Santa Claus Cup - Budapest, HUN, 12.12. - 13.12.2015


Heat Results

 
1. Distance 
SENIOR & JUN A LADIES  HEATS  1500 m
RACE: 35    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 93.  MATYÓK Adrienn HUN-PSN HUN 2:48.486  
2 (5) 74.  VÁGVÖLGYI Mercédesz HUN-MTK HUN 2:51.349  
3 (2) 26.  MORENO BALAGUÉ TERESA ESP ESP 2:55.162  
4 (1) 56.  CSEH Liliána HUN-JSE HUN 3:06.714  
5 (3) 155.  JANKOVIC Katarina SRB SRB 3:13.099  
RACE: 36    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 15.  DZHUSTROVA Lilia BUL-SCIS BUL 2:53.751  
2 (3) 134.  ALBERT Júlia ROU-ISK ROU 2:53.896  
3 (5) 1.  BRANTNER Melanie AUT AUT 2:54.586  
4 (4) 156.  OBRADOVIC Anja SRB SRB 3:13.865  
5 (1) 130.  BALÁZS Tünde ROU-CSUBV ROU 3:21.311  
 
SENIOR & JUN A LADIES  B-FINAL  1500 m
RACE: 55    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 130.  BALÁZS Tünde ROU-CSUBV ROU 2:53.427  
2 (1) 56.  CSEH Liliána HUN-JSE HUN 2:55.460  
3 (3) 156.  OBRADOVIC Anja SRB SRB 3:07.477  
4 (2) 155.  JANKOVIC Katarina SRB SRB 3:07.516  
 
SENIOR & JUN A LADIES  FINAL  1500 m
RACE: 56    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 93.  MATYÓK Adrienn HUN-PSN HUN 2:55.939  
2 (3) 15.  DZHUSTROVA Lilia BUL-SCIS BUL 2:56.126  
3 (5) 1.  BRANTNER Melanie AUT AUT 2:56.169  
4 (2) 74.  VÁGVÖLGYI Mercédesz HUN-MTK HUN 2:58.648  
5 (4) 134.  ALBERT Júlia ROU-ISK ROU 3:01.167  
6 (6) 26.  MORENO BALAGUÉ TERESA ESP ESP 3:06.504  
 
2. Distance 
SENIOR & JUN A LADIES  HEATS  500 m
RACE: 112    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 93.  MATYÓK Adrienn HUN-PSN HUN 49.862
2 (3) 130.  BALÁZS Tünde ROU-CSUBV ROU 49.891
3 (1) 26.  MORENO BALAGUÉ TERESA ESP ESP 52.999
RACE: 113    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 1.  BRANTNER Melanie AUT AUT 50.907
2 (3) 74.  VÁGVÖLGYI Mercédesz HUN-MTK HUN 51.410
3 (1) 156.  OBRADOVIC Anja SRB SRB 55.241
RACE: 114    HEAT: 3        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 134.  ALBERT Júlia ROU-ISK ROU 50.285
2 (4) 56.  CSEH Liliána HUN-JSE HUN 51.325
3 (2) 155.  JANKOVIC Katarina SRB SRB 56.977
4 (1) 15.  DZHUSTROVA Lilia BUL-SCIS BUL 1:00.633  
 
SENIOR & JUN A LADIES  SEMI-FINAL  500 m
RACE: 134    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 130.  BALÁZS Tünde ROU-CSUBV ROU 49.489
2 (2) 1.  BRANTNER Melanie AUT AUT 50.557
3 (4) 74.  VÁGVÖLGYI Mercédesz HUN-MTK HUN 51.687
4 (3) 56.  CSEH Liliána HUN-JSE HUN 51.707
RACE: 135    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 93.  MATYÓK Adrienn HUN-PSN HUN 49.999
2 (3) 26.  MORENO BALAGUÉ TERESA ESP ESP 54.412
3 (4) 156.  OBRADOVIC Anja SRB SRB 54.422
4 (2) 134.  ALBERT Júlia ROU-ISK ROU NO TIME
 
SENIOR & JUN A LADIES  B-FINAL  500 m
RACE: 154    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 134.  ALBERT Júlia ROU-ISK ROU 50.987
2 (2) 74.  VÁGVÖLGYI Mercédesz HUN-MTK HUN 51.047
3 (3) 56.  CSEH Liliána HUN-JSE HUN 51.743
4 (4) 156.  OBRADOVIC Anja SRB SRB 53.932
 
SENIOR & JUN A LADIES  FINAL  500 m
RACE: 155    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 130.  BALÁZS Tünde ROU-CSUBV ROU 49.533
2 (2) 93.  MATYÓK Adrienn HUN-PSN HUN 49.781
3 (3) 1.  BRANTNER Melanie AUT AUT 49.954
4 (4) 26.  MORENO BALAGUÉ TERESA ESP ESP 54.039
 
