Santa Claus Cup - Budapest, HUN, 12.12. - 13.12.2015


Heat Results

 
1. Distance 
JUNIOR F BOYS  HEATS  500 m
RACE: 22    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 158.  JASIC Luka SRB SRB 1:04.910  
2 (3) 108.  LISZLI Gábor HUN-SZKE HUN 1:05.566  
3 (1) 129.  SÁNTA Dezső HUN-TKKSE HUN 1:13.933  
4 (2) 61.  GYÖRGYI Attila HUN-JSE HUN 1:32.575  
RACE: 23    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 109.  VÁGFALVI Máté HUN-SZKE HUN 1:04.679  
2 (4) 20.  GYUROV Asen BUL-SCIS BUL 1:06.679  
3 (5) 63.  PETŐ Bendegúz HUN-JSE HUN 1:07.314  
4 (1) 84.  HORVÁTH Milán HUN-MTK HUN 1:08.261  
5 (2) 128.  JANCSÓ Zalán HUN-TKKSE HUN 1:09.590  
RACE: 24    HEAT: 3        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 62.  MAJOR Dominik HUN-JSE HUN NO TIME
2 (1) 19.  GEORGIEV Momchil BUL-SCIS BUL NO TIME
3 (4) 127.  HEGEDŰS László HUN-TKKSE HUN NO TIME
4 (2) 40.  SZABÓ Barnabás HUN-HSE HUN NO TIME
5 (5) 85.  KORDA Dániel Márton HUN-MTK HUN NO TIME
 
JUNIOR F BOYS  B-FINAL  500 m
RACE: 41    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (6) 127.  HEGEDŰS László HUN-TKKSE HUN 1:06.201  
2 (3) 84.  HORVÁTH Milán HUN-MTK HUN 1:07.937  
3 (1) 63.  PETŐ Bendegúz HUN-JSE HUN 1:08.017  
4 (2) 40.  SZABÓ Barnabás HUN-HSE HUN 1:12.380  
5 (4) 129.  SÁNTA Dezső HUN-TKKSE HUN 1:24.614  
6 (5) 61.  GYÖRGYI Attila HUN-JSE HUN 1:35.742  
 
JUNIOR F BOYS  FINAL  500 m
RACE: 42    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (5) 20.  GYUROV Asen BUL-SCIS BUL 1:01.199  
2 (4) 108.  LISZLI Gábor HUN-SZKE HUN 1:03.954  
3 (1) 62.  MAJOR Dominik HUN-JSE HUN 1:04.403  
4 (3) 158.  JASIC Luka SRB SRB 1:04.429  
5 (2) 109.  VÁGFALVI Máté HUN-SZKE HUN 1:04.719  
6 (6) 19.  GEORGIEV Momchil BUL-SCIS BUL 1:05.169  
 
2. Distance 
JUNIOR F BOYS  HEATS  222 m
RACE: 85    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 109.  VÁGFALVI Máté HUN-SZKE HUN 29.465
2 (2) 158.  JASIC Luka SRB SRB 29.489
3 (3) 128.  JANCSÓ Zalán HUN-TKKSE HUN 32.978
- (1) 61.  GYÖRGYI Attila HUN-JSE HUN PEN. no start
RACE: 86    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 108.  LISZLI Gábor HUN-SZKE HUN 28.752
2 (2) 127.  HEGEDŰS László HUN-TKKSE HUN 29.122
3 (3) 40.  SZABÓ Barnabás HUN-HSE HUN 31.924
RACE: 87    HEAT: 3        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 19.  GEORGIEV Momchil BUL-SCIS BUL 29.179
2 (2) 62.  MAJOR Dominik HUN-JSE HUN 29.453
3 (4) 129.  SÁNTA Dezső HUN-TKKSE HUN 34.107
4 (1) 85.  KORDA Dániel Márton HUN-MTK HUN 36.006
RACE: 88    HEAT: 4        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 20.  GYUROV Asen BUL-SCIS BUL 26.978
2 (1) 84.  HORVÁTH Milán HUN-MTK HUN 30.469
3 (2) 63.  PETŐ Bendegúz HUN-JSE HUN 56.262
 
JUNIOR F BOYS  SEMI-FINAL  222 m
RACE: 120    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 20.  GYUROV Asen BUL-SCIS BUL 26.934
2 (2) 109.  VÁGFALVI Máté HUN-SZKE HUN 28.830
3 (3) 158.  JASIC Luka SRB SRB 29.502
4 (4) 84.  HORVÁTH Milán HUN-MTK HUN 30.348
RACE: 121    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 108.  LISZLI Gábor HUN-SZKE HUN 28.787
2 (2) 127.  HEGEDŰS László HUN-TKKSE HUN 29.068
3 (4) 62.  MAJOR Dominik HUN-JSE HUN 29.306
4 (3) 19.  GEORGIEV Momchil BUL-SCIS BUL 29.354
 
