Santa Claus Cup - Budapest, HUN, 12.12. - 13.12.2015


Heat Results

 
1. Distance 
JUNIOR C GIRLS  HEATS  1500 m
RACE: 29    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (6) 173.  HYMPÁNOVÁ Alexandra SVK SVK 2:49.414  
2 (2) 89.  KATONA Lilla HUN-PSN HUN 2:51.270  
3 (3) 13.  GYUROVA Kalina BUL-SCIS BUL 2:53.195  
4 (7) 153.  JASIC Petra SRB SRB 2:58.334  
5 (5) 113.  GÖRÖNCSÉRI Csenge HUN-TKKSE HUN 3:06.507  
6 (1) 65.  TÓTH Zsófi HUN-MTK HUN 3:11.651  
7 (4) 42.  KOVÁCS  Vivien HUN-JSE HUN 3:17.435  
RACE: 30    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 44.  TÚRI Anna HUN-JSE HUN 2:59.247  
2 (5) 176.  TRUSOVÁ Sandra SVK SVK 3:00.430  
3 (2) 175.  RUSNAKOVA Petra SVK SVK 3:00.901  
4 (3) 146.  MIDŽIČ Melanie SLO SLO 3:20.989  
5 (4) 64.  DOBROVITS Ilona Ilka HUN-MTK HUN 3:21.619  
6 (6) 35.  BODNÁR Emma HUN-HSE HUN 3:27.812  
RACE: 31    HEAT: 3        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 177.  ŽELINSKÁ Ema SVK SVK 2:47.939  
2 (3) 66.  VARGA Regina Eszter HUN-MTK HUN 2:49.116  
3 (5) 174.  PAVLIKOVÁ Simona SVK SVK 2:51.873  
4 (6) 43.  NAGY Netti HUN-JSE HUN 3:02.065  
5 (2) 152.  DOSKOVIC Anja SRB SRB 3:27.267  
- (4) 90.  LAJOS Mimi HUN-PSN HUN PEN. no finish
 
JUNIOR C GIRLS  B-FINAL  1500 m
RACE: 51    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 175.  RUSNAKOVA Petra SVK SVK 2:49.071  
2 (1) 174.  PAVLIKOVÁ Simona SVK SVK 2:51.018  
3 (2) 13.  GYUROVA Kalina BUL-SCIS BUL 2:52.015  
4 (5) 43.  NAGY Netti HUN-JSE HUN 2:52.126  
5 (3) 153.  JASIC Petra SRB SRB 3:01.519  
6 (6) 146.  MIDŽIČ Melanie SLO SLO NO TIME
 
JUNIOR C GIRLS  FINAL  1500 m
RACE: 52    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (6) 176.  TRUSOVÁ Sandra SVK SVK 3:07.418  
2 (1) 177.  ŽELINSKÁ Ema SVK SVK 3:07.597  
3 (3) 173.  HYMPÁNOVÁ Alexandra SVK SVK 3:10.393  
4 (4) 89.  KATONA Lilla HUN-PSN HUN 3:12.705  
5 (2) 66.  VARGA Regina Eszter HUN-MTK HUN 3:24.099  
6 (5) 44.  TÚRI Anna HUN-JSE HUN NO TIME
 
2. Distance 
JUNIOR C GIRLS  HEATS  500 m
RACE: 71    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 177.  ŽELINSKÁ Ema SVK SVK 51.235
2 (4) 13.  GYUROVA Kalina BUL-SCIS BUL 54.091
3 (2) 90.  LAJOS Mimi HUN-PSN HUN 54.840
4 (1) 146.  MIDŽIČ Melanie SLO SLO 1:01.486  
RACE: 72    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 176.  TRUSOVÁ Sandra SVK SVK 51.694
2 (3) 43.  NAGY Netti HUN-JSE HUN 54.429
3 (2) 153.  JASIC Petra SRB SRB 55.464
RACE: 73    HEAT: 3        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 66.  VARGA Regina Eszter HUN-MTK HUN 50.665
2 (4) 174.  PAVLIKOVÁ Simona SVK SVK 52.599
3 (2) 152.  DOSKOVIC Anja SRB SRB 1:01.392  
4 (3) 35.  BODNÁR Emma HUN-HSE HUN 1:04.499  
RACE: 74    HEAT: 4        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 44.  TÚRI Anna HUN-JSE HUN 51.581
2 (3) 173.  HYMPÁNOVÁ Alexandra SVK SVK 52.556
3 (2) 65.  TÓTH Zsófi HUN-MTK HUN 1:02.528  
4 (4) 113.  GÖRÖNCSÉRI Csenge HUN-TKKSE HUN 1:06.050  
RACE: 75    HEAT: 5        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 175.  RUSNAKOVA Petra SVK SVK 50.716
2 (1) 89.  KATONA Lilla HUN-PSN HUN 52.601
3 (4) 42.  KOVÁCS  Vivien HUN-JSE HUN 52.663
4 (2) 64.  DOBROVITS Ilona Ilka HUN-MTK HUN NO TIME
 