3. Distance 
SENIOR & JUN A LADIES  HEATS  1000 m
RACE: 207    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 130.  BALÁZS Tünde ROU-CSUBV ROU 1:56.662  
2 (1) 56.  CSEH Liliána HUN-JSE HUN 1:56.927  
3 (2) 26.  MORENO BALAGUÉ TERESA ESP ESP 1:59.014  
4 (3) 155.  JANKOVIC Katarina SRB SRB 2:06.586  
RACE: 208    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 1.  BRANTNER Melanie AUT AUT 1:49.695  
2 (3) 15.  DZHUSTROVA Lilia BUL-SCIS BUL 1:50.228  
3 (1) 156.  OBRADOVIC Anja SRB SRB 1:55.647  
RACE: 209    HEAT: 3        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 93.  MATYÓK Adrienn HUN-PSN HUN 1:43.290  
2 (1) 134.  ALBERT Júlia ROU-ISK ROU 1:43.395  
3 (2) 74.  VÁGVÖLGYI Mercédesz HUN-MTK HUN 1:46.697  
 
SENIOR & JUN A LADIES  SEMI-FINAL  1000 m
RACE: 229    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 93.  MATYÓK Adrienn HUN-PSN HUN 1:44.211  
2 (3) 15.  DZHUSTROVA Lilia BUL-SCIS BUL 1:45.079  
3 (2) 74.  VÁGVÖLGYI Mercédesz HUN-MTK HUN 1:47.814  
4 (4) 156.  OBRADOVIC Anja SRB SRB 1:55.647  
RACE: 230    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 130.  BALÁZS Tünde ROU-CSUBV ROU 1:45.274  
2 (1) 134.  ALBERT Júlia ROU-ISK ROU 1:45.360  
3 (2) 1.  BRANTNER Melanie AUT AUT 1:45.495  
4 (4) 56.  CSEH Liliána HUN-JSE HUN 1:49.654  
 
SENIOR & JUN A LADIES  B-FINAL  1000 m
RACE: 249    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 1.  BRANTNER Melanie AUT AUT 1:43.306  
2 (2) 74.  VÁGVÖLGYI Mercédesz HUN-MTK HUN 1:45.742  
3 (3) 56.  CSEH Liliána HUN-JSE HUN 1:54.960  
4 (4) 156.  OBRADOVIC Anja SRB SRB 1:55.636  
 
SENIOR & JUN A LADIES  FINAL  1000 m
RACE: 250    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 130.  BALÁZS Tünde ROU-CSUBV ROU 1:51.666  
2 (4) 134.  ALBERT Júlia ROU-ISK ROU 1:51.778  
3 (1) 93.  MATYÓK Adrienn HUN-PSN HUN 1:52.313  
4 (2) 15.  DZHUSTROVA Lilia BUL-SCIS BUL 1:53.200  



Santa Claus Cup - Budapest, HUN, 12.12. - 13.12.2015


Overall Classification


SENIOR & JUN A LADIES
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 93.  MATYÓK Adrienn HUN-PSN HUN 1. 2. 3. 68 6
2. 130.  BALÁZS Tünde ROU-CSUBV ROU 7. 1. 1. 68 9
3. 15.  DZHUSTROVA Lilia BUL-SCIS BUL 2. 10. 4. 29 16
4. 1.  BRANTNER Melanie AUT AUT 3. 3. 5. 26 11
5. 134.  ALBERT Júlia ROU-ISK ROU 5. 5. 2. 26 12
6. 26.  MORENO BALAGUÉ TERESA ESP ESP 6. 4. 9. 11 19
7. 74.  VÁGVÖLGYI Mercédesz HUN-MTK HUN 4. 6. 6. 8 16
8. 56.  CSEH Liliána HUN-JSE HUN 8. 7. 7. 22
9. 156.  OBRADOVIC Anja SRB SRB 9. 8. 8. 25
10. 155.  JANKOVIC Katarina SRB SRB 10. 9. 10. 29

 


Splitted Overall Classification


JUNIOR B LADIES
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. (1.) 93.  MATYÓK Adrienn HUN-PSN HUN 1. 2. 3. 68 6
2. (5.) 134.  ALBERT Júlia ROU-ISK ROU 5. 5. 2. 26 12
3. (6.) 26.  MORENO BALAGUÉ TERESA ESP ESP 6. 4. 9. 11 19
4. (7.) 74.  VÁGVÖLGYI Mercédesz HUN-MTK HUN 4. 6. 6. 8 16
5. (8.) 56.  CSEH Liliána HUN-JSE HUN 8. 7. 7. 22
6. (9.) 156.  OBRADOVIC Anja SRB SRB 9. 8. 8. 25

 


Splitted Overall Classification


SENIOR & JUN A LADIES
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. (2.) 130.  BALÁZS Tünde ROU-CSUBV ROU 7. 1. 1. 68 9
2. (3.) 15.  DZHUSTROVA Lilia BUL-SCIS BUL 2. 10. 4. 29 16
3. (4.) 1.  BRANTNER Melanie AUT AUT 3. 3. 5. 26 11
4. (10.) 155.  JANKOVIC Katarina SRB SRB 10. 9. 10. 29