ISU Junior Challenge Series-Danubia 1,Budapest,HUN LiveStrea, 20.09. - 22.09.2019


Heat Results

 
1. Distance 
JUNIOR A LADIES  HEATS  1500 m
RACE: 74    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 192.  RUSNAKOVA Petra SVK SVK 2:41.112  
Split times:   [1] 13.317 (13.317) |  [2] 28.870 (15.553) |  [3] 41.170 (12.300) |  [4] 52.844 (11.674) |  [5] 1:04.116 (11.272) |  [6] 1:15.150 (11.034) |  [7] 1:26.037 (10.887) |  [8] 1:36.893 (10.856) |  [9] 1:47.270 (10.377) |  [10] 1:57.633 (10.363) |  [11] 2:08.424 (10.791) |  [12] 2:19.233 (10.809) |  [13] 2:30.164 (10.931) |  [14] 2:41.112 (10.949)  Official Finish Time: 2:41.112  
2 (5) 12.  CHYSTAYA Katsiaryna BLR BLR 2:42.820  
Split times:   [1] 13.669 (13.669) |  [2] 29.557 (15.888) |  [3] 41.707 (12.150) |  [4] 53.526 (11.819) |  [5] 1:04.586 (11.060) |  [6] 1:15.697 (11.111) |  [7] 1:26.406 (10.709) |  [8] 1:37.083 (10.677) |  [9] 1:47.727 (10.644) |  [10] 1:58.583 (10.856) |  [11] 2:09.456 (10.873) |  [12] 2:20.459 (11.003) |  [13] 2:31.567 (11.108) |  [14] 2:42.820 (11.254)  Official Finish Time: 2:42.820  
3 (2) 37.  IVANDIĆ Maja CRO CRO 2:43.542  
Split times:   [1] 13.588 (13.588) |  [2] 29.258 (15.670) |  [3] 41.453 (12.195) |  [4] 53.170 (11.717) |  [5] 1:04.371 (11.201) |  [6] 1:15.419 (11.048) |  [7] 1:26.247 (10.828) |  [8] 1:37.092 (10.845) |  [9] 1:47.850 (10.758) |  [10] 1:58.725 (10.875) |  [11] 2:09.592 (10.867) |  [12] 2:20.826 (11.234) |  [13] 2:32.383 (11.557) |  [14] 2:43.542 (11.160)  Official Finish Time: 2:43.542  
4 (1) 71.  VARGA Regina Eszter HUN HUN 2:43.629  
Split times:   [1] 13.364 (13.364) |  [2] 29.073 (15.709) |  [3] 41.326 (12.253) |  [4] 52.976 (11.650) |  [5] 1:04.250 (11.274) |  [6] 1:15.263 (11.013) |  [7] 1:26.133 (10.870) |  [8] 1:36.989 (10.856) |  [9] 1:47.629 (10.640) |  [10] 1:58.402 (10.773) |  [11] 2:09.379 (10.977) |  [12] 2:20.703 (11.324) |  [13] 2:32.255 (11.552) |  [14] 2:43.629 (11.375)  Official Finish Time: 2:43.629  
5 (4) 172.  JASIC Petra SRB SRB 3:00.123  
Split times:   [1] 13.668 (13.668) |  [2] 29.398 (15.730) |  [3] 41.566 (12.168) |  [4] 53.369 (11.803) |  [5] 1:04.521 (11.152) |  [6] 1:15.605 (11.084) |  [7] 1:26.436 (10.831) |  [8] 1:37.303 (10.867) |  [9] 1:48.496 (11.193) |  [10] 2:01.240 (12.744) |  [11] 2:14.801 (13.561) |  [12] 2:29.759 (14.958) |  [13] 2:45.455 (15.696) |  [14] 3:00.123 (14.669)  Official Finish Time: 3:00.123  
RACE: 75    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 44.  PFEIFEROVA Tereza CZE CZE 3:12.592  
