ISU Junior Challenge Series-Danubia 1,Budapest,HUN LiveStrea, 20.09. - 22.09.2019


Heat Results

 
1. Distance 
JUNIOR B MEN  HEATS  1500 m
RACE: 54    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (6) 52.  VOLET Gabriel Jean FRA-OAST FRA 2:41.178  
2 (2) 77.  KRAUSZ Ármin HUN HUN 2:47.224  
3 (3) 1.  FRIGHENCIU Stefan-Teodor AUT AUT 2:48.715  
4 (5) 60.  BOHN Zsombor HUN-FTC HUN 2:49.499  
5 (4) 84.  ZSIGÓ Bence HUN-JSE HUN NO TIME advanced->to A
- (1) 159.  ILIN Aleksandr RUS-PET RUS PEN. impeding->to B
RACE: 55    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (5) 78.  NÓGRÁDI Bence HUN HUN 2:35.202  
2 (2) 19.  DZMITRYIENKA Ilya BLR BLR 2:35.304  
3 (3) 197.  HAN Ömer Faruk TUR TUR 2:36.866  
4 (4) 164.  TIULIN Daniil RUS-PET RUS 3:02.277   advanced->to A
5 (1) 138.  GŁOWACKI Kacper POL POL 3:10.538  
RACE: 56    HEAT: 3    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 163.  SHEVELEV Maxim RUS-PET RUS 2:42.516  
2 (1) 199.  TAHTACİ Murat TUR TUR 2:42.743  
3 (4) 139.  NIEWIŃSKI Michał POL POL 2:43.146  
4 (5) 2.  WOLF Tobias AUT AUT 2:46.493  
5 (6) 79.  ZHANG  Yu Jie Dominik HUN HUN 2:46.723  
6 (3) 185.  SAFKO Jakub SVK-SKMA SVK 2:52.897  
RACE: 57    HEAT: 4    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 76.  JÁSZAPÁTI Péter HUN HUN 2:38.215  
2 (2) 196.  HAN Muhammed Emir TUR TUR 2:38.442  
3 (4) 162.  SAIAPIN Roman RUS-PET RUS 2:41.521   advanced->to A
4 (5) 120.  CECH Danielius LTU LTU 2:43.860  
- (1) 61.  VÉGI Dániel HUN-FTC HUN PEN. impeding->to B
RACE: 58    HEAT: 5    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 27.  KALCHEV Lyubomir BUL BUL 2:45.475  
2 (3) 161.  PONOMARENKO Vladimir RUS-PET RUS 2:46.624  
3 (6) 80.  ZSIGÓ Máté HUN HUN 2:46.647   advanced->to A
4 (4) 198.  KELEŞ Emirhan TUR TUR 2:46.905   advanced->to A
5 (5) 187.  BUKSAR Marian SVK-STEZ SVK 2:52.459  
- (1) 160.  PETRUSHENKOV Egor RUS-PET RUS PEN. impeding->to B
 
