Biography for

Name:BOHN Zsombor
Country:HUN    HUN
Gender:Men
Age:17
Age-Category:Junior B  
Home Town:
Club:FTC



Results of 20 Overall competition(s) are available.

Personal 3 Bests (from available competitions)


500 mJUNIOR B MEN49.570ISU Junior Challenge Series-Danubia 1,Budapest,HUN LiveStrea, 20.09. - 22.09.2019
500 mMEN49.926ISU Danubia Series 1, Czech Open, Benátky nad Jizerou, CZE, 18.10. - 20.10.2019
500 mMEN50.202ISU Danubia Series 1, Czech Open, Benátky nad Jizerou, CZE, 18.10. - 20.10.2019
 
1000 mMEN1:44.642XXVI. Csizmadia Ferenc Memorial Trophy - Debrecen, 25.10. - 27.10.2019
1000 mMEN1:44.684ISU Danubia Series 1, Czech Open, Benátky nad Jizerou, CZE, 18.10. - 20.10.2019
1000 mMEN1:46.069Alpe-Adria Trophy, 3th. Jász Kupa Jászberény, HUN, 23.02. - 24.02.2019
 
1500 mJUNIOR B MEN2:39.432ISU Junior Challenge Series-Danubia 1,Budapest,HUN LiveStrea, 20.09. - 22.09.2019
1500 mMEN2:46.071ISU Danubia Series 2, Zagreb, CRO, 17.11. - 18.11.2018
1500 mMEN2:48.329XXVI. Csizmadia Ferenc Memorial Trophy - Debrecen, 25.10. - 27.10.2019


Overall Classifications


11. PlaceMENXXVI. Csizmadia Ferenc Memorial Trophy - Debrecen, 25.10. - 27.10.2019
30. PlaceMENISU Danubia Series 1, Czech Open, Benátky nad Jizerou, CZE, 18.10. - 20.10.2019
28. PlaceJUNIOR B MENISU Junior Challenge Series-Danubia 1,Budapest,HUN LiveStrea, 20.09. - 22.09.2019
9. PlaceJUNIOR B MENAlpe Adria Trophy-Final, Open Balkan Championships,Celje,SLO, 30.03. - 31.03.2019
11. PlaceMEN16th Tisza Kupa Szeged, HUN, 01.03. - 03.03.2019
11. PlaceMENAlpe-Adria Trophy, 3th. Jász Kupa Jászberény, HUN, 23.02. - 24.02.2019
37. PlaceJUNIOR B MENISU JUN Challenge Series-Danubia3,Budapest,HUN [i]LiveStream, 04.01. - 06.01.2019
26. PlaceMENSanta Claus Cup Budapest, HUN Live Stream [i], 07.12. - 09.12.2018
18. PlaceMENISU Danubia Series 2, Zagreb, CRO, 17.11. - 18.11.2018
14. PlaceMENCsizmadia Trophy Debrecen, 2018.10.26-28. HUN, 26.10. - 28.10.2018
13. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS15th TISZA CUP 2018, Szeged-HUN, 09.03. - 11.03.2018
9. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYSHungarian National Junior Championchips 2018, Budapest - HUN, 24.02. - 25.02.2018
9. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYSJÁSZ CUP 2018, Jászberény - HUN,, 17.02. - 18.02.2018
12. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYSDanubia 5 - Pannonia Open 2017 , Budapest, HUN, 26.01. - 28.01.2018
11. PlaceMENCsizmadia Trophy - Debrecen, HUN, 05.01. - 07.01.2018
18. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYSSanta Claus Cup - Budapest, HUN, 02.12. - 03.12.2017
14. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYSMAGYAR UTANPOTLAS BAJNOKSAG 2017 - HUN NAT JUN CHAMPIONSHIPS, 24.02. - 26.02.2017
28. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYSDanubia 5 - PANONNIA OPEN - Budapest, HUN, 06.01. - 08.01.2017
21. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYSST CLAUS CUP - MIKULÁS KUPA 2016, 02.12. - 04.12.2016
16. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYSCsizmadia Trophy - Debrecen, HUN, 14.10. - 15.10.2016