Split times:   [1] 17.606 (17.606) |  [2] 42.452 (24.846) |  [3] 59.016 (16.564) |  [4] 1:15.148 (16.132) |  [5] 1:30.518 (15.370) |  [6] 1:45.298 (14.780) |  [7] 1:59.144 (13.846) |  [8] 2:11.146 (12.002) |  [9] 2:21.515 (10.369) |  [10] 2:31.418 (9.903) |  [11] 2:41.574 (10.156) |  [12] 2:51.911 (10.337) |  [13] 3:02.448 (10.537) |  [14] 3:12.592 (10.145)  Official Finish Time: 3:12.592  
2 (1) 203.  MAKOVETSKA Anna UKR-KYIV UKR 3:17.683  
Split times:   [1] 17.182 (17.182) |  [2] 41.772 (24.590) |  [3] 58.505 (16.733) |  [4] 1:14.545 (16.040) |  [5] 1:29.984 (15.439) |  [6] 1:44.731 (14.747) |  [7] 1:58.838 (14.107) |  [8] 2:10.866 (12.028) |  [9] 2:21.883 (11.017) |  [10] 2:32.602 (10.719) |  [11] 2:43.382 (10.780) |  [12] 2:54.352 (10.970) |  [13] 3:06.047 (11.695) |  [14] 3:17.683 (11.637)  Official Finish Time: 3:17.683  
3 (5) 89.  NAGY Netti HUN-MTK HUN 3:18.854  
Split times:   [1] 17.570 (17.570) |  [2] 42.114 (24.544) |  [3] 58.761 (16.647) |  [4] 1:14.866 (16.105) |  [5] 1:30.268 (15.402) |  [6] 1:45.005 (14.737) |  [7] 1:59.005 (14.000) |  [8] 2:10.831 (11.826) |  [9] 2:22.003 (11.172) |  [10] 2:32.738 (10.735) |  [11] 2:43.528 (10.790) |  [12] 2:54.663 (11.135) |  [13] 3:06.182 (11.519) |  [14] 3:18.854 (12.673)  Official Finish Time: 3:18.854  
4 (2) 165.  EFIMOVA KARINA RUS-TVER RUS 3:38.553  
Split times:   [1] 17.546 (17.546) |  [2] 42.274 (24.728) |  [3] 58.861 (16.587) |  [4] 1:14.958 (16.097) |  [5] 1:30.378 (15.420) |  [6] 1:45.141 (14.763) |  [7] 1:58.911 (13.770) |  [8] 2:10.673 (11.762) |  [9] 2:21.675 (11.002) |  [10] 2:32.520 (10.845) |  [11] 2:43.446 (10.926) |  [12] 2:54.488 (11.042) |  [13] 3:05.946 (11.458) |  [14] 3:38.553 (32.608)  Official Finish Time: 3:38.553  
5 (3) 123.  DRUMSKA Marta POL-JUV POL 3:43.250  
Split times:   [1] 17.428 (17.428) |  [2] 41.914 (24.486) |  [3] 58.627 (16.713) |  [4] 1:14.666 (16.039) |  [5] 1:30.106 (15.440) |  [6] 1:44.865 (14.759) |  [7] 1:58.820 (13.955) |  [8] 2:10.768 (11.948) |  [9] 2:21.792 (11.024) |  [10] 2:32.662 (10.870) |  [11] 2:43.648 (10.986) |  [12] 2:54.726 (11.078) |  [13] 3:06.203 (11.477) |  [14] 3:43.250 (37.048)  Official Finish Time: 3:43.250  
 
JUNIOR A LADIES  FINAL  1500 m
RACE: 90    HEAT: 1    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 71.  VARGA Regina Eszter HUN HUN 2:56.889  
Split times:   [1] 15.801 (15.801) |  [2] 31.816 (16.015) |  [3] 45.990 (14.174) |  [4] 1:00.006 (14.016) |  [5] 1:13.835 (13.829) |  [6] 1:27.270 (13.435) |  [7] 1:40.032 (12.762) |  [8] 1:52.286 (12.254) |  [9] 2:02.914 (10.628) |  [10] 2:12.855 (9.941) |  [11] 2:23.225 (10.370) |  [12] 2:34.076 (10.851) |  [13] 2:45.403 (11.327) |  [14] 2:56.889 (11.486)  Official Finish Time: 2:56.889  
