6 Overall competition(s) are available.

Personal 3 Bests (from available competitions)


111,12 mJUNIOR F GIRLS16.225Baltic Cup 5, Elektrenai, LTU, 07.03. - 08.03.2020
111,12 mJUNIOR F GIRLS16.541Baltic Cup 5, Elektrenai, LTU, 07.03. - 08.03.2020
111,12 mJUNIOR F GIRLS16.960Baltic Cup 3, Gusev, RUS, 23.01. - 25.01.2020
 
222 mJUNIOR F GIRLS29.801Baltic Cup 5, Elektrenai, LTU, 07.03. - 08.03.2020
222 mJUNIOR F GIRLS29.869Baltic Cup 5, Elektrenai, LTU, 07.03. - 08.03.2020
222 mJUNIOR F GIRLS30.111Baltic Cup 5, Elektrenai, LTU, 07.03. - 08.03.2020
 
333 mJUNIOR F GIRLS42.342Baltic Cup 5, Elektrenai, LTU, 07.03. - 08.03.2020
333 mJUNIOR F GIRLS43.593Baltic Cup 5, Elektrenai, LTU, 07.03. - 08.03.2020
333 mJUNIOR F GIRLS44.271Baltic Cup 6, Ventspils, LAT, 12.03. - 14.03.2020
 
500 mJUNIOR E GIRLS1:08.633ISU Danubia Series 1, Czech Open, Benátky nad Jizerou, CZE, 18.10. - 20.10.2019
500 mJUNIOR E GIRLS1:11.919ISU Danubia Series 1, Czech Open, Benátky nad Jizerou, CZE, 18.10. - 20.10.2019


Overall Classifications


4. PlaceJUNIOR F GIRLSBaltic Cup 6, Ventspils, LAT, 12.03. - 14.03.2020
6. PlaceJUNIOR F GIRLSBaltic Cup 5, Elektrenai, LTU, 07.03. - 08.03.2020
4. PlaceJUNIOR F GIRLSBaltic Cup 3, Gusev, RUS, 23.01. - 25.01.2020
19. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLSISU Danubia Series 1, Czech Open, Benátky nad Jizerou, CZE, 18.10. - 20.10.2019
1. PlaceJUNIOR G GIRLSBaltic Cup 3 - Lithuania Open 2019, 09.03. - 10.03.2019
3. PlaceJUNIOR G GIRLSLithuania open - Baltic Cup, 07.04. - 08.04.2018


Distance Classifications


4. PlaceJUNIOR F GIRLS333 mBaltic Cup 6, Ventspils, LAT, 12.03. - 14.03.2020
63. PlaceRELAY E-F GIRLS 2000 mBaltic Cup 6, Ventspils, LAT, 12.03. - 14.03.2020
 
5. PlaceJUNIOR F GIRLS333 mBaltic Cup 5, Elektrenai, LTU, 07.03. - 08.03.2020
6. PlaceJUNIOR F GIRLS111,12 mBaltic Cup 5, Elektrenai, LTU, 07.03. - 08.03.2020
6. PlaceJUNIOR F GIRLS222 mBaltic Cup 5, Elektrenai, LTU, 07.03. - 08.03.2020
 
4. PlaceJUNIOR F GIRLS333 mBaltic Cup 3, Gusev, RUS, 23.01. - 25.01.2020
3. PlaceJUNIOR F GIRLS111,12 mBaltic Cup 3, Gusev, RUS, 23.01. - 25.01.2020
3. PlaceJUNIOR F GIRLS222 mBaltic Cup 3, Gusev, RUS, 23.01. - 25.01.2020
 
19. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS500 mISU Danubia Series 1, Czech Open, Benátky nad Jizerou, CZE, 18.10. - 20.10.2019
20. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS222 mISU Danubia Series 1, Czech Open, Benátky nad Jizerou, CZE, 18.10. - 20.10.2019
17. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS333 mISU Danubia Series 1, Czech Open, Benátky nad Jizerou, CZE, 18.10. - 20.10.2019
 
1. PlaceJUNIOR G GIRLS333 mBaltic Cup 3 - Lithuania Open 2019, 09.03. - 10.03.2019
1. PlaceJUNIOR G GIRLS111,12 mBaltic Cup 3 - Lithuania Open 2019, 09.03. - 10.03.2019
1. PlaceJUNIOR G GIRLS222 mBaltic Cup 3 - Lithuania Open 2019, 09.03. - 10.03.2019
 
3. PlaceJUNIOR G GIRLS333 mLithuania open - Baltic Cup, 07.04. - 08.04.2018
3. PlaceJUNIOR G GIRLS111,12 mLithuania open - Baltic Cup, 07.04. - 08.04.2018
3. PlaceJUNIOR G GIRLS222 mLithuania open - Baltic Cup, 07.04. - 08.04.2018