JUNIOR C GIRLS  QUARTER-FINAL  500 m
RACE: 105    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 175.  RUSNAKOVA Petra SVK SVK 49.258
2 (2) 44.  TÚRI Anna HUN-JSE HUN 49.311
3 (3) 176.  TRUSOVÁ Sandra SVK SVK 49.383
4 (4) 90.  LAJOS Mimi HUN-PSN HUN 55.442
RACE: 106    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 66.  VARGA Regina Eszter HUN-MTK HUN 50.147
2 (2) 177.  ŽELINSKÁ Ema SVK SVK 50.310
3 (3) 174.  PAVLIKOVÁ Simona SVK SVK 52.638
4 (4) 42.  KOVÁCS  Vivien HUN-JSE HUN 52.785
RACE: 107    HEAT: 3        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 173.  HYMPÁNOVÁ Alexandra SVK SVK 51.751
2 (2) 89.  KATONA Lilla HUN-PSN HUN 51.955
3 (4) 43.  NAGY Netti HUN-JSE HUN 53.415
4 (3) 13.  GYUROVA Kalina BUL-SCIS BUL 53.762
 
JUNIOR C GIRLS  SEMI-FINAL  500 m
RACE: 130    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 66.  VARGA Regina Eszter HUN-MTK HUN 50.134
2 (1) 176.  TRUSOVÁ Sandra SVK SVK 50.325
3 (3) 89.  KATONA Lilla HUN-PSN HUN 51.983
4 (4) 174.  PAVLIKOVÁ Simona SVK SVK 53.110
RACE: 131    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 175.  RUSNAKOVA Petra SVK SVK 49.289
2 (2) 44.  TÚRI Anna HUN-JSE HUN 49.405
3 (3) 177.  ŽELINSKÁ Ema SVK SVK 49.460
4 (4) 173.  HYMPÁNOVÁ Alexandra SVK SVK 51.778
 
JUNIOR C GIRLS  B-FINAL  500 m
RACE: 150    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 177.  ŽELINSKÁ Ema SVK SVK 50.876
2 (2) 173.  HYMPÁNOVÁ Alexandra SVK SVK 51.131
3 (3) 89.  KATONA Lilla HUN-PSN HUN 51.847
4 (4) 174.  PAVLIKOVÁ Simona SVK SVK 52.546
 
JUNIOR C GIRLS  FINAL  500 m
RACE: 151    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 44.  TÚRI Anna HUN-JSE HUN 50.045
2 (3) 66.  VARGA Regina Eszter HUN-MTK HUN 50.156
3 (1) 175.  RUSNAKOVA Petra SVK SVK 50.272
4 (4) 176.  TRUSOVÁ Sandra SVK SVK 50.368
 
3. Distance 
JUNIOR C GIRLS  HEATS  1000 m
RACE: 199    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 44.  TÚRI Anna HUN-JSE HUN 1:49.615  
2 (1) 175.  RUSNAKOVA Petra SVK SVK 1:49.691  
3 (5) 153.  JASIC Petra SRB SRB 1:54.680  
4 (3) 113.  GÖRÖNCSÉRI Csenge HUN-TKKSE HUN 1:55.059  
- (2) 64.  DOBROVITS Ilona Ilka HUN-MTK HUN PEN. no start
RACE: 200    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (5) 66.  VARGA Regina Eszter HUN-MTK HUN 1:54.066  
2 (3) 173.  HYMPÁNOVÁ Alexandra SVK SVK 1:55.300  
3 (1) 43.  NAGY Netti HUN-JSE HUN 1:59.840  
4 (4) 35.  BODNÁR Emma HUN-HSE HUN 2:10.847  
5 (2) 152.  DOSKOVIC Anja SRB SRB 2:11.581  
RACE: 201    HEAT: 3        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 177.  ŽELINSKÁ Ema SVK SVK 1:54.213  
2 (1) 89.  KATONA Lilla HUN-PSN HUN 1:54.233  
3 (2) 42.  KOVÁCS  Vivien HUN-JSE HUN 1:54.360  
4 (4) 146.  MIDŽIČ Melanie SLO SLO 2:08.864  
RACE: 202    HEAT: 4        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 176.  TRUSOVÁ Sandra SVK SVK 1:48.136  
2 (4) 65.  TÓTH Zsófi HUN-MTK HUN 1:49.039  
3 (2) 13.  GYUROVA Kalina BUL-SCIS BUL 1:50.396  
4 (5) 174.  PAVLIKOVÁ Simona SVK SVK 1:50.673  
5 (1) 90.  LAJOS Mimi HUN-PSN HUN NO TIME
 