2 (4) 123.  DRUMSKA Marta POL-JUV POL 3:00.185  
Split times:   [1] 15.567 (15.567) |  [2] 31.696 (16.129) |  [3] 45.881 (14.185) |  [4] 59.894 (14.013) |  [5] 1:13.705 (13.811) |  [6] 1:27.137 (13.432) |  [7] 1:39.921 (12.784) |  [8] 1:52.054 (12.133) |  [9] 2:02.924 (10.870) |  [10] 2:14.031 (11.107) |  [11] 2:25.111 (11.080) |  [12] 2:36.619 (11.508) |  [13] 2:48.515 (11.896) |  [14] 3:00.185 (11.670)  Official Finish Time: 3:00.185  
3 (3) 165.  EFIMOVA KARINA RUS-TVER RUS 3:00.889  
Split times:   [1] 15.407 (15.407) |  [2] 31.587 (16.180) |  [3] 45.785 (14.198) |  [4] 59.799 (14.014) |  [5] 1:13.604 (13.805) |  [6] 1:27.000 (13.396) |  [7] 1:39.820 (12.820) |  [8] 1:52.051 (12.231) |  [9] 2:03.128 (11.077) |  [10] 2:14.171 (11.043) |  [11] 2:25.673 (11.502) |  [12] 2:37.173 (11.500) |  [13] 2:49.157 (11.984) |  [14] 3:00.889 (11.732)  Official Finish Time: 3:00.889  
4 (2) 172.  JASIC Petra SRB SRB 3:02.792  
Split times:   [1] 15.983 (15.983) |  [2] 31.989 (16.006) |  [3] 46.109 (14.120) |  [4] 1:00.079 (13.970) |  [5] 1:13.947 (13.868) |  [6] 1:27.419 (13.472) |  [7] 1:40.138 (12.719) |  [8] 1:51.825 (11.687) |  [9] 2:02.892 (11.067) |  [10] 2:13.954 (11.062) |  [11] 2:25.357 (11.403) |  [12] 2:37.022 (11.665) |  [13] 2:49.170 (12.148) |  [14] 3:02.792 (13.622)  Official Finish Time: 3:02.792  
RACE: 91    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 44.  PFEIFEROVA Tereza CZE CZE 3:01.026  
Split times:   [1] 15.179 (15.179) |  [2] 32.427 (17.248) |  [3] 44.888 (12.461) |  [4] 58.438 (13.550) |  [5] 1:13.052 (14.614) |  [6] 1:28.156 (15.104) |  [7] 1:42.948 (14.792) |  [8] 1:57.405 (14.457) |  [9] 2:10.896 (13.491) |  [10] 2:21.471 (10.575) |  [11] 2:31.357 (9.886) |  [12] 2:41.161 (9.804) |  [13] 2:51.244 (10.083) |  [14] 3:01.026 (9.782)  Official Finish Time: 3:01.026  
2 (1) 192.  RUSNAKOVA Petra SVK SVK 3:01.052  
Split times:   [1] 15.014 (15.014) |  [2] 32.076 (17.062) |  [3] 44.794 (12.718) |  [4] 58.347 (13.553) |  [5] 1:12.930 (14.583) |  [6] 1:28.037 (15.107) |  [7] 1:42.849 (14.812) |  [8] 1:57.286 (14.437) |  [9] 2:11.017 (13.731) |  [10] 2:21.786 (10.769) |  [11] 2:31.350 (9.564) |  [12] 2:41.454 (10.104) |  [13] 2:51.392 (9.938) |  [14] 3:01.052 (9.660)  Official Finish Time: 3:01.052  
3 (2) 12.  CHYSTAYA Katsiaryna BLR BLR 3:02.501  