JUNIOR B MEN  SEMI-FINAL  1500 m
RACE: 70    HEAT: 1    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (5) 61.  VÉGI Dániel HUN-FTC HUN 2:47.019  
2 (2) 2.  WOLF Tobias AUT AUT 2:47.403  
3 (1) 120.  CECH Danielius LTU LTU 2:47.532  
4 (4) 138.  GŁOWACKI Kacper POL POL 2:47.833  
5 (3) 187.  BUKSAR Marian SVK-STEZ SVK 2:48.594  
6 (6) 160.  PETRUSHENKOV Egor RUS-PET RUS NO TIME finished
RACE: 71    HEAT: 2    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 79.  ZHANG  Yu Jie Dominik HUN HUN 2:35.226  
2 (5) 159.  ILIN Aleksandr RUS-PET RUS 2:36.225  
3 (4) 185.  SAFKO Jakub SVK-SKMA SVK 2:39.131  
4 (2) 1.  FRIGHENCIU Stefan-Teodor AUT AUT 2:39.143  
5 (3) 60.  BOHN Zsombor HUN-FTC HUN 2:39.432  
RACE: 72    HEAT: 3    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 76.  JÁSZAPÁTI Péter HUN HUN 2:41.768  
2 (5) 52.  VOLET Gabriel Jean FRA-OAST FRA 2:42.299  
3 (4) 196.  HAN Muhammed Emir TUR TUR 2:42.601  
4 (2) 197.  HAN Ömer Faruk TUR TUR 2:43.434  
5 (7) 198.  KELEŞ Emirhan TUR TUR 2:43.789  
6 (6) 80.  ZSIGÓ Máté HUN HUN 2:55.310  
7 (8) 77.  KRAUSZ Ármin HUN HUN 2:59.583  
8 (1) 19.  DZMITRYIENKA Ilya BLR BLR NO TIME finished
RACE: 73    HEAT: 4    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 78.  NÓGRÁDI Bence HUN HUN 2:30.405  
2 (3) 163.  SHEVELEV Maxim RUS-PET RUS 2:30.620  
3 (5) 139.  NIEWIŃSKI Michał POL POL 2:31.160  
4 (7) 27.  KALCHEV Lyubomir BUL BUL 2:32.065  
5 (4) 199.  TAHTACİ Murat TUR TUR 2:32.727  
6 (2) 162.  SAIAPIN Roman RUS-PET RUS 2:34.816  
7 (8) 161.  PONOMARENKO Vladimir RUS-PET RUS 2:36.600  
8 (6) 84.  ZSIGÓ Bence HUN-JSE HUN 2:37.094  
9 (9) 164.  TIULIN Daniil RUS-PET RUS 2:46.140  
 
JUNIOR B MEN  FINAL  1500 m
RACE: 86    HEAT: 1    GROUP: D    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (5) 160.  PETRUSHENKOV Egor RUS-PET RUS 3:17.272  
2 (4) 187.  BUKSAR Marian SVK-STEZ SVK 3:19.324  
3 (1) 1.  FRIGHENCIU Stefan-Teodor AUT AUT 3:20.451  
4 (3) 138.  GŁOWACKI Kacper POL POL 3:29.297  
5 (2) 60.  BOHN Zsombor HUN-FTC HUN 3:33.330  
RACE: 87    HEAT: 2    GROUP: C    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 61.  VÉGI Dániel HUN-FTC HUN 2:41.577  
2 (1) 79.  ZHANG  Yu Jie Dominik HUN HUN 2:41.747  
3 (5) 2.  WOLF Tobias AUT AUT 2:42.225  
4 (2) 159.  ILIN Aleksandr RUS-PET RUS 2:43.243  
5 (6) 120.  CECH Danielius LTU LTU 2:43.530  
6 (3) 185.  SAFKO Jakub SVK-SKMA SVK 2:47.158  
RACE: 88    HEAT: 3    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (9) 19.  DZMITRYIENKA Ilya BLR BLR 2:30.638  
2 (1) 199.  TAHTACİ Murat TUR TUR 2:30.822  
3 (7) 80.  ZSIGÓ Máté HUN HUN 2:30.859  
4 (5) 198.  KELEŞ Emirhan TUR TUR 2:32.104  
5 (4) 84.  ZSIGÓ Bence HUN-JSE HUN 2:35.315  
6 (2) 162.  SAIAPIN Roman RUS-PET RUS 2:35.763  
7 (6) 164.  TIULIN Daniil RUS-PET RUS 2:43.187  
8 (3) 161.  PONOMARENKO Vladimir RUS-PET RUS 2:47.146  
9 (8) 77.  KRAUSZ Ármin HUN HUN 2:49.176  
RACE: 89    HEAT: 4    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 78.  NÓGRÁDI Bence HUN HUN 2:28.732  
2 (2) 163.  SHEVELEV Maxim RUS-PET RUS 2:28.884  
3 (5) 76.  JÁSZAPÁTI Péter HUN HUN 2:29.041  
4 (7) 196.  HAN Muhammed Emir TUR TUR 2:29.105  
5 (3) 139.  NIEWIŃSKI Michał POL POL 2:31.626  
6 (8) 197.  HAN Ömer Faruk TUR TUR 2:32.121  
7 (6) 52.  VOLET Gabriel Jean FRA-OAST FRA 2:35.408  
8 (4) 27.  KALCHEV Lyubomir BUL BUL 2:45.252  
 
