Santa Claus Cup - Budapest, HUN, 12.12. - 13.12.2015


Heat Results

 
1. Distance 
JUNIOR D BOYS  HEATS  1000 m
RACE: 12    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 59.  ZSIGÓ Máté HUN-JSE HUN 1:47.241  
2 (4) 121.  NÓGRÁDI Bence HUN-TKKSE HUN 1:47.404  
3 (2) 28.  CORIA RUEDA JOAN ESP ESP 1:50.133  
4 (5) 106.  KALMÁR Levente HUN-SZKE HUN 1:51.246  
5 (1) 171.  BUKSAR Marian SVK-STEZ SVK 1:54.743  
6 (6) 6.  BEKYAROV Dimitar BUL-ICP BUL 2:03.582  
RACE: 13    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 105.  JÁSZAPÁTI Péter HUN-SZKE HUN 1:53.237  
2 (6) 120.  GERA Márton HUN-TKKSE HUN 1:53.851  
3 (1) 18.  DAPCHEV Petko BUL-SCIS BUL 2:02.112  
4 (2) 169.  VARGOSKO Jan SVK-SKMA SVK 2:02.973  
5 (4) 79.  KRAUSZ Ármin HUN-MTK HUN NO TIME
- (5) 143.  VOLMER Sebastian ROU-ISK ROU PEN. no finish
RACE: 14    HEAT: 3        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 7.  KALCHEV Lyubomir BUL-ICP BUL NO TIME
2 (4) 58.  ZSIGÓ Bence HUN-JSE HUN NO TIME
3 (6) 32.  VÉGI Dániel HUN-DJKSE HUN NO TIME
4 (2) 80.  SZARVASI Péter HUN-MTK HUN NO TIME
5 (5) 168.  FENUS Jakub SVK-SKMA SVK NO TIME
6 (3) 122.  PÉTER Gergely Dániel HUN-TKKSE HUN NO TIME
 
JUNIOR D BOYS  B-FINAL  1000 m
RACE: 49    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 32.  VÉGI Dániel HUN-DJKSE HUN 1:50.173  
2 (3) 106.  KALMÁR Levente HUN-SZKE HUN 1:50.521  
3 (5) 18.  DAPCHEV Petko BUL-SCIS BUL 1:58.424  
4 (1) 80.  SZARVASI Péter HUN-MTK HUN 1:59.481  
5 (2) 28.  CORIA RUEDA JOAN ESP ESP 2:03.300  
6 (6) 169.  VARGOSKO Jan SVK-SKMA SVK NO TIME
 
JUNIOR D BOYS  FINAL  1000 m
RACE: 50    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 59.  ZSIGÓ Máté HUN-JSE HUN 1:41.895  
2 (2) 121.  NÓGRÁDI Bence HUN-TKKSE HUN 1:43.325  
3 (3) 58.  ZSIGÓ Bence HUN-JSE HUN 1:43.446  
4 (6) 120.  GERA Márton HUN-TKKSE HUN 1:47.190  
5 (5) 7.  KALCHEV Lyubomir BUL-ICP BUL 2:01.015  
6 (4) 105.  JÁSZAPÁTI Péter HUN-SZKE HUN NO TIME
 