JUNIOR C GIRLS  SEMI-FINAL  1000 m
RACE: 225    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 175.  RUSNAKOVA Petra SVK SVK 1:53.468  
2 (1) 176.  TRUSOVÁ Sandra SVK SVK 1:53.588  
3 (4) 177.  ŽELINSKÁ Ema SVK SVK 1:53.939  
4 (2) 65.  TÓTH Zsófi HUN-MTK HUN 1:58.956  
RACE: 226    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 44.  TÚRI Anna HUN-JSE HUN 1:48.865  
2 (2) 66.  VARGA Regina Eszter HUN-MTK HUN 1:48.998  
3 (4) 173.  HYMPÁNOVÁ Alexandra SVK SVK 1:51.239  
4 (3) 89.  KATONA Lilla HUN-PSN HUN 1:53.908  
 
JUNIOR C GIRLS  B-FINAL  1000 m
RACE: 245    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 177.  ŽELINSKÁ Ema SVK SVK 1:45.686  
2 (1) 173.  HYMPÁNOVÁ Alexandra SVK SVK 1:46.014  
3 (2) 89.  KATONA Lilla HUN-PSN HUN 1:48.165  
4 (4) 65.  TÓTH Zsófi HUN-MTK HUN 1:48.172  
 
JUNIOR C GIRLS  FINAL  1000 m
RACE: 246    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 175.  RUSNAKOVA Petra SVK SVK 1:49.402  
2 (1) 44.  TÚRI Anna HUN-JSE HUN 1:49.489  
3 (2) 66.  VARGA Regina Eszter HUN-MTK HUN 1:49.758  
4 (4) 176.  TRUSOVÁ Sandra SVK SVK 1:54.839  



Santa Claus Cup - Budapest, HUN, 12.12. - 13.12.2015


Overall Classification


JUNIOR C GIRLS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 44.  TÚRI Anna HUN-JSE HUN 6. 1. 2. 58 9
2. 176.  TRUSOVÁ Sandra SVK SVK 1. 4. 4. 50 9
3. 175.  RUSNAKOVA Petra SVK SVK 7. 3. 1. 47 11
4. 66.  VARGA Regina Eszter HUN-MTK HUN 5. 2. 3. 39 10
5. 177.  ŽELINSKÁ Ema SVK SVK 2. 5. 5. 21 12
6. 173.  HYMPÁNOVÁ Alexandra SVK SVK 3. 6. 6. 13 15
7. 89.  KATONA Lilla HUN-PSN HUN 4. 7. 7. 8 18
8. 13.  GYUROVA Kalina BUL-SCIS BUL 9. 10. 9. 28
9. 174.  PAVLIKOVÁ Simona SVK SVK 8. 8. 13. 29
10. 43.  NAGY Netti HUN-JSE HUN 10. 9. 12. 31
11. 153.  JASIC Petra SRB SRB 11. 13. 11. 35
12. 65.  TÓTH Zsófi HUN-MTK HUN 16. 15. 8. 39
13. 42.  KOVÁCS  Vivien HUN-JSE HUN 18. 11. 10. 39
14. 146.  MIDŽIČ Melanie SLO SLO 12. 16. 15. 43
15. 113.  GÖRÖNCSÉRI Csenge HUN-TKKSE HUN 13. 18. 14. 45
16. 152.  DOSKOVIC Anja SRB SRB 15. 14. 17. 46
17. 90.  LAJOS Mimi HUN-PSN HUN 20. 12. 18. 50
18. 35.  BODNÁR Emma HUN-HSE HUN 17. 17. 16. 50
19. 64.  DOBROVITS Ilona Ilka HUN-MTK HUN 14. 19. 20. 53