Distance Classifications


12. PlaceMEN1500 mXXVI. Csizmadia Ferenc Memorial Trophy - Debrecen, 25.10. - 27.10.2019
12. PlaceMEN500 mXXVI. Csizmadia Ferenc Memorial Trophy - Debrecen, 25.10. - 27.10.2019
9. PlaceMEN1000 mXXVI. Csizmadia Ferenc Memorial Trophy - Debrecen, 25.10. - 27.10.2019
13. PlaceRELAY MEN3000 mXXVI. Csizmadia Ferenc Memorial Trophy - Debrecen, 25.10. - 27.10.2019
 
29. PlaceMEN1500 mISU Danubia Series 1, Czech Open, Benátky nad Jizerou, CZE, 18.10. - 20.10.2019
29. PlaceMEN500 mISU Danubia Series 1, Czech Open, Benátky nad Jizerou, CZE, 18.10. - 20.10.2019
29. PlaceMEN1000 mISU Danubia Series 1, Czech Open, Benátky nad Jizerou, CZE, 18.10. - 20.10.2019
 
28. PlaceJUNIOR B MEN1500 mISU Junior Challenge Series-Danubia 1,Budapest,HUN LiveStrea, 20.09. - 22.09.2019
27. PlaceJUNIOR B MEN500 mISU Junior Challenge Series-Danubia 1,Budapest,HUN LiveStrea, 20.09. - 22.09.2019
25. PlaceJUNIOR B MEN1000 mISU Junior Challenge Series-Danubia 1,Budapest,HUN LiveStrea, 20.09. - 22.09.2019
 
10. PlaceJUNIOR B MEN1500 mAlpe Adria Trophy-Final, Open Balkan Championships,Celje,SLO, 30.03. - 31.03.2019
7. PlaceJUNIOR B MEN500 mAlpe Adria Trophy-Final, Open Balkan Championships,Celje,SLO, 30.03. - 31.03.2019
10. PlaceJUNIOR B MEN1000 mAlpe Adria Trophy-Final, Open Balkan Championships,Celje,SLO, 30.03. - 31.03.2019
 
9. PlaceMEN1500 m16th Tisza Kupa Szeged, HUN, 01.03. - 03.03.2019
11. PlaceMEN500 m16th Tisza Kupa Szeged, HUN, 01.03. - 03.03.2019
9. PlaceMEN1000 m16th Tisza Kupa Szeged, HUN, 01.03. - 03.03.2019
 
9. PlaceMEN1500 mAlpe-Adria Trophy, 3th. Jász Kupa Jászberény, HUN, 23.02. - 24.02.2019
13. PlaceMEN500 mAlpe-Adria Trophy, 3th. Jász Kupa Jászberény, HUN, 23.02. - 24.02.2019
10. PlaceMEN1000 mAlpe-Adria Trophy, 3th. Jász Kupa Jászberény, HUN, 23.02. - 24.02.2019
 
37. PlaceJUNIOR B MEN1500 mISU JUN Challenge Series-Danubia3,Budapest,HUN [i]LiveStream, 04.01. - 06.01.2019
34. PlaceJUNIOR B MEN500 mISU JUN Challenge Series-Danubia3,Budapest,HUN [i]LiveStream, 04.01. - 06.01.2019
33. PlaceJUNIOR B MEN1000 mISU JUN Challenge Series-Danubia3,Budapest,HUN [i]LiveStream, 04.01. - 06.01.2019
22. PlaceRELAY MEN3000 mISU JUN Challenge Series-Danubia3,Budapest,HUN [i]LiveStream, 04.01. - 06.01.2019
 
23. PlaceMEN1500 mSanta Claus Cup Budapest, HUN Live Stream [i], 07.12. - 09.12.2018
26. PlaceMEN500 mSanta Claus Cup Budapest, HUN Live Stream [i], 07.12. - 09.12.2018
23. PlaceMEN1000 mSanta Claus Cup Budapest, HUN Live Stream [i], 07.12. - 09.12.2018
 
16. PlaceMEN1500 mISU Danubia Series 2, Zagreb, CRO, 17.11. - 18.11.2018
17. PlaceMEN500 mISU Danubia Series 2, Zagreb, CRO, 17.11. - 18.11.2018
17. PlaceMEN1000 mISU Danubia Series 2, Zagreb, CRO, 17.11. - 18.11.2018
 
14. PlaceMEN500 mCsizmadia Trophy Debrecen, 2018.10.26-28. HUN, 26.10. - 28.10.2018
12. PlaceMEN1000 mCsizmadia Trophy Debrecen, 2018.10.26-28. HUN, 26.10. - 28.10.2018
34. PlaceRELAY MEN3000 mCsizmadia Trophy Debrecen, 2018.10.26-28. HUN, 26.10. - 28.10.2018
 
12. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1500 m15th TISZA CUP 2018, Szeged-HUN, 09.03. - 11.03.2018
11. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS500 m15th TISZA CUP 2018, Szeged-HUN, 09.03. - 11.03.2018
13. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1000 m15th TISZA CUP 2018, Szeged-HUN, 09.03. - 11.03.2018
70. PlaceRELAY C-D BOYS2000 m15th TISZA CUP 2018, Szeged-HUN, 09.03. - 11.03.2018
 
8. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1500 mHungarian National Junior Championchips 2018, Budapest - HUN, 24.02. - 25.02.2018
8. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS500 mHungarian National Junior Championchips 2018, Budapest - HUN, 24.02. - 25.02.2018
12. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1000 mHungarian National Junior Championchips 2018, Budapest - HUN, 24.02. - 25.02.2018
22. PlaceRELAY C-D BOYS2000 mHungarian National Junior Championchips 2018, Budapest - HUN, 24.02. - 25.02.2018
 
9. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1500 mJÁSZ CUP 2018, Jászberény - HUN,, 17.02. - 18.02.2018
10. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS500 mJÁSZ CUP 2018, Jászberény - HUN,, 17.02. - 18.02.2018
7. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1000 mJÁSZ CUP 2018, Jászberény - HUN,, 17.02. - 18.02.2018
58. PlaceRELAY C-D BOYS2000 mJÁSZ CUP 2018, Jászberény - HUN,, 17.02. - 18.02.2018
 
12. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1500 mDanubia 5 - Pannonia Open 2017 , Budapest, HUN, 26.01. - 28.01.2018
11. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS500 mDanubia 5 - Pannonia Open 2017 , Budapest, HUN, 26.01. - 28.01.2018
10. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1000 mDanubia 5 - Pannonia Open 2017 , Budapest, HUN, 26.01. - 28.01.2018
 
10. PlaceMEN1500 mCsizmadia Trophy - Debrecen, HUN, 05.01. - 07.01.2018
10. PlaceMEN500 mCsizmadia Trophy - Debrecen, HUN, 05.01. - 07.01.2018
11. PlaceMEN1000 mCsizmadia Trophy - Debrecen, HUN, 05.01. - 07.01.2018
48. PlaceRELAY C-D-E BOYS2000 mCsizmadia Trophy - Debrecen, HUN, 05.01. - 07.01.2018
 
15. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1500 mSanta Claus Cup - Budapest, HUN, 02.12. - 03.12.2017
15. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS500 mSanta Claus Cup - Budapest, HUN, 02.12. - 03.12.2017
19. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1000 mSanta Claus Cup - Budapest, HUN, 02.12. - 03.12.2017
 
14. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1500 mMAGYAR UTANPOTLAS BAJNOKSAG 2017 - HUN NAT JUN CHAMPIONSHIPS, 24.02. - 26.02.2017
13. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS500 mMAGYAR UTANPOTLAS BAJNOKSAG 2017 - HUN NAT JUN CHAMPIONSHIPS, 24.02. - 26.02.2017
14. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1000 mMAGYAR UTANPOTLAS BAJNOKSAG 2017 - HUN NAT JUN CHAMPIONSHIPS, 24.02. - 26.02.2017
 
28. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1500 mDanubia 5 - PANONNIA OPEN - Budapest, HUN, 06.01. - 08.01.2017
28. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS500 mDanubia 5 - PANONNIA OPEN - Budapest, HUN, 06.01. - 08.01.2017
27. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1000 mDanubia 5 - PANONNIA OPEN - Budapest, HUN, 06.01. - 08.01.2017
 
18. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1500 mST CLAUS CUP - MIKULÁS KUPA 2016, 02.12. - 04.12.2016
21. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS500 mST CLAUS CUP - MIKULÁS KUPA 2016, 02.12. - 04.12.2016
 
16. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1500 mCsizmadia Trophy - Debrecen, HUN, 14.10. - 15.10.2016
15. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS500 mCsizmadia Trophy - Debrecen, HUN, 14.10. - 15.10.2016
15. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1000 mCsizmadia Trophy - Debrecen, HUN, 14.10. - 15.10.2016