ISU Junior Challenge Series-Danubia 1,Budapest,HUN LiveStrea, 20.09. - 22.09.2019


Heat Results

 
2. Distance 
JUNIOR A LADIES  HEATS  500 m
RACE: 208    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 44.  PFEIFEROVA Tereza CZE CZE 46.689
2 (5) 203.  MAKOVETSKA Anna UKR-KYIV UKR 50.438
3 (3) 165.  EFIMOVA KARINA RUS-TVER RUS 50.507
4 (4) 37.  IVANDIĆ Maja CRO CRO 50.591
5 (2) 123.  DRUMSKA Marta POL-JUV POL 50.739
RACE: 209    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 192.  RUSNAKOVA Petra SVK SVK 46.220
2 (5) 71.  VARGA Regina Eszter HUN HUN 47.353
3 (4) 12.  CHYSTAYA Katsiaryna BLR BLR 48.196
4 (2) 172.  JASIC Petra SRB SRB 49.815
5 (1) 89.  NAGY Netti HUN-MTK HUN 49.966
 
JUNIOR A LADIES  FINAL  500 m
RACE: 230    HEAT: 1    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 12.  CHYSTAYA Katsiaryna BLR BLR 48.634
2 (3) 89.  NAGY Netti HUN-MTK HUN 49.618
3 (2) 172.  JASIC Petra SRB SRB 49.751
4 (4) 165.  EFIMOVA KARINA RUS-TVER RUS 50.165
5 (6) 123.  DRUMSKA Marta POL-JUV POL 50.311
6 (5) 37.  IVANDIĆ Maja CRO CRO 50.459
RACE: 231    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 71.  VARGA Regina Eszter HUN HUN 46.279
2 (1) 192.  RUSNAKOVA Petra SVK SVK 47.212
3 (4) 203.  MAKOVETSKA Anna UKR-KYIV UKR 51.173
- (2) 44.  PFEIFEROVA Tereza CZE CZE PEN. impeding



ISU Junior Challenge Series-Danubia 1,Budapest,HUN LiveStrea, 20.09. - 22.09.2019


Distance Classification


JUNIOR A LADIES 500 m
 
Qualif.-Round Rank   Heat No.  Name Member   FP CDR Time
FINAL
  1. A 1. 71.  VARGA Regina Eszter HUN HUN 34 1 0:46.279
  2. A 2. 192.  RUSNAKOVA Petra SVK SVK 21 2 0:46.220
  3. A 3. 203.  MAKOVETSKA Anna UKR-KYIV UKR 13 3 0:50.438
  4. A 44.  PFEIFEROVA Tereza CZE CZE 5 4 0:46.689
  5. B 1. 12.  CHYSTAYA Katsiaryna BLR BLR 5 5 0:48.196
  6. B 2. 89.  NAGY Netti HUN-MTK HUN 3 6 0:49.618
  7. B 3. 172.  JASIC Petra SRB SRB 2 7 0:49.751
  8. B 4. 165.  EFIMOVA KARINA RUS-TVER RUS 1 8 0:50.165
  9. B 5. 123.  DRUMSKA Marta POL-JUV POL 9 0:50.311
  10. B 6. 37.  IVANDIĆ Maja CRO CRO 10 0:50.459