ISU Junior Challenge Series-Danubia 1,Budapest,HUN LiveStrea, 20.09. - 22.09.2019
Heat Results
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR B MEN SEMI-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 201 HEAT: 1 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 161. | PONOMARENKO Vladimir | RUS-PET | 46.370 | ||
2 | (2) | 138. | GŁOWACKI Kacper | POL | 46.688 | ||
3 | (3) | 120. | CECH Danielius | LTU | 46.810 | ||
4 | (4) | 185. | SAFKO Jakub | SVK-SKMA | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 202 HEAT: 2 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 61. | VÉGI Dániel | HUN-FTC | 46.060 | ||
2 | (4) | 159. | ILIN Aleksandr | RUS-PET | 46.064 | ||
3 | (2) | 1. | FRIGHENCIU Stefan-Teodor | AUT | 47.550 | ||
4 | (3) | 60. | BOHN Zsombor | HUN-FTC | 54.656 | ||
RACE: 203 HEAT: 3 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 198. | KELEŞ Emirhan | TUR | 46.179 | ||
2 | (1) | 187. | BUKSAR Marian | SVK-STEZ | 48.022 | ||
3 | (2) | 164. | TIULIN Daniil | RUS-PET | 48.253 | ||
- | (3) | 78. | NÓGRÁDI Bence | HUN | - | no start | |
RACE: 204 HEAT: 4 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 199. | TAHTACİ Murat | TUR | 45.201 | addTo.->to B | |
2 | (3) | 80. | ZSIGÓ Máté | HUN | 45.592 | ||
3 | (4) | 19. | DZMITRYIENKA ILYA | BLR | 46.126 | ||
4 | (2) | 2. | WOLF Tobias | AUT | 46.241 | ||
RACE: 205 HEAT: 5 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 84. | ZSIGÓ Bence | HUN-JSE | 45.869 | ||
2 | (1) | 162. | SAIAPIN Roman | RUS-PET | 45.949 | ||
3 | (4) | 160. | PETRUSHENKOV Egor | RUS-PET | 46.026 | ||
4 | (3) | 77. | KRAUSZ Ármin | HUN | 46.933 | ||
RACE: 206 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 76. | JÁSZAPÁTI Péter | HUN | 44.596 | ||
2 | (3) | 196. | HAN Muhammed Emir | TUR | 45.076 | ||
3 | (4) | 163. | SHEVELEV Maxim | RUS-PET | 1:02.239 | advanced->to A | |
- | (2) | 197. | HAN Ömer Faruk | TUR | - | impeding->to C | |
RACE: 207 HEAT: 7 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 27. | KALCHEV Lyubomir | BUL | 44.362 | ||
2 | (1) | 139. | NIEWIŃSKI Michał | POL | 44.476 | ||
3 | (3) | 52. | VOLET Gabriel Jean | FRA-OAST | 44.543 | ||
4 | (4) | 79. | ZHANG Yu Jie Dominik | HUN | 45.778 |