2. Distance 
JUNIOR B MEN  HEATS  500 m
RACE: 107    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 139.  NIEWIŃSKI Michał POL POL 44.578
2 (2) 27.  KALCHEV Lyubomir BUL BUL 44.770
3 (3) 79.  ZHANG  Yu Jie Dominik HUN HUN 45.835
4 (1) 161.  PONOMARENKO Vladimir RUS-PET RUS 46.075
RACE: 108    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 163.  SHEVELEV Maxim RUS-PET RUS 45.837
2 (2) 80.  ZSIGÓ Máté HUN HUN 45.923
3 (5) 61.  VÉGI Dániel HUN-FTC HUN 47.276
4 (1) 1.  FRIGHENCIU Stefan-Teodor AUT AUT 47.415
5 (3) 185.  SAFKO Jakub SVK-SKMA SVK 50.025
RACE: 109    HEAT: 3    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (5) 196.  HAN Muhammed Emir TUR TUR 45.966
2 (1) 19.  DZMITRYIENKA Ilya BLR BLR 46.281
3 (2) 2.  WOLF Tobias AUT AUT 47.268
4 (3) 164.  TIULIN Daniil RUS-PET RUS 50.062
5 (4) 60.  BOHN Zsombor HUN-FTC HUN 50.222
RACE: 110    HEAT: 4    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 52.  VOLET Gabriel Jean FRA-OAST FRA 44.642
2 (2) 197.  HAN Ömer Faruk TUR TUR 45.100
3 (1) 77.  KRAUSZ Ármin HUN HUN 47.609 addTo.->to B
4 (4) 159.  ILIN Aleksandr RUS-PET RUS NO TIME finished
RACE: 111    HEAT: 5    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 160.  PETRUSHENKOV Egor RUS-PET RUS 46.278
2 (2) 84.  ZSIGÓ Bence HUN-JSE HUN 46.364
3 (4) 198.  KELEŞ Emirhan TUR TUR 46.937
4 (3) 187.  BUKSAR Marian SVK-STEZ SVK 49.574
5 (5) 78.  NÓGRÁDI Bence HUN HUN NO TIME finished
RACE: 112    HEAT: 6    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 76.  JÁSZAPÁTI Péter HUN HUN 44.962
2 (5) 199.  TAHTACİ Murat TUR TUR 45.602
3 (2) 162.  SAIAPIN Roman RUS-PET RUS 45.817
4 (4) 138.  GŁOWACKI Kacper POL POL 47.104
5 (3) 120.  CECH Danielius LTU LTU 47.377
 
JUNIOR B MEN  QUARTER-FINAL  500 m
RACE: 126    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 196.  HAN Muhammed Emir TUR TUR 45.695
2 (2) 163.  SHEVELEV Maxim RUS-PET RUS 45.787
3 (1) 162.  SAIAPIN Roman RUS-PET RUS 45.997
4 (4) 84.  ZSIGÓ Bence HUN-JSE HUN 46.121
RACE: 127    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 76.  JÁSZAPÁTI Péter HUN HUN 45.356
2 (2) 79.  ZHANG  Yu Jie Dominik HUN HUN 45.802
3 (3) 160.  PETRUSHENKOV Egor RUS-PET RUS 48.608
4 (4) 19.  DZMITRYIENKA Ilya BLR BLR NO TIME finished
RACE: 128    HEAT: 3    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 27.  KALCHEV Lyubomir BUL BUL 45.344
2 (1) 52.  VOLET Gabriel Jean FRA-OAST FRA 45.505
3 (3) 80.  ZSIGÓ Máté HUN HUN NO TIME finished
- (4) 198.  KELEŞ Emirhan TUR TUR PEN. impeding->to C
RACE: 129    HEAT: 4    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 139.  NIEWIŃSKI Michał POL POL 45.153
2 (2) 197.  HAN Ömer Faruk TUR TUR 45.452
3 (3) 199.  TAHTACİ Murat TUR TUR 45.692
4 (4) 2.  WOLF Tobias AUT AUT 46.761
 
