Santa Claus Cup - Budapest, HUN, 12.12. - 13.12.2015


Heat Results

 
1. Distance 
JUNIOR F GIRLS  HEATS  500 m
RACE: 19    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 73.  SZIGETI Dóra HUN-MTK HUN 1:01.615  
2 (2) 14.  STOYANOVA Sonya BUL-SCIS BUL 1:07.257  
3 (5) 118.  RIKK Tímea HUN-TKKSE HUN 1:10.251  
4 (3) 23.  BLAHOVA Eva CZE-STCZ CZE 1:19.111  
5 (1) 54.  NAGY-TEMESVÁRI Riana HUN-JSE HUN 1:21.777  
RACE: 20    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 24.  KUDLÁČKOVÁ Eliška CZE-STCZ CZE 1:01.651  
2 (5) 166.  KAŽIMÍROVÁ Alžbeta SVK-SKMA SVK 1:04.114  
3 (1) 148.  ŠPAN Dina SLO SLO 1:04.714  
4 (6) 116.  CZANK-VARGA Viktória HUN-TKKSE HUN 1:06.197  
5 (3) 103.  TÓTH Anna Rebeka HUN-SZKE HUN 1:06.452  
6 (4) 55.  REDLER Aisa HUN-JSE HUN NO TIME
RACE: 21    HEAT: 3        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 140.  BARTA Nóra ROU-ISK ROU 1:04.575  
2 (4) 117.  NÓGRÁDI Panka HUN-TKKSE HUN 1:04.844  
3 (3) 53.  NAGY-TEMESVÁRI Auróra HUN-JSE HUN 1:12.263  
4 (5) 72.  GÖRGÉNYI Antónia HUN-MTK HUN 1:20.460  
5 (2) 25.  PAPOUŠKOVÁ Marta CZE-STCZ CZE 1:21.563  
 
JUNIOR F GIRLS  B-FINAL  500 m
RACE: 39    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 116.  CZANK-VARGA Viktória HUN-TKKSE HUN 1:05.752  
2 (1) 148.  ŠPAN Dina SLO SLO 1:06.818  
3 (3) 118.  RIKK Tímea HUN-TKKSE HUN 1:09.309  
4 (4) 53.  NAGY-TEMESVÁRI Auróra HUN-JSE HUN 1:12.180  
5 (6) 72.  GÖRGÉNYI Antónia HUN-MTK HUN 1:18.966  
6 (5) 23.  BLAHOVA Eva CZE-STCZ CZE 1:28.791  
 
JUNIOR F GIRLS  FINAL  500 m
RACE: 40    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 73.  SZIGETI Dóra HUN-MTK HUN 59.607
2 (2) 24.  KUDLÁČKOVÁ Eliška CZE-STCZ CZE 59.664
3 (3) 166.  KAŽIMÍROVÁ Alžbeta SVK-SKMA SVK 1:02.071  
4 (4) 140.  BARTA Nóra ROU-ISK ROU 1:02.897  
5 (6) 14.  STOYANOVA Sonya BUL-SCIS BUL 1:04.998  
6 (5) 117.  NÓGRÁDI Panka HUN-TKKSE HUN 1:13.625  
 
2. Distance 
JUNIOR F GIRLS  HEATS  222 m
RACE: 81    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 140.  BARTA Nóra ROU-ISK ROU 28.961
2 (1) 14.  STOYANOVA Sonya BUL-SCIS BUL 29.195
3 (4) 55.  REDLER Aisa HUN-JSE HUN 29.835
4 (3) 23.  BLAHOVA Eva CZE-STCZ CZE 34.386
RACE: 82    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 166.  KAŽIMÍROVÁ Alžbeta SVK-SKMA SVK 29.809
2 (4) 117.  NÓGRÁDI Panka HUN-TKKSE HUN 30.062
3 (2) 72.  GÖRGÉNYI Antónia HUN-MTK HUN 34.090
4 (3) 25.  PAPOUŠKOVÁ Marta CZE-STCZ CZE 35.329
RACE: 83    HEAT: 3        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 73.  SZIGETI Dóra HUN-MTK HUN 27.937
2 (1) 148.  ŠPAN Dina SLO SLO 30.350
3 (2) 118.  RIKK Tímea HUN-TKKSE HUN 31.872
4 (3) 54.  NAGY-TEMESVÁRI Riana HUN-JSE HUN 37.241
RACE: 84    HEAT: 4        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 24.  KUDLÁČKOVÁ Eliška CZE-STCZ CZE 28.337
2 (2) 103.  TÓTH Anna Rebeka HUN-SZKE HUN 28.863
3 (4) 116.  CZANK-VARGA Viktória HUN-TKKSE HUN 29.149
4 (1) 53.  NAGY-TEMESVÁRI Auróra HUN-JSE HUN 32.488
 
