Biography for

Name:PONOMARENKO Vladimir
Country:RUS    RUS
Gender:Men
Age:15
Age-Category:Junior C  
Home Town:
Club:PET



Results of 6 Overall competition(s) are available.

Personal 3 Bests (from available competitions)


500 mJUNIOR C BOYS45.592Baltic Cup 3, Gusev, RUS, 23.01. - 25.01.2020
500 mJUNIOR B MEN45.855ISU Junior Challenge Series 3,Ankara,TUR Live Stream [i], 13.12. - 15.12.2019
500 mJUNIOR B MEN46.035ISU Junior Challenge Series 3,Ankara,TUR Live Stream [i], 13.12. - 15.12.2019
 
777 mJUNIOR D BOYS1:16.978Danubia 3 - Sofia Open 2017 , Sofia, BUL, 24.11. - 26.11.2017
777 mJUNIOR D BOYS1:17.363Danubia 6 - Zagreb Open 2017 , Zagreb, CRO, 09.02. - 11.02.2018
777 mJUNIOR D BOYS1:17.379Danubia 3 - Sofia Open 2017 , Sofia, BUL, 24.11. - 26.11.2017
 
1000 mJUNIOR B MEN1:34.037ISU Junior Challenge Series-Danubia 1,Budapest,HUN LiveStrea, 20.09. - 22.09.2019
1000 mJUNIOR B MEN1:35.238ISU Junior Challenge Series-Danubia 1,Budapest,HUN LiveStrea, 20.09. - 22.09.2019
1000 mJUNIOR B MEN1:36.408ISU Junior Challenge Series 3,Ankara,TUR Live Stream [i], 13.12. - 15.12.2019
 
1500 mJUNIOR B MEN2:36.600ISU Junior Challenge Series-Danubia 1,Budapest,HUN LiveStrea, 20.09. - 22.09.2019
1500 mJUNIOR C BOYS2:36.824Baltic Cup 3, Gusev, RUS, 23.01. - 25.01.2020
1500 mJUNIOR B MEN2:38.399ISU Junior Challenge Series 3,Ankara,TUR Live Stream [i], 13.12. - 15.12.2019


Overall Classifications


2. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYSBaltic Cup 3, Gusev, RUS, 23.01. - 25.01.2020
10. PlaceJUNIOR B MENISU Junior Challenge Series 3,Ankara,TUR Live Stream [i], 13.12. - 15.12.2019
17. PlaceJUNIOR B MENISU Junior Challenge Series-Danubia 1,Budapest,HUN LiveStrea, 20.09. - 22.09.2019
3. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYSDanubia 6 - Zagreb Open 2017 , Zagreb, CRO, 09.02. - 11.02.2018
1. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYSDanubia 3 - Sofia Open 2017 , Sofia, BUL, 24.11. - 26.11.2017
2. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYSDanubia 2 - Czech Open 2017 , Benatky nad Jizero, CZE, 13.10. - 15.10.2017


Distance Classifications


2. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1500 mBaltic Cup 3, Gusev, RUS, 23.01. - 25.01.2020
2. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS500 mBaltic Cup 3, Gusev, RUS, 23.01. - 25.01.2020
1. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1000 mBaltic Cup 3, Gusev, RUS, 23.01. - 25.01.2020
3. PlaceRELAY JUNIOR MEN2000 mBaltic Cup 3, Gusev, RUS, 23.01. - 25.01.2020
 
21. PlaceJUNIOR B MEN1500 mISU Junior Challenge Series 3,Ankara,TUR Live Stream [i], 13.12. - 15.12.2019
6. PlaceJUNIOR B MEN500 mISU Junior Challenge Series 3,Ankara,TUR Live Stream [i], 13.12. - 15.12.2019
8. PlaceJUNIOR B MEN1000 mISU Junior Challenge Series 3,Ankara,TUR Live Stream [i], 13.12. - 15.12.2019
34. PlaceRELAY MEN3000 mISU Junior Challenge Series 3,Ankara,TUR Live Stream [i], 13.12. - 15.12.2019
 
16. PlaceJUNIOR B MEN1500 mISU Junior Challenge Series-Danubia 1,Budapest,HUN LiveStrea, 20.09. - 22.09.2019
19. PlaceJUNIOR B MEN500 mISU Junior Challenge Series-Danubia 1,Budapest,HUN LiveStrea, 20.09. - 22.09.2019
13. PlaceJUNIOR B MEN1000 mISU Junior Challenge Series-Danubia 1,Budapest,HUN LiveStrea, 20.09. - 22.09.2019
33. PlaceRELAY MEN3000 mISU Junior Challenge Series-Danubia 1,Budapest,HUN LiveStrea, 20.09. - 22.09.2019
 
2. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS1000 mDanubia 6 - Zagreb Open 2017 , Zagreb, CRO, 09.02. - 11.02.2018
4. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS500 mDanubia 6 - Zagreb Open 2017 , Zagreb, CRO, 09.02. - 11.02.2018
4. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS777 mDanubia 6 - Zagreb Open 2017 , Zagreb, CRO, 09.02. - 11.02.2018
 
2. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS1000 mDanubia 3 - Sofia Open 2017 , Sofia, BUL, 24.11. - 26.11.2017
2. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS500 mDanubia 3 - Sofia Open 2017 , Sofia, BUL, 24.11. - 26.11.2017
1. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS777 mDanubia 3 - Sofia Open 2017 , Sofia, BUL, 24.11. - 26.11.2017
 
2. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS1000 mDanubia 2 - Czech Open 2017 , Benatky nad Jizero, CZE, 13.10. - 15.10.2017
3. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS500 mDanubia 2 - Czech Open 2017 , Benatky nad Jizero, CZE, 13.10. - 15.10.2017
2. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS777 mDanubia 2 - Czech Open 2017 , Benatky nad Jizero, CZE, 13.10. - 15.10.2017