Split times:   [1] 15.129 (15.129) |  [2] 32.583 (17.454) |  [3] 45.001 (12.418) |  [4] 58.234 (13.233) |  [5] 1:12.763 (14.529) |  [6] 1:27.898 (15.135) |  [7] 1:42.690 (14.792) |  [8] 1:57.150 (14.460) |  [9] 2:10.903 (13.753) |  [10] 2:21.955 (11.052) |  [11] 2:32.206 (10.251) |  [12] 2:42.145 (9.939) |  [13] 2:52.370 (10.225) |  [14] 3:02.501 (10.131)  Official Finish Time: 3:02.501  
4 (3) 37.  IVANDIĆ Maja CRO CRO 3:03.433  
Split times:   [1] 15.279 (15.279) |  [2] 32.965 (17.686) |  [3] 45.079 (12.114) |  [4] 58.137 (13.058) |  [5] 1:12.618 (14.481) |  [6] 1:27.757 (15.139) |  [7] 1:42.547 (14.790) |  [8] 1:57.006 (14.459) |  [9] 2:10.795 (13.789) |  [10] 2:21.726 (10.931) |  [11] 2:32.149 (10.423) |  [12] 2:42.514 (10.365) |  [13] 2:53.080 (10.566) |  [14] 3:03.433 (10.353)  Official Finish Time: 3:03.433  
5 (5) 203.  MAKOVETSKA Anna UKR-KYIV UKR 3:04.835  
Split times:   [1] 15.273 (15.273) |  [2] 32.824 (17.551) |  [3] 45.273 (12.449) |  [4] 58.662 (13.389) |  [5] 1:13.330 (14.668) |  [6] 1:28.404 (15.074) |  [7] 1:43.238 (14.834) |  [8] 1:57.659 (14.421) |  [9] 2:11.089 (13.430) |  [10] 2:21.825 (10.736) |  [11] 2:32.303 (10.478) |  [12] 2:42.933 (10.630) |  [13] 2:53.980 (11.047) |  [14] 3:04.835 (10.855)  Official Finish Time: 3:04.835  
6 (6) 89.  NAGY Netti HUN-MTK HUN 3:05.301  
Split times:   [1] 15.412 (15.412) |  [2] 32.665 (17.253) |  [3] 45.175 (12.510) |  [4] 58.550 (13.375) |  [5] 1:13.222 (14.672) |  [6] 1:28.286 (15.064) |  [7] 1:43.113 (14.827) |  [8] 1:57.539 (14.426) |  [9] 2:11.237 (13.698) |  [10] 2:21.936 (10.699) |  [11] 2:32.451 (10.515) |  [12] 2:43.058 (10.607) |  [13] 2:54.068 (11.010) |  [14] 3:05.301 (11.233)  Official Finish Time: 3:05.301  
 
2. Distance 
JUNIOR A LADIES  HEATS  500 m
RACE: 208    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 44.  PFEIFEROVA Tereza CZE CZE 46.689
Split times:   [1] 7.922 (7.922) |  [2] 18.025 (10.103) |  [3] 27.526 (9.501) |  [4] 37.173 (9.647) |  [5] 46.689 (9.517)  Official Finish Time: 46.689
2 (5) 203.  MAKOVETSKA Anna UKR-KYIV UKR 50.438
Split times:   [1] 8.747 (8.747) |  [2] 19.189 (10.442) |  [3] 29.372 (10.183) |  [4] 39.850 (10.478) |  [5] 50.438 (10.589)  Official Finish Time: 50.438
3 (3) 165.  EFIMOVA KARINA RUS-TVER RUS 50.507
Split times:   [1] 8.443 (8.443) |  [2] 19.033 (10.590) |  [3] 29.366 (10.333) |  [4] 39.921 (10.555) |  [5] 50.507 (10.587)  Official Finish Time: 50.507
4 (4) 37.  IVANDIĆ Maja CRO CRO 50.591
Split times:   [1] 9.170 (9.170) |  [2] 19.679 (10.509) |  [3] 29.555 (9.876) |  [4] 40.001 (10.446) |  [5] 50.591 (10.591)  Official Finish Time: 50.591
