Biography for

Name:JANKOVSKA Laura
Country:LAT    LAT
Gender:Woman
Age:14
Age-Category:Junior C  
Home Town:
Club:JLSS



Results of 9 Overall competition(s) are available.

Personal 3 Bests (from available competitions)


333 mJUNIOR D GIRLS38.952Baltic Cup 1 - 8th EVO CUP - BIAŁYSTOK, POL, 16.11. - 18.11.2018
 
500 mJUNIOR C GIRLS49.083ISU Danubia Series 3, Croatian Open,ZAGREB, CRO rev. place, 21.02. - 23.02.2020
500 mJUNIOR C GIRLS49.212Baltic Cup 5, Elektrenai, LTU, 07.03. - 08.03.2020
500 mJUNIOR C GIRLS49.238ISU Danubia Series 3, Croatian Open,ZAGREB, CRO rev. place, 21.02. - 23.02.2020
 
777 mJUNIOR D GIRLS1:24.037ISU Danubia Series 3, Latvian Open, Ventspils, LAT, 22.02. - 24.02.2019
777 mJUNIOR D GIRLS1:24.233ISU Danubia Series 3, Latvian Open, Ventspils, LAT, 22.02. - 24.02.2019
777 mJUNIOR D GIRLS1:26.095ISU Danubia Series 3, Latvian Open, Ventspils, LAT, 22.02. - 24.02.2019
 
1000 mJUNIOR C GIRLS1:40.989ISU Danubia Series 3, Croatian Open,ZAGREB, CRO rev. place, 21.02. - 23.02.2020
1000 mJUNIOR C GIRLS1:42.247ISU Danubia Series 3, Croatian Open,ZAGREB, CRO rev. place, 21.02. - 23.02.2020
1000 mJUNIOR C GIRLS1:43.691ISU Danubia Series 1, Czech Open, Benátky nad Jizerou, CZE, 18.10. - 20.10.2019
 
1500 mJUNIOR C GIRLS2:43.431ISU Danubia Series 2, Slovak Open, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 08.11. - 10.11.2019
1500 mJUNIOR C GIRLS2:43.581ISU Danubia Series 3, Croatian Open,ZAGREB, CRO rev. place, 21.02. - 23.02.2020
1500 mJUNIOR C GIRLS2:48.198ISU Danubia Series 1, Czech Open, Benátky nad Jizerou, CZE, 18.10. - 20.10.2019


Overall Classifications


13. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLSBaltic Cup 6, Ventspils, LAT, 12.03. - 14.03.2020
6. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLSBaltic Cup 5, Elektrenai, LTU, 07.03. - 08.03.2020
10. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLSISU Danubia Series 3, Croatian Open,ZAGREB, CRO rev. place, 21.02. - 23.02.2020
17. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLSBaltic Cup 3, Gusev, RUS, 23.01. - 25.01.2020
22. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLSBaltic Cup 2, Bialystok, POL Live Stream [i], 15.11. - 17.11.2019
23. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLSISU Danubia Series 2, Slovak Open, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 08.11. - 10.11.2019
19. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLSISU Danubia Series 1, Czech Open, Benátky nad Jizerou, CZE, 18.10. - 20.10.2019
19. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLSISU Danubia Series 3, Latvian Open, Ventspils, LAT, 22.02. - 24.02.2019
24. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLSBaltic Cup 1 - 8th EVO CUP - BIAŁYSTOK, POL, 16.11. - 18.11.2018


Distance Classifications


13. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1500 mBaltic Cup 6, Ventspils, LAT, 12.03. - 14.03.2020
67. PlaceRELAY C-D-E GIRLS2000 mBaltic Cup 6, Ventspils, LAT, 12.03. - 14.03.2020
 
12. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1500 mBaltic Cup 5, Elektrenai, LTU, 07.03. - 08.03.2020
3. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS500 mBaltic Cup 5, Elektrenai, LTU, 07.03. - 08.03.2020
11. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1000 mBaltic Cup 5, Elektrenai, LTU, 07.03. - 08.03.2020
61. PlaceRELAY C-D-E GIRLS2000 mBaltic Cup 5, Elektrenai, LTU, 07.03. - 08.03.2020
 
12. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1500 mISU Danubia Series 3, Croatian Open,ZAGREB, CRO rev. place, 21.02. - 23.02.2020
9. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS500 mISU Danubia Series 3, Croatian Open,ZAGREB, CRO rev. place, 21.02. - 23.02.2020
7. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1000 mISU Danubia Series 3, Croatian Open,ZAGREB, CRO rev. place, 21.02. - 23.02.2020
23. PlaceRELAY MIXED2000 mISU Danubia Series 3, Croatian Open,ZAGREB, CRO rev. place, 21.02. - 23.02.2020
15. PlaceRELAY C-D GIRLS2000 mISU Danubia Series 3, Croatian Open,ZAGREB, CRO rev. place, 21.02. - 23.02.2020
 
20. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1500 mBaltic Cup 3, Gusev, RUS, 23.01. - 25.01.2020
16. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS500 mBaltic Cup 3, Gusev, RUS, 23.01. - 25.01.2020
20. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1000 mBaltic Cup 3, Gusev, RUS, 23.01. - 25.01.2020
56. PlaceRELAY JUNIOR LADIES2000 mBaltic Cup 3, Gusev, RUS, 23.01. - 25.01.2020
 
12. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS500 mBaltic Cup 2, Bialystok, POL Live Stream [i], 15.11. - 17.11.2019
21. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1000 mBaltic Cup 2, Bialystok, POL Live Stream [i], 15.11. - 17.11.2019
38. PlaceRELAY C-D-E GIRLS2000 mBaltic Cup 2, Bialystok, POL Live Stream [i], 15.11. - 17.11.2019
 
27. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1500 mISU Danubia Series 2, Slovak Open, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 08.11. - 10.11.2019
15. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS500 mISU Danubia Series 2, Slovak Open, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 08.11. - 10.11.2019
24. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1000 mISU Danubia Series 2, Slovak Open, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 08.11. - 10.11.2019
 
18. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1500 mISU Danubia Series 1, Czech Open, Benátky nad Jizerou, CZE, 18.10. - 20.10.2019
16. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS500 mISU Danubia Series 1, Czech Open, Benátky nad Jizerou, CZE, 18.10. - 20.10.2019
20. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1000 mISU Danubia Series 1, Czech Open, Benátky nad Jizerou, CZE, 18.10. - 20.10.2019
27. PlaceRELAY C-D GIRLS2000 mISU Danubia Series 1, Czech Open, Benátky nad Jizerou, CZE, 18.10. - 20.10.2019
 
27. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS1000 mISU Danubia Series 3, Latvian Open, Ventspils, LAT, 22.02. - 24.02.2019
20. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS500 mISU Danubia Series 3, Latvian Open, Ventspils, LAT, 22.02. - 24.02.2019
13. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS777 mISU Danubia Series 3, Latvian Open, Ventspils, LAT, 22.02. - 24.02.2019
 
23. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS777 mBaltic Cup 1 - 8th EVO CUP - BIAŁYSTOK, POL, 16.11. - 18.11.2018
22. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS333 mBaltic Cup 1 - 8th EVO CUP - BIAŁYSTOK, POL, 16.11. - 18.11.2018
35. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS500 mBaltic Cup 1 - 8th EVO CUP - BIAŁYSTOK, POL, 16.11. - 18.11.2018
172. PlaceRELAY D-E-F GIRLS2000 mBaltic Cup 1 - 8th EVO CUP - BIAŁYSTOK, POL, 16.11. - 18.11.2018