2. Distance 
JUNIOR D BOYS  HEATS  500 m
RACE: 101    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 59.  ZSIGÓ Máté HUN-JSE HUN 50.431
2 (5) 106.  KALMÁR Levente HUN-SZKE HUN 54.059
3 (2) 18.  DAPCHEV Petko BUL-SCIS BUL 57.312
4 (1) 122.  PÉTER Gergely Dániel HUN-TKKSE HUN 57.665
5 (3) 79.  KRAUSZ Ármin HUN-MTK HUN 59.930
RACE: 102    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 121.  NÓGRÁDI Bence HUN-TKKSE HUN 49.831
2 (3) 32.  VÉGI Dániel HUN-DJKSE HUN 53.050
3 (1) 80.  SZARVASI Péter HUN-MTK HUN 56.844
4 (4) 6.  BEKYAROV Dimitar BUL-ICP BUL NO TIME
RACE: 103    HEAT: 3        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 105.  JÁSZAPÁTI Péter HUN-SZKE HUN 49.872
2 (3) 58.  ZSIGÓ Bence HUN-JSE HUN 50.026
3 (2) 28.  CORIA RUEDA JOAN ESP ESP 51.833
4 (4) 168.  FENUS Jakub SVK-SKMA SVK 1:02.294  
RACE: 104    HEAT: 4        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 7.  KALCHEV Lyubomir BUL-ICP BUL 50.979
2 (3) 120.  GERA Márton HUN-TKKSE HUN 51.997
3 (2) 171.  BUKSAR Marian SVK-STEZ SVK 54.941
4 (4) 169.  VARGOSKO Jan SVK-SKMA SVK 56.079
 
JUNIOR D BOYS  SEMI-FINAL  500 m
RACE: 128    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 121.  NÓGRÁDI Bence HUN-TKKSE HUN 48.933
2 (3) 58.  ZSIGÓ Bence HUN-JSE HUN 49.483
3 (2) 105.  JÁSZAPÁTI Péter HUN-SZKE HUN 50.155
4 (4) 32.  VÉGI Dániel HUN-DJKSE HUN 54.217
RACE: 129    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 7.  KALCHEV Lyubomir BUL-ICP BUL 49.529
2 (1) 59.  ZSIGÓ Máté HUN-JSE HUN 49.646
3 (3) 120.  GERA Márton HUN-TKKSE HUN 51.765
4 (4) 106.  KALMÁR Levente HUN-SZKE HUN 53.317
 
JUNIOR D BOYS  B-FINAL  500 m
RACE: 148    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 105.  JÁSZAPÁTI Péter HUN-SZKE HUN 51.042
2 (3) 106.  KALMÁR Levente HUN-SZKE HUN 52.887
3 (4) 32.  VÉGI Dániel HUN-DJKSE HUN 53.279
- (2) 120.  GERA Márton HUN-TKKSE HUN PEN. no finish
 
JUNIOR D BOYS  FINAL  500 m
RACE: 149    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 7.  KALCHEV Lyubomir BUL-ICP BUL 49.537
2 (1) 121.  NÓGRÁDI Bence HUN-TKKSE HUN 49.675
3 (4) 59.  ZSIGÓ Máté HUN-JSE HUN 49.779
4 (2) 58.  ZSIGÓ Bence HUN-JSE HUN NO TIME
 
3. Distance 
JUNIOR D BOYS  HEATS  777 m
RACE: 195    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 59.  ZSIGÓ Máté HUN-JSE HUN 1:20.630  
2 (5) 32.  VÉGI Dániel HUN-DJKSE HUN 1:23.906  
3 (4) 6.  BEKYAROV Dimitar BUL-ICP BUL 1:35.939  
4 (3) 28.  CORIA RUEDA JOAN ESP ESP 1:42.651  
5 (2) 122.  PÉTER Gergely Dániel HUN-TKKSE HUN 1:47.356  
RACE: 196    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 58.  ZSIGÓ Bence HUN-JSE HUN 1:21.093  
2 (2) 120.  GERA Márton HUN-TKKSE HUN 1:21.291  
3 (1) 171.  BUKSAR Marian SVK-STEZ SVK 1:25.571  
4 (3) 169.  VARGOSKO Jan SVK-SKMA SVK 1:31.162  
RACE: 197    HEAT: 3        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 105.  JÁSZAPÁTI Péter HUN-SZKE HUN 1:21.259  
2 (1) 7.  KALCHEV Lyubomir BUL-ICP BUL 1:23.549  
3 (3) 80.  SZARVASI Péter HUN-MTK HUN 1:28.930  
4 (2) 168.  FENUS Jakub SVK-SKMA SVK 1:37.525  
RACE: 198    HEAT: 4        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 121.  NÓGRÁDI Bence HUN-TKKSE HUN 1:24.181  
2 (2) 106.  KALMÁR Levente HUN-SZKE HUN 1:25.239  
3 (3) 18.  DAPCHEV Petko BUL-SCIS BUL 1:32.161  
4 (4) 79.  KRAUSZ Ármin HUN-MTK HUN 1:39.586  
 
