ISU Junior Challenge Series-Danubia 1,Budapest,HUN LiveStrea, 20.09. - 22.09.2019


Heat Results

 
1. Distance 
JUNIOR A LADIES  HEATS  1500 m
RACE: 74    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 192.  RUSNAKOVA Petra SVK SVK 2:41.112  
2 (5) 12.  CHYSTAYA Katsiaryna BLR BLR 2:42.820  
3 (2) 37.  IVANDIĆ Maja CRO CRO 2:43.542  
4 (1) 71.  VARGA Regina Eszter HUN HUN 2:43.629  
5 (4) 172.  JASIC Petra SRB SRB 3:00.123  
RACE: 75    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 44.  PFEIFEROVA Tereza CZE CZE 3:12.592  
2 (1) 203.  MAKOVETSKA Anna UKR-KYIV UKR 3:17.683  
3 (5) 89.  NAGY Netti HUN-MTK HUN 3:18.854  
4 (2) 165.  EFIMOVA KARINA RUS-TVER RUS 3:38.553  
5 (3) 123.  DRUMSKA Marta POL-JUV POL 3:43.250  
 
JUNIOR A LADIES  FINAL  1500 m
RACE: 90    HEAT: 1    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 71.  VARGA Regina Eszter HUN HUN 2:56.889  
2 (4) 123.  DRUMSKA Marta POL-JUV POL 3:00.185  
3 (3) 165.  EFIMOVA KARINA RUS-TVER RUS 3:00.889  
4 (2) 172.  JASIC Petra SRB SRB 3:02.792  
RACE: 91    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 44.  PFEIFEROVA Tereza CZE CZE 3:01.026  
2 (1) 192.  RUSNAKOVA Petra SVK SVK 3:01.052  
3 (2) 12.  CHYSTAYA Katsiaryna BLR BLR 3:02.501  
4 (3) 37.  IVANDIĆ Maja CRO CRO 3:03.433  
5 (5) 203.  MAKOVETSKA Anna UKR-KYIV UKR 3:04.835  
6 (6) 89.  NAGY Netti HUN-MTK HUN 3:05.301  
 
2. Distance 
JUNIOR A LADIES  HEATS  500 m
RACE: 208    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 44.  PFEIFEROVA Tereza CZE CZE 46.689
2 (5) 203.  MAKOVETSKA Anna UKR-KYIV UKR 50.438
3 (3) 165.  EFIMOVA KARINA RUS-TVER RUS 50.507
4 (4) 37.  IVANDIĆ Maja CRO CRO 50.591
5 (2) 123.  DRUMSKA Marta POL-JUV POL 50.739
RACE: 209    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 192.  RUSNAKOVA Petra SVK SVK 46.220
2 (5) 71.  VARGA Regina Eszter HUN HUN 47.353
3 (4) 12.  CHYSTAYA Katsiaryna BLR BLR 48.196
4 (2) 172.  JASIC Petra SRB SRB 49.815
5 (1) 89.  NAGY Netti HUN-MTK HUN 49.966
 
JUNIOR A LADIES  FINAL  500 m
RACE: 230    HEAT: 1    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 12.  CHYSTAYA Katsiaryna BLR BLR 48.634
2 (3) 89.  NAGY Netti HUN-MTK HUN 49.618
3 (2) 172.  JASIC Petra SRB SRB 49.751
4 (4) 165.  EFIMOVA KARINA RUS-TVER RUS 50.165
5 (6) 123.  DRUMSKA Marta POL-JUV POL 50.311
6 (5) 37.  IVANDIĆ Maja CRO CRO 50.459
RACE: 231    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 71.  VARGA Regina Eszter HUN HUN 46.279
2 (1) 192.  RUSNAKOVA Petra SVK SVK 47.212
3 (4) 203.  MAKOVETSKA Anna UKR-KYIV UKR 51.173
- (2) 44.  PFEIFEROVA Tereza CZE CZE PEN. impeding
 
3. Distance 
JUNIOR A LADIES  HEATS  1000 m
RACE: 262    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 192.  RUSNAKOVA Petra SVK SVK 1:47.502  
2 (4) 12.  CHYSTAYA Katsiaryna BLR BLR 1:48.223  
3 (3) 123.  DRUMSKA Marta POL-JUV POL 1:49.672  
4 (1) 172.  JASIC Petra SRB SRB 1:51.440  
5 (5) 203.  MAKOVETSKA Anna UKR-KYIV UKR 1:52.302  
RACE: 263    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 44.  PFEIFEROVA Tereza CZE CZE 1:42.745  
2 (2) 71.  VARGA Regina Eszter HUN HUN 1:44.525  
3 (3) 37.  IVANDIĆ Maja CRO CRO 1:45.082  
4 (4) 165.  EFIMOVA KARINA RUS-TVER RUS 1:46.860  
5 (5) 89.  NAGY Netti HUN-MTK HUN 1:46.902  
 
JUNIOR A LADIES  FINAL  1000 m
RACE: 322    HEAT: 1    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 89.  NAGY Netti HUN-MTK HUN 1:50.093  
2 (5) 203.  MAKOVETSKA Anna UKR-KYIV UKR 1:51.530  
3 (1) 165.  EFIMOVA KARINA RUS-TVER RUS 2:07.347  
4 (3) 123.  DRUMSKA Marta POL-JUV POL 2:17.190  
- (4) 172.  JASIC Petra SRB SRB PEN. impeding
RACE: 323    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 192.  RUSNAKOVA Petra SVK SVK 1:48.007  
2 (1) 44.  PFEIFEROVA Tereza CZE CZE 1:48.019  
3 (2) 71.  VARGA Regina Eszter HUN HUN 1:49.583  
4 (5) 12.  CHYSTAYA Katsiaryna BLR BLR 1:50.125  
5 (3) 37.  IVANDIĆ Maja CRO CRO 1:51.358  



ISU Junior Challenge Series-Danubia 1,Budapest,HUN LiveStrea, 20.09. - 22.09.2019


Overall Classification


JUNIOR A LADIES
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 192.  RUSNAKOVA Petra SVK SVK 2. 2. 1. 76 5
2. 44.  PFEIFEROVA Tereza CZE CZE 1. 4. 2. 60 7
3. 71.  VARGA Regina Eszter HUN HUN 7. 1. 3. 49 11
4. 12.  CHYSTAYA Katsiaryna BLR BLR 3. 5. 4. 26 12
5. 203.  MAKOVETSKA Anna UKR-KYIV UKR 5. 3. 7. 20 15
6. 37.  IVANDIĆ Maja CRO CRO 4. 10. 5. 13 19
7. 89.  NAGY Netti HUN-MTK HUN 6. 6. 6. 9 18
8. 165.  EFIMOVA KARINA RUS-TVER RUS 9. 8. 8. 2 25
9. 172.  JASIC Petra SRB SRB 10. 7. 10. 2 27
10. 123.  DRUMSKA Marta POL-JUV POL 8. 9. 9. 1 26