5 (2) 123.  DRUMSKA Marta POL-JUV POL 50.739
Split times:   [1] 8.802 (8.802) |  [2] 19.289 (10.487) |  [3] 29.554 (10.265) |  [4] 40.083 (10.529) |  [5] 50.739 (10.657)  Official Finish Time: 50.739
RACE: 209    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 192.  RUSNAKOVA Petra SVK SVK 46.220
Split times:   [1] 7.986 (7.986) |  [2] 17.882 (9.896) |  [3] 27.271 (9.389) |  [4] 36.792 (9.521) |  [5] 46.220 (9.428)  Official Finish Time: 46.220
2 (5) 71.  VARGA Regina Eszter HUN HUN 47.353
Split times:   [1] 8.421 (8.421) |  [2] 18.582 (10.161) |  [3] 28.094 (9.512) |  [4] 37.611 (9.517) |  [5] 47.353 (9.742)  Official Finish Time: 47.353
3 (4) 12.  CHYSTAYA Katsiaryna BLR BLR 48.196
Split times:   [1] 8.551 (8.551) |  [2] 18.950 (10.399) |  [3] 28.609 (9.659) |  [4] 38.412 (9.803) |  [5] 48.196 (9.784)  Official Finish Time: 48.196
4 (2) 172.  JASIC Petra SRB SRB 49.815
Split times:   [1] 8.393 (8.393) |  [2] 18.930 (10.537) |  [3] 29.047 (10.117) |  [4] 39.411 (10.364) |  [5] 49.815 (10.404)  Official Finish Time: 49.815
5 (1) 89.  NAGY Netti HUN-MTK HUN 49.966
Split times:   [1] 8.579 (8.579) |  [2] 19.028 (10.449) |  [3] 29.167 (10.139) |  [4] 39.557 (10.390) |  [5] 49.966 (10.409)  Official Finish Time: 49.966
 
JUNIOR A LADIES  FINAL  500 m
RACE: 230    HEAT: 1    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 12.  CHYSTAYA Katsiaryna BLR BLR 48.634
Split times:   [1] 8.124 (8.124) |  [2] 18.424 (10.300) |  [3] 28.333 (9.909) |  [4] 38.424 (10.091) |  [5] 48.634 (10.211)  Official Finish Time: 48.634
2 (3) 89.  NAGY Netti HUN-MTK HUN 49.618
Split times:   [1] 8.655 (8.655) |  [2] 18.986 (10.331) |  [3] 29.186 (10.200) |  [4] 39.355 (10.169) |  [5] 49.618 (10.264)  Official Finish Time: 49.618
3 (2) 172.  JASIC Petra SRB SRB 49.751
Split times:   [1] 8.335 (8.335) |  [2] 18.828 (10.493) |  [3] 28.938 (10.110) |  [4] 39.218 (10.280) |  [5] 49.751 (10.534)  Official Finish Time: 49.751
4 (4) 165.  EFIMOVA KARINA RUS-TVER RUS 50.165
Split times:   [1] 8.445 (8.445) |  [2] 18.941 (10.496) |  [3] 29.381 (10.440) |  [4] 39.816 (10.435) |  [5] 50.165 (10.350)  Official Finish Time: 50.165
5 (6) 123.  DRUMSKA Marta POL-JUV POL 50.311
Split times:   [1] 8.833 (8.833) |  [2] 19.369 (10.536) |  [3] 29.478 (10.109) |  [4] 39.877 (10.399) |  [5] 50.311 (10.435)  Official Finish Time: 50.311
6 (5) 37.  IVANDIĆ Maja CRO CRO 50.459
Split times:   [1] 9.206 (9.206) |  [2] 19.946 (10.740) |  [3] 29.946 (10.000) |  [4] 39.955 (10.009) |  [5] 50.459 (10.505)  Official Finish Time: 50.459
