Santa Claus Cup - Budapest, HUN, 12.12. - 13.12.2015
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR D BOYS HEATS 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 12 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 59. | ZSIGÓ Máté | HUN-JSE | 1:47.241 | ||
2 | (4) | 121. | NÓGRÁDI Bence | HUN-TKKSE | 1:47.404 | ||
3 | (2) | 28. | CORIA RUEDA JOAN | ESP | 1:50.133 | ||
4 | (5) | 106. | KALMÁR Levente | HUN-SZKE | 1:51.246 | ||
5 | (1) | 171. | BUKSAR Marian | SVK-STEZ | 1:54.743 | ||
6 | (6) | 6. | BEKYAROV Dimitar | BUL-ICP | 2:03.582 | ||
RACE: 13 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 105. | JÁSZAPÁTI Péter | HUN-SZKE | 1:53.237 | ||
2 | (6) | 120. | GERA Márton | HUN-TKKSE | 1:53.851 | ||
3 | (1) | 18. | DAPCHEV Petko | BUL-SCIS | 2:02.112 | ||
4 | (2) | 169. | VARGOSKO Jan | SVK-SKMA | 2:02.973 | ||
5 | (4) | 79. | KRAUSZ Ármin | HUN-MTK | NO TIME | ||
- | (5) | 143. | VOLMER Sebastian | ROU-ISK | - | no finish | |
RACE: 14 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 7. | KALCHEV Lyubomir | BUL-ICP | NO TIME | ||
2 | (4) | 58. | ZSIGÓ Bence | HUN-JSE | NO TIME | ||
3 | (6) | 32. | VÉGI Dániel | HUN-DJKSE | NO TIME | ||
4 | (2) | 80. | SZARVASI Péter | HUN-MTK | NO TIME | ||
5 | (5) | 168. | FENUS Jakub | SVK-SKMA | NO TIME | ||
6 | (3) | 122. | PÉTER Gergely Dániel | HUN-TKKSE | NO TIME | ||
JUNIOR D BOYS B-FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 49 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 32. | VÉGI Dániel | HUN-DJKSE | 1:50.173 | ||
2 | (3) | 106. | KALMÁR Levente | HUN-SZKE | 1:50.521 | ||
3 | (5) | 18. | DAPCHEV Petko | BUL-SCIS | 1:58.424 | ||
4 | (1) | 80. | SZARVASI Péter | HUN-MTK | 1:59.481 | ||
5 | (2) | 28. | CORIA RUEDA JOAN | ESP | 2:03.300 | ||
6 | (6) | 169. | VARGOSKO Jan | SVK-SKMA | NO TIME | ||
JUNIOR D BOYS FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 50 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 59. | ZSIGÓ Máté | HUN-JSE | 1:41.895 | ||
2 | (2) | 121. | NÓGRÁDI Bence | HUN-TKKSE | 1:43.325 | ||
3 | (3) | 58. | ZSIGÓ Bence | HUN-JSE | 1:43.446 | ||
4 | (6) | 120. | GERA Márton | HUN-TKKSE | 1:47.190 | ||
5 | (5) | 7. | KALCHEV Lyubomir | BUL-ICP | 2:01.015 | ||
6 | (4) | 105. | JÁSZAPÁTI Péter | HUN-SZKE | NO TIME |
Santa Claus Cup - Budapest, HUN, 12.12. - 13.12.2015
Distance Classification
JUNIOR D BOYS 1000 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | 1. | 59. | ZSIGÓ Máté | HUN-JSE | 34 | 1 | 1:41.895 | |||
2. | 2. | 121. | NÓGRÁDI Bence | HUN-TKKSE | 21 | 2 | 1:43.325 | |||
3. | 3. | 58. | ZSIGÓ Bence | HUN-JSE | 13 | 3 | 1:43.446 | |||
4. | 4. | 120. | GERA Márton | HUN-TKKSE | 8 | 4 | 1:47.190 | |||
5. | 5. | 7. | KALCHEV Lyubomir | BUL-ICP | 5 | 5 | 2:01.015 | |||
6. | 6. | 105. | JÁSZAPÁTI Péter | HUN-SZKE | 3 | 6 | 1:53.237 | |||
B-FINAL | ||||||||||
7. | 1. | 32. | VÉGI Dániel | HUN-DJKSE | 7 | 1:50.173 | ||||
8. | 2. | 106. | KALMÁR Levente | HUN-SZKE | 8 | 1:50.521 | ||||
9. | 3. | 18. | DAPCHEV Petko | BUL-SCIS | 9 | 1:58.424 | ||||
10. | 4. | 80. | SZARVASI Péter | HUN-MTK | 10 | 1:59.481 | ||||
11. | 5. | 28. | CORIA RUEDA JOAN | ESP | 11 | 1:50.133 | ||||
12. | 6. | 169. | VARGOSKO Jan | SVK-SKMA | 12 | 2:02.973 | ||||
HEATS | ||||||||||
13. | 5. | 171. | BUKSAR Marian | SVK-STEZ | 13 | 1:54.743 | ||||
14. | 5. | 168. | FENUS Jakub | SVK-SKMA | 14 | NO TIME | ||||
14. | 5. | 79. | KRAUSZ Ármin | HUN-MTK | 14 | NO TIME | ||||
16. | 6. | 6. | BEKYAROV Dimitar | BUL-ICP | 16 | 2:03.582 | ||||
17. | 6. | 122. | PÉTER Gergely Dániel | HUN-TKKSE | 17 | NO TIME | ||||
- | 143. | VOLMER Sebastian | ROU-ISK | 19 | ----- |