JUNIOR B MEN  SEMI-FINAL  500 m
RACE: 201    HEAT: 1    GROUP: C    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 161.  PONOMARENKO Vladimir RUS-PET RUS 46.370
2 (2) 138.  GŁOWACKI Kacper POL POL 46.688
3 (3) 120.  CECH Danielius LTU LTU 46.810
4 (4) 185.  SAFKO Jakub SVK-SKMA SVK NO TIME finished
RACE: 202    HEAT: 2    GROUP: C    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 61.  VÉGI Dániel HUN-FTC HUN 46.060
2 (4) 159.  ILIN Aleksandr RUS-PET RUS 46.064
3 (2) 1.  FRIGHENCIU Stefan-Teodor AUT AUT 47.550
4 (3) 60.  BOHN Zsombor HUN-FTC HUN 54.656
RACE: 203    HEAT: 3    GROUP: C    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 198.  KELEŞ Emirhan TUR TUR 46.179
2 (1) 187.  BUKSAR Marian SVK-STEZ SVK 48.022
3 (2) 164.  TIULIN Daniil RUS-PET RUS 48.253
- (3) 78.  NÓGRÁDI Bence HUN HUN PEN. no start
RACE: 204    HEAT: 4    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 199.  TAHTACİ Murat TUR TUR 45.201 addTo.->to B
2 (3) 80.  ZSIGÓ Máté HUN HUN 45.592
3 (4) 19.  DZMITRYIENKA Ilya BLR BLR 46.126
4 (2) 2.  WOLF Tobias AUT AUT 46.241
RACE: 205    HEAT: 5    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 84.  ZSIGÓ Bence HUN-JSE HUN 45.869
2 (1) 162.  SAIAPIN Roman RUS-PET RUS 45.949
3 (4) 160.  PETRUSHENKOV Egor RUS-PET RUS 46.026
4 (3) 77.  KRAUSZ Ármin HUN HUN 46.933
RACE: 206    HEAT: 6    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 76.  JÁSZAPÁTI Péter HUN HUN 44.596
2 (3) 196.  HAN Muhammed Emir TUR TUR 45.076
3 (4) 163.  SHEVELEV Maxim RUS-PET RUS 1:02.239   advanced->to A
- (2) 197.  HAN Ömer Faruk TUR TUR PEN. impeding->to C
RACE: 207    HEAT: 7    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 27.  KALCHEV Lyubomir BUL BUL 44.362
2 (1) 139.  NIEWIŃSKI Michał POL POL 44.476
3 (3) 52.  VOLET Gabriel Jean FRA-OAST FRA 44.543
4 (4) 79.  ZHANG  Yu Jie Dominik HUN HUN 45.778
 