RACE: 231    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 71.  VARGA Regina Eszter HUN HUN 46.279
Split times:   [1] 8.286 (8.286) |  [2] 18.077 (9.791) |  [3] 27.328 (9.251) |  [4] 36.732 (9.404) |  [5] 46.279 (9.548)  Official Finish Time: 46.279
2 (1) 192.  RUSNAKOVA Petra SVK SVK 47.212
Split times:   [1] 7.968 (7.968) |  [2] 17.793 (9.825) |  [3] 27.099 (9.306) |  [4] 36.536 (9.437) |  [5] 47.212 (10.677)  Official Finish Time: 47.212
3 (4) 203.  MAKOVETSKA Anna UKR-KYIV UKR 51.173
Split times:   [1] 8.704 (8.704) |  [2] 19.239 (10.535) |  [3] 29.563 (10.324) |  [4] 40.256 (10.693) |  [5] 51.173 (10.918)  Official Finish Time: 51.173
- (2) 44.  PFEIFEROVA Tereza CZE CZE PEN. impeding
 
3. Distance 
JUNIOR A LADIES  HEATS  1000 m
RACE: 262    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 192.  RUSNAKOVA Petra SVK SVK 1:47.502  
Split times:   [1] 19.823 (19.823) |  [2] 33.589 (13.766) |  [3] 45.711 (12.122) |  [4] 56.105 (10.394) |  [5] 1:06.427 (10.322) |  [6] 1:16.584 (10.157) |  [7] 1:26.843 (10.259) |  [8] 1:37.230 (10.387) |  [9] 1:47.502 (10.272)  Official Finish Time: 1:47.502  
2 (4) 12.  CHYSTAYA Katsiaryna BLR BLR 1:48.223  
Split times:   [1] 20.129 (20.129) |  [2] 34.029 (13.900) |  [3] 45.848 (11.819) |  [4] 56.241 (10.393) |  [5] 1:06.541 (10.300) |  [6] 1:16.762 (10.221) |  [7] 1:27.115 (10.353) |  [8] 1:37.645 (10.530) |  [9] 1:48.223 (10.578)  Official Finish Time: 1:48.223  
3 (3) 123.  DRUMSKA Marta POL-JUV POL 1:49.672  
Split times:   [1] 19.942 (19.942) |  [2] 33.768 (13.826) |  [3] 45.852 (12.084) |  [4] 56.793 (10.941) |  [5] 1:07.006 (10.213) |  [6] 1:17.578 (10.572) |  [7] 1:27.976 (10.398) |  [8] 1:38.762 (10.786) |  [9] 1:49.672 (10.910)  Official Finish Time: 1:49.672  
4 (1) 172.  JASIC Petra SRB SRB 1:51.440  
Split times:   [1] 20.019 (20.019) |  [2] 33.903 (13.884) |  [3] 45.870 (11.967) |  [4] 56.636 (10.766) |  [5] 1:06.991 (10.355) |  [6] 1:17.706 (10.715) |  [7] 1:28.631 (10.925) |  [8] 1:39.888 (11.257) |  [9] 1:51.440 (11.552)  Official Finish Time: 1:51.440  
5 (5) 203.  MAKOVETSKA Anna UKR-KYIV UKR 1:52.302  
Split times:   [1] 20.041 (20.041) |  [2] 34.140 (14.099) |  [3] 45.974 (11.834) |  [4] 56.536 (10.562) |  [5] 1:06.878 (10.342) |  [6] 1:17.541 (10.663) |  [7] 1:28.601 (11.060) |  [8] 1:40.346 (11.745) |  [9] 1:52.302 (11.956)  Official Finish Time: 1:52.302  
RACE: 263    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 44.  PFEIFEROVA Tereza CZE CZE 1:42.745  