JUNIOR F GIRLS  SEMI-FINAL  222 m
RACE: 118    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 24.  KUDLÁČKOVÁ Eliška CZE-STCZ CZE 28.053
2 (3) 117.  NÓGRÁDI Panka HUN-TKKSE HUN 28.960
3 (2) 166.  KAŽIMÍROVÁ Alžbeta SVK-SKMA SVK 29.658
4 (4) 148.  ŠPAN Dina SLO SLO 29.966
RACE: 119    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 73.  SZIGETI Dóra HUN-MTK HUN 27.572
2 (3) 140.  BARTA Nóra ROU-ISK ROU 28.245
3 (4) 14.  STOYANOVA Sonya BUL-SCIS BUL 30.111
- (2) 103.  TÓTH Anna Rebeka HUN-SZKE HUN PEN. off track
 
JUNIOR F GIRLS  B-FINAL  222 m
RACE: 138    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 166.  KAŽIMÍROVÁ Alžbeta SVK-SKMA SVK 29.582
2 (3) 14.  STOYANOVA Sonya BUL-SCIS BUL 29.856
3 (2) 148.  ŠPAN Dina SLO SLO 30.038
 
JUNIOR F GIRLS  FINAL  222 m
RACE: 139    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 73.  SZIGETI Dóra HUN-MTK HUN 27.633
2 (3) 140.  BARTA Nóra ROU-ISK ROU 27.939
3 (2) 24.  KUDLÁČKOVÁ Eliška CZE-STCZ CZE 28.100
4 (4) 117.  NÓGRÁDI Panka HUN-TKKSE HUN 29.077
 
3. Distance 
JUNIOR F GIRLS  HEATS  333 m
RACE: 175    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 24.  KUDLÁČKOVÁ Eliška CZE-STCZ CZE 40.934
2 (2) 55.  REDLER Aisa HUN-JSE HUN 41.962
3 (3) 148.  ŠPAN Dina SLO SLO 42.141
4 (4) 118.  RIKK Tímea HUN-TKKSE HUN 44.969
RACE: 176    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 166.  KAŽIMÍROVÁ Alžbeta SVK-SKMA SVK 43.578
2 (1) 117.  NÓGRÁDI Panka HUN-TKKSE HUN 50.703
3 (3) 23.  BLAHOVA Eva CZE-STCZ CZE 50.974
4 (4) 72.  GÖRGÉNYI Antónia HUN-MTK HUN 51.689
RACE: 177    HEAT: 3        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 140.  BARTA Nóra ROU-ISK ROU 41.157
2 (1) 14.  STOYANOVA Sonya BUL-SCIS BUL 44.099
3 (3) 53.  NAGY-TEMESVÁRI Auróra HUN-JSE HUN 45.926
4 (4) 25.  PAPOUŠKOVÁ Marta CZE-STCZ CZE 52.052
RACE: 178    HEAT: 4        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 73.  SZIGETI Dóra HUN-MTK HUN 40.109
2 (2) 103.  TÓTH Anna Rebeka HUN-SZKE HUN 42.639
3 (3) 116.  CZANK-VARGA Viktória HUN-TKKSE HUN 42.765
4 (1) 54.  NAGY-TEMESVÁRI Riana HUN-JSE HUN 55.521
 
JUNIOR F GIRLS  SEMI-FINAL  333 m
RACE: 213    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 73.  SZIGETI Dóra HUN-MTK HUN 40.380
2 (4) 117.  NÓGRÁDI Panka HUN-TKKSE HUN 42.876
3 (3) 166.  KAŽIMÍROVÁ Alžbeta SVK-SKMA SVK 48.171
4 (2) 55.  REDLER Aisa HUN-JSE HUN 49.613 advanced
RACE: 214    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 140.  BARTA Nóra ROU-ISK ROU