JUNIOR B MEN  FINAL  500 m
RACE: 223    HEAT: 1    GROUP: G    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 164.  TIULIN Daniil RUS-PET RUS 49.369
2 (3) 185.  SAFKO Jakub SVK-SKMA SVK 49.508
3 (2) 60.  BOHN Zsombor HUN-FTC HUN 49.570
RACE: 224    HEAT: 2    GROUP: F    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 138.  GŁOWACKI Kacper POL POL 47.794
2 (2) 120.  CECH Danielius LTU LTU 48.926
3 (4) 187.  BUKSAR Marian SVK-STEZ SVK 49.764
4 (3) 1.  FRIGHENCIU Stefan-Teodor AUT AUT NO TIME finished
RACE: 225    HEAT: 3    GROUP: E    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 159.  ILIN Aleksandr RUS-PET RUS 45.956
2 (3) 198.  KELEŞ Emirhan TUR TUR 46.013
3 (4) 161.  PONOMARENKO Vladimir RUS-PET RUS 46.053
4 (1) 61.  VÉGI Dániel HUN-FTC HUN 46.772
RACE: 226    HEAT: 4    GROUP: D    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 160.  PETRUSHENKOV Egor RUS-PET RUS 45.662
2 (2) 19.  DZMITRYIENKA Ilya BLR BLR 45.711
3 (3) 2.  WOLF Tobias AUT AUT 46.106
4 (4) 77.  KRAUSZ Ármin HUN HUN 46.559
RACE: 227    HEAT: 5    GROUP: C    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 162.  SAIAPIN Roman RUS-PET RUS 45.184
2 (2) 84.  ZSIGÓ Bence HUN-JSE HUN 45.381
3 (4) 197.  HAN Ömer Faruk TUR TUR 45.894
4 (1) 80.  ZSIGÓ Máté HUN HUN 1:01.851  
RACE: 228    HEAT: 6    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 199.  TAHTACİ Murat TUR TUR 44.872
2 (1) 52.  VOLET Gabriel Jean FRA-OAST FRA 45.079
3 (3) 79.  ZHANG  Yu Jie Dominik HUN HUN 45.945
RACE: 229    HEAT: 7    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 196.  HAN Muhammed Emir TUR TUR 44.429
2 (2) 139.  NIEWIŃSKI Michał POL POL 44.945
3 (3) 76.  JÁSZAPÁTI Péter HUN HUN 45.111
4 (1) 27.  KALCHEV Lyubomir BUL BUL 54.706
- (5) 163.  SHEVELEV Maxim RUS-PET RUS PEN. impeding
 
3. Distance 
JUNIOR B MEN  HEATS  1000 m
RACE: 251    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 76.  JÁSZAPÁTI Péter HUN HUN 1:36.486  
2 (1) 19.  DZMITRYIENKA Ilya BLR BLR 1:37.089  
3 (5) 2.  WOLF Tobias AUT AUT 1:40.486  
4 (4) 60.  BOHN Zsombor HUN-FTC HUN 1:46.905  
5 (3) 159.  ILIN Aleksandr RUS-PET RUS NO TIME finished
RACE: 252    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 52.  VOLET Gabriel Jean FRA-OAST FRA 1:35.169  
2 (3) 27.  KALCHEV Lyubomir BUL BUL 1:35.608  
3 (1) 161.  PONOMARENKO Vladimir RUS-PET RUS 1:37.569  
4 (2) 61.  VÉGI Dániel HUN-FTC HUN 1:51.030  
RACE: 253    HEAT: 3    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 163.  SHEVELEV Maxim RUS-PET RUS 1:40.536  
2 (3) 199.  TAHTACİ Murat TUR TUR 1:40.652  
3 (1) 120.  CECH Danielius LTU LTU 1:42.717  
4 (4) 77.  KRAUSZ Ármin HUN HUN 1:44.740  
RACE: 254    HEAT: 4    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 78.  NÓGRÁDI Bence HUN HUN 1:37.910  
2 (3) 198.  KELEŞ Emirhan TUR TUR 1:38.008  
3 (2) 162.  SAIAPIN Roman RUS-PET RUS 1:39.439  
4 (5) 138.  GŁOWACKI Kacper POL POL 1:42.702  
5 (1) 185.  SAFKO Jakub SVK-SKMA SVK 1:45.522  
RACE: 255    HEAT: 5    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 160.  PETRUSHENKOV Egor RUS-PET RUS 1:52.398  
2 (1) 197.  HAN Ömer Faruk TUR TUR 1:52.485  
3 (4) 80.  ZSIGÓ Máté HUN HUN 1:52.528  
4 (2) 139.  NIEWIŃSKI Michał POL POL 1:53.214  
- (5) 1.  FRIGHENCIU Stefan-Teodor AUT AUT PEN. no finish->to B
RACE: 256    HEAT: 6    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 196.  HAN Muhammed Emir TUR TUR 1:39.708  
2 (1) 79.  ZHANG  Yu Jie Dominik HUN HUN 1:40.428  
3 (4) 84.  ZSIGÓ Bence HUN-JSE HUN 1:41.128  
4 (5) 187.  BUKSAR Marian SVK-STEZ SVK 1:44.751  
5 (2) 164.  TIULIN Daniil RUS-PET RUS 1:48.891  
 