Split times:   [1] 18.300 (18.300) |  [2] 30.351 (12.051) |  [3] 41.525 (11.174) |  [4] 52.631 (11.106) |  [5] 1:03.373 (10.742) |  [6] 1:13.006 (9.633) |  [7] 1:22.774 (9.768) |  [8] 1:32.799 (10.025) |  [9] 1:42.745 (9.947)  Official Finish Time: 1:42.745  
2 (2) 71.  VARGA Regina Eszter HUN HUN 1:44.525  
Split times:   [1] 18.167 (18.167) |  [2] 30.228 (12.061) |  [3] 41.437 (11.209) |  [4] 52.717 (11.280) |  [5] 1:03.470 (10.753) |  [6] 1:13.824 (10.354) |  [7] 1:24.051 (10.227) |  [8] 1:34.241 (10.190) |  [9] 1:44.525 (10.285)  Official Finish Time: 1:44.525  
3 (3) 37.  IVANDIĆ Maja CRO CRO 1:45.082  
Split times:   [1] 18.000 (18.000) |  [2] 30.053 (12.053) |  [3] 41.347 (11.294) |  [4] 52.538 (11.191) |  [5] 1:03.551 (11.013) |  [6] 1:14.197 (10.646) |  [7] 1:24.635 (10.438) |  [8] 1:34.944 (10.309) |  [9] 1:45.082 (10.139)  Official Finish Time: 1:45.082  
4 (4) 165.  EFIMOVA KARINA RUS-TVER RUS 1:46.860  
Split times:   [1] 17.626 (17.626) |  [2] 29.664 (12.038) |  [3] 41.079 (11.415) |  [4] 52.347 (11.268) |  [5] 1:03.422 (11.075) |  [6] 1:14.064 (10.642) |  [7] 1:24.851 (10.787) |  [8] 1:35.805 (10.954) |  [9] 1:46.860 (11.056)  Official Finish Time: 1:46.860  
5 (5) 89.  NAGY Netti HUN-MTK HUN 1:46.902  
Split times:   [1] 17.878 (17.878) |  [2] 29.926 (12.048) |  [3] 41.219 (11.293) |  [4] 52.450 (11.231) |  [5] 1:03.333 (10.883) |  [6] 1:13.775 (10.442) |  [7] 1:24.596 (10.821) |  [8] 1:35.755 (11.159) |  [9] 1:46.902 (11.148)  Official Finish Time: 1:46.902  
 
JUNIOR A LADIES  FINAL  1000 m
RACE: 322    HEAT: 1    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 89.  NAGY Netti HUN-MTK HUN 1:50.093  
Split times:   [1] 17.982 (17.982) |  [2] 29.423 (11.441) |  [3] 41.188 (11.765) |  [4] 53.197 (12.009) |  [5] 1:04.253 (11.056) |  [6] 1:15.387 (11.134) |  [7] 1:26.440 (11.053) |  [8] 1:38.265 (11.825) |  [9] 1:50.093 (11.829)  Official Finish Time: 1:50.093  
2 (5) 203.  MAKOVETSKA Anna UKR-KYIV UKR 1:51.530  
Split times:   [1] 17.394 (17.394) |  [2] 29.053 (11.659) |  [3] 40.789 (11.736) |  [4] 52.758 (11.969) |  [5] 1:04.045 (11.287) |  [6] 1:15.327 (11.282) |  [7] 1:26.932 (11.605) |  [8] 1:39.102 (12.170) |  [9] 1:51.530 (12.429)  Official Finish Time: 1:51.530  
3 (1) 165.  EFIMOVA KARINA RUS-TVER RUS 2:07.347  
Split times:   [1] 17.690 (17.690) |  [2] 29.311 (11.621) |  [3] 41.082 (11.771) |  [4] 52.985 (11.903) |  [5] 1:04.132 (11.147) |  [6] 1:15.273 (11.141) |  [7] 1:26.211 (10.938) |  [8] 1:47.567 (21.356) |  [9] 2:07.347 (19.781)  Official Finish Time: 2:07.347  
4 (3) 123.  DRUMSKA Marta POL-JUV POL 2:17.190  