JUNIOR F BOYS  B-FINAL  222 m
RACE: 140    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 19.  GEORGIEV Momchil BUL-SCIS BUL 29.388
2 (1) 62.  MAJOR Dominik HUN-JSE HUN 29.509
3 (3) 158.  JASIC Luka SRB SRB 29.978
- (4) 84.  HORVÁTH Milán HUN-MTK HUN PEN. no start
 
JUNIOR F BOYS  FINAL  222 m
RACE: 141    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 20.  GYUROV Asen BUL-SCIS BUL 26.757
2 (2) 108.  LISZLI Gábor HUN-SZKE HUN 28.336
3 (3) 109.  VÁGFALVI Máté HUN-SZKE HUN 29.080
4 (4) 127.  HEGEDŰS László HUN-TKKSE HUN 29.937
 
3. Distance 
JUNIOR F BOYS  HEATS  333 m
RACE: 179    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 62.  MAJOR Dominik HUN-JSE HUN 43.202
2 (1) 129.  SÁNTA Dezső HUN-TKKSE HUN 49.228
3 (4) 158.  JASIC Luka SRB SRB 50.628
4 (3) 85.  KORDA Dániel Márton HUN-MTK HUN 52.525
RACE: 180    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 84.  HORVÁTH Milán HUN-MTK HUN 45.822
2 (1) 20.  GYUROV Asen BUL-SCIS BUL 46.254
3 (3) 40.  SZABÓ Barnabás HUN-HSE HUN 46.364
RACE: 181    HEAT: 3        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 109.  VÁGFALVI Máté HUN-SZKE HUN 42.257
2 (1) 63.  PETŐ Bendegúz HUN-JSE HUN 46.054
3 (2) 127.  HEGEDŰS László HUN-TKKSE HUN 49.007
RACE: 182    HEAT: 4        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 108.  LISZLI Gábor HUN-SZKE HUN 42.107
2 (3) 19.  GEORGIEV Momchil BUL-SCIS BUL 43.272
3 (4) 128.  JANCSÓ Zalán HUN-TKKSE HUN 46.831
- (2) 61.  GYÖRGYI Attila HUN-JSE HUN PEN. no start
 
JUNIOR F BOYS  SEMI-FINAL  333 m
RACE: 215    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 108.  LISZLI Gábor HUN-SZKE HUN 41.865
2 (2) 109.  VÁGFALVI Máté HUN-SZKE HUN 42.654
3 (3) 84.  HORVÁTH Milán HUN-MTK HUN 45.709
4 (4) 63.  PETŐ Bendegúz HUN-JSE HUN 45.845
RACE: 216    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 20.  GYUROV Asen BUL-SCIS BUL 41.142
2 (2) 19.  GEORGIEV Momchil BUL-SCIS BUL 42.216
3 (4) 129.  SÁNTA Dezső HUN-TKKSE HUN 49.445
4 (1) 62.  MAJOR Dominik HUN-JSE HUN 54.357
 
JUNIOR F BOYS  B-FINAL  333 m
RACE: 235    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 62.  MAJOR Dominik HUN-JSE HUN 43.112
2 (1) 84.  HORVÁTH Milán HUN-MTK HUN 45.610
3 (2) 63.  PETŐ Bendegúz HUN-JSE HUN 46.270
4 (3) 129.  SÁNTA Dezső HUN-TKKSE HUN 49.321
 
JUNIOR F BOYS  FINAL  333 m
RACE: 236    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 20.  GYUROV Asen BUL-SCIS BUL 39.458
2 (2) 108.  LISZLI Gábor HUN-SZKE HUN 41.518
3 (4) 109.  VÁGFALVI Máté HUN-SZKE HUN 42.330
4 (3) 19.  GEORGIEV Momchil BUL-SCIS BUL 42.495



Santa Claus Cup - Budapest, HUN, 12.12. - 13.12.2015


Overall Classification


JUNIOR F BOYS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 20.  GYUROV Asen BUL-SCIS BUL 1. 1. 1. 102 3
2. 108.  LISZLI Gábor HUN-SZKE HUN 2. 2. 2. 63 6
3. 109.  VÁGFALVI Máté HUN-SZKE HUN 5. 3. 3. 31 11
4. 62.  MAJOR Dominik HUN-JSE HUN 3. 6. 5. 13 14
5. 19.  GEORGIEV Momchil BUL-SCIS BUL 6. 5. 4. 11 15
6. 127.  HEGEDŰS László HUN-TKKSE HUN 7. 4. 11. 8 22
7. 158.  JASIC Luka SRB SRB 4. 7. 12. 8 23
8. 84.  HORVÁTH Milán HUN-MTK HUN 8. 8. 6. 22
9. 63.  PETŐ Bendegúz HUN-JSE HUN 9. 12. 7. 28
10. 40.  SZABÓ Barnabás HUN-HSE HUN 10. 9. 9. 28
11. 129.  SÁNTA Dezső HUN-TKKSE HUN 11. 11. 8. 30
12. 128.  JANCSÓ Zalán HUN-TKKSE HUN 13. 10. 10. 33
13. 85.  KORDA Dániel Márton HUN-MTK HUN 14. 13. 13. 40
14. 61.  GYÖRGYI Attila HUN-JSE HUN 12. 15. 15. 42