JUNIOR B MEN  SEMI-FINAL  1000 m
RACE: 281    HEAT: 1    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 162.  SAIAPIN Roman RUS-PET RUS 1:44.305  
2 (2) 2.  WOLF Tobias AUT AUT 1:44.572  
3 (4) 61.  VÉGI Dániel HUN-FTC HUN 1:45.566  
4 (3) 60.  BOHN Zsombor HUN-FTC HUN 1:49.282  
RACE: 282    HEAT: 2    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 139.  NIEWIŃSKI Michał POL POL 1:32.074  
2 (1) 161.  PONOMARENKO Vladimir RUS-PET RUS 1:35.238  
3 (2) 84.  ZSIGÓ Bence HUN-JSE HUN 1:35.433  
4 (3) 187.  BUKSAR Marian SVK-STEZ SVK 1:39.694  
RACE: 283    HEAT: 3    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 197.  HAN Ömer Faruk TUR TUR 1:39.604  
2 (1) 120.  CECH Danielius LTU LTU 1:40.857  
3 (2) 77.  KRAUSZ Ármin HUN HUN 1:41.755  
4 (3) 185.  SAFKO Jakub SVK-SKMA SVK 1:51.763  
- (5) 1.  FRIGHENCIU Stefan-Teodor AUT AUT PEN. no start
RACE: 284    HEAT: 4    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 199.  TAHTACİ Murat TUR TUR 1:55.951  
2 (4) 80.  ZSIGÓ Máté HUN HUN 1:58.861  
3 (2) 138.  GŁOWACKI Kacper POL POL 1:59.620  
4 (3) 164.  TIULIN Daniil RUS-PET RUS 1:59.878  
5 (5) 159.  ILIN Aleksandr RUS-PET RUS NO TIME finished
RACE: 285    HEAT: 5    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 78.  NÓGRÁDI Bence HUN HUN 1:29.860  
2 (2) 76.  JÁSZAPÁTI Péter HUN HUN 1:30.127  
3 (1) 27.  KALCHEV Lyubomir BUL BUL 1:30.530  
4 (5) 160.  PETRUSHENKOV Egor RUS-PET RUS 1:30.704  
5 (4) 79.  ZHANG  Yu Jie Dominik HUN HUN 1:32.505  
RACE: 286    HEAT: 6    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 196.  HAN Muhammed Emir TUR TUR 1:31.456  
2 (1) 52.  VOLET Gabriel Jean FRA-OAST FRA 1:31.516  
3 (3) 198.  KELEŞ Emirhan TUR TUR 1:31.604  
4 (5) 163.  SHEVELEV Maxim RUS-PET RUS 1:54.090   advanced
5 (2) 19.  DZMITRYIENKA Ilya BLR BLR NO TIME finished
 
JUNIOR B MEN  FINAL  1000 m
RACE: 316    HEAT: 1    GROUP: F    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 159.  ILIN Aleksandr RUS-PET RUS 1:36.493  
2 (1) 164.  TIULIN Daniil RUS-PET RUS 1:48.783  
RACE: 317    HEAT: 2    GROUP: E    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 61.  VÉGI Dániel HUN-FTC HUN 1:38.026  
2 (1) 187.  BUKSAR Marian SVK-STEZ SVK 1:38.711  
3 (5) 138.  GŁOWACKI Kacper POL POL 1:41.338  
4 (4) 185.  SAFKO Jakub SVK-SKMA SVK 1:43.066  
5 (3) 60.  BOHN Zsombor HUN-FTC HUN 1:47.187  
RACE: 318    HEAT: 3    GROUP: D    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (5) 80.  ZSIGÓ Máté HUN HUN 1:46.343  
2 (1) 84.  ZSIGÓ Bence HUN-JSE HUN 1:46.449  
3 (2) 120.  CECH Danielius LTU LTU 1:46.941  
4 (3) 77.  KRAUSZ Ármin HUN HUN 1:47.760  
- (4) 2.  WOLF Tobias AUT AUT PEN. impeding
RACE: 319    HEAT: 4    GROUP: C    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 139.  NIEWIŃSKI Michał POL POL 1:31.600  
2 (5) 199.  TAHTACİ Murat TUR TUR 1:31.941  
3 (2) 161.  PONOMARENKO Vladimir RUS-PET RUS 1:34.037  
4 (4) 162.  SAIAPIN Roman RUS-PET RUS 1:35.869  
- (3) 197.  HAN Ömer Faruk TUR TUR PEN. no finish
RACE: 320    HEAT: 5    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 160.  PETRUSHENKOV Egor RUS-PET RUS 1:36.662  
2 (4) 19.  DZMITRYIENKA Ilya BLR BLR 1:36.696  
3 (2) 198.  KELEŞ Emirhan TUR TUR 1:36.889  
4 (3) 79.  ZHANG  Yu Jie Dominik HUN HUN 1:38.172  
RACE: 321    HEAT: 6    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 78.  NÓGRÁDI Bence HUN HUN 1:32.087  
2 (5) 52.  VOLET Gabriel Jean FRA-OAST FRA 1:32.620  
3 (2) 76.  JÁSZAPÁTI Péter HUN HUN 1:33.072  
4 (3) 27.  KALCHEV Lyubomir BUL BUL 1:33.106  
5 (6) 163.  SHEVELEV Maxim RUS-PET RUS 1:34.755  
- (4) 196.  HAN Muhammed Emir TUR TUR PEN. impeding