JUNIOR D BOYS  SEMI-FINAL  777 m
RACE: 223    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 105.  JÁSZAPÁTI Péter HUN-SZKE HUN 1:17.222  
2 (2) 7.  KALCHEV Lyubomir BUL-ICP BUL 1:17.307  
3 (4) 121.  NÓGRÁDI Bence HUN-TKKSE HUN 1:17.427  
4 (3) 32.  VÉGI Dániel HUN-DJKSE HUN 1:23.588  
RACE: 224    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 59.  ZSIGÓ Máté HUN-JSE HUN 1:19.600  
2 (2) 58.  ZSIGÓ Bence HUN-JSE HUN 1:19.747  
3 (4) 106.  KALMÁR Levente HUN-SZKE HUN 1:24.706  
- (3) 120.  GERA Márton HUN-TKKSE HUN PEN. no start
 
JUNIOR D BOYS  B-FINAL  777 m
RACE: 243    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 121.  NÓGRÁDI Bence HUN-TKKSE HUN 1:21.636  
2 (2) 32.  VÉGI Dániel HUN-DJKSE HUN 1:24.749  
3 (3) 106.  KALMÁR Levente HUN-SZKE HUN NO TIME
 
JUNIOR D BOYS  FINAL  777 m
RACE: 244    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 7.  KALCHEV Lyubomir BUL-ICP BUL 1:17.396  
2 (3) 59.  ZSIGÓ Máté HUN-JSE HUN 1:17.602  
3 (4) 58.  ZSIGÓ Bence HUN-JSE HUN 1:19.421  
4 (1) 105.  JÁSZAPÁTI Péter HUN-SZKE HUN NO TIME



Santa Claus Cup - Budapest, HUN, 12.12. - 13.12.2015


Overall Classification


JUNIOR D BOYS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 7.  KALCHEV Lyubomir BUL-ICP BUL 5. 1. 1. 73 7
2. 59.  ZSIGÓ Máté HUN-JSE HUN 1. 3. 2. 68 6
3. 121.  NÓGRÁDI Bence HUN-TKKSE HUN 2. 2. 5. 42 9
4. 58.  ZSIGÓ Bence HUN-JSE HUN 3. 4. 3. 34 10
5. 105.  JÁSZAPÁTI Péter HUN-SZKE HUN 6. 5. 4. 11 15
6. 120.  GERA Márton HUN-TKKSE HUN 4. 8. 8. 8 20
7. 32.  VÉGI Dániel HUN-DJKSE HUN 7. 7. 6. 20
8. 106.  KALMÁR Levente HUN-SZKE HUN 8. 6. 7. 21
9. 80.  SZARVASI Péter HUN-MTK HUN 10. 11. 10. 31
10. 171.  BUKSAR Marian SVK-STEZ SVK 13. 10. 9. 32
11. 18.  DAPCHEV Petko BUL-SCIS BUL 9. 12. 11. 32
12. 28.  CORIA RUEDA JOAN ESP ESP 11. 9. 16. 36
13. 169.  VARGOSKO Jan SVK-SKMA SVK 12. 13. 13. 38
14. 168.  FENUS Jakub SVK-SKMA SVK 14. 15. 14. 43
15. 6.  BEKYAROV Dimitar BUL-ICP BUL 16. 16. 12. 44
16. 79.  KRAUSZ Ármin HUN-MTK HUN 14. 17. 15. 46
17. 122.  PÉTER Gergely Dániel HUN-TKKSE HUN 17. 14. 17. 48
143.  VOLMER Sebastian ROU-ISK ROU