Split times:   [1] 17.479 (17.479) |  [2] 29.124 (11.645) |  [3] 40.875 (11.751) |  [4] 52.756 (11.881) |  [5] 1:03.616 (10.860) |  [6] 1:14.657 (11.041) |  [7] 1:26.099 (11.442) |  [8] 1:53.725 (27.626) |  [9] 2:17.190 (23.466)  Official Finish Time: 2:17.190  
- (4) 172.  JASIC Petra SRB SRB PEN. impeding
RACE: 323    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 192.  RUSNAKOVA Petra SVK SVK 1:48.007  
Split times:   [1] 21.067 (21.067) |  [2] 37.290 (16.223) |  [3] 48.989 (11.699) |  [4] 59.427 (10.438) |  [5] 1:08.999 (9.572) |  [6] 1:18.537 (9.538) |  [7] 1:28.300 (9.763) |  [8] 1:38.298 (9.998) |  [9] 1:48.007 (9.709)  Official Finish Time: 1:48.007  
2 (1) 44.  PFEIFEROVA Tereza CZE CZE 1:48.019  
Split times:   [1] 20.815 (20.815) |  [2] 37.039 (16.224) |  [3] 48.756 (11.717) |  [4] 59.412 (10.656) |  [5] 1:09.427 (10.015) |  [6] 1:19.323 (9.896) |  [7] 1:28.937 (9.614) |  [8] 1:38.632 (9.695) |  [9] 1:48.019 (9.387)  Official Finish Time: 1:48.019  
3 (2) 71.  VARGA Regina Eszter HUN HUN 1:49.583  
Split times:   [1] 20.945 (20.945) |  [2] 37.123 (16.178) |  [3] 48.842 (11.719) |  [4] 59.586 (10.744) |  [5] 1:09.527 (9.941) |  [6] 1:19.446 (9.919) |  [7] 1:29.380 (9.934) |  [8] 1:39.533 (10.153) |  [9] 1:49.583 (10.050)  Official Finish Time: 1:49.583  
4 (5) 12.  CHYSTAYA Katsiaryna BLR BLR 1:50.125  
Split times:   [1] 21.237 (21.237) |  [2] 37.065 (15.828) |  [3] 48.705 (11.640) |  [4] 59.215 (10.510) |  [5] 1:09.335 (10.120) |  [6] 1:19.377 (10.042) |  [7] 1:29.519 (10.142) |  [8] 1:39.826 (10.307) |  [9] 1:50.125 (10.299)  Official Finish Time: 1:50.125  
5 (3) 37.  IVANDIĆ Maja CRO CRO 1:51.358  
Split times:   [1] 20.670 (20.670) |  [2] 36.937 (16.267) |  [3] 48.793 (11.856) |  [4] 59.810 (11.017) |  [5] 1:09.922 (10.112) |  [6] 1:19.986 (10.064) |  [7] 1:30.202 (10.216) |  [8] 1:40.790 (10.588) |  [9] 1:51.358 (10.568)  Official Finish Time: 1:51.358  



ISU Junior Challenge Series-Danubia 1,Budapest,HUN LiveStrea, 20.09. - 22.09.2019


Overall Classification


JUNIOR A LADIES
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 192.  RUSNAKOVA Petra SVK SVK 2. 2. 1. 76 5
2. 44.  PFEIFEROVA Tereza CZE CZE 1. 4. 2. 60 7
3. 71.  VARGA Regina Eszter HUN HUN 7. 1. 3. 49 11
4. 12.  CHYSTAYA Katsiaryna BLR BLR 3. 5. 4. 26 12
5. 203.  MAKOVETSKA Anna UKR-KYIV UKR 5. 3. 7. 20 15
6. 37.  IVANDIĆ Maja CRO CRO 4. 10. 5. 13 19
7. 89.  NAGY Netti HUN-MTK HUN 6. 6. 6. 9 18
8. 165.  EFIMOVA KARINA RUS-TVER RUS 9. 8. 8. 2 25
9. 172.  JASIC Petra SRB SRB 10. 7. 10. 2 27
10. 123.  DRUMSKA Marta POL-JUV POL 8. 9. 9. 1 26