ISU Junior Challenge Series-Danubia 1,Budapest,HUN LiveStrea, 20.09. - 22.09.2019


Overall Classification


JUNIOR B MEN
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 78.  NÓGRÁDI Bence HUN HUN 1. 28. 1. 68 30
2. 196.  HAN Muhammed Emir TUR TUR 4. 1. 6. 44 11
3. 76.  JÁSZAPÁTI Péter HUN HUN 3. 3. 3. 39 9
4. 163.  SHEVELEV Maxim RUS-PET RUS 2. 5. 5. 29 12
5. 139.  NIEWIŃSKI Michał POL POL 5. 2. 11. 26 18
6. 52.  VOLET Gabriel Jean FRA-OAST FRA 7. 7. 2. 25 16
7. 27.  KALCHEV Lyubomir BUL BUL 8. 4. 4. 17 16
8. 199.  TAHTACİ Murat TUR TUR 10. 6. 12. 3 28
9. 197.  HAN Ömer Faruk TUR TUR 6. 11. 15. 3 32
10. 160.  PETRUSHENKOV Egor RUS-PET RUS 24. 13. 7. 2 44
11. 19.  DZMITRYIENKA Ilya BLR BLR 9. 14. 8. 1 31
12. 79.  ZHANG  Yu Jie Dominik HUN HUN 19. 8. 10. 1 37
13. 162.  SAIAPIN Roman RUS-PET RUS 14. 9. 14. 37
14. 198.  KELEŞ Emirhan TUR TUR 12. 18. 9. 39
15. 80.  ZSIGÓ Máté HUN HUN 11. 12. 16. 39
16. 84.  ZSIGÓ Bence HUN-JSE HUN 13. 10. 17. 40
17. 161.  PONOMARENKO Vladimir RUS-PET RUS 16. 19. 13. 48
18. 77.  KRAUSZ Ármin HUN HUN 17. 16. 19. 52
19. 2.  WOLF Tobias AUT AUT 20. 15. 20. 55
20. 61.  VÉGI Dániel HUN-FTC HUN 18. 20. 21. 59
21. 120.  CECH Danielius LTU LTU 22. 22. 18. 62
22. 159.  ILIN Aleksandr RUS-PET RUS 21. 17. 26. 64
23. 164.  TIULIN Daniil RUS-PET RUS 15. 25. 27. 67
24. 187.  BUKSAR Marian SVK-STEZ SVK 25. 23. 22. 70
25. 138.  GŁOWACKI Kacper POL POL 27. 21. 23. 71
26. 185.  SAFKO Jakub SVK-SKMA SVK 23. 26. 24. 73
27. 1.  FRIGHENCIU Stefan-Teodor AUT AUT 26. 24. 28. 78
28. 60.  BOHN Zsombor HUN-FTC HUN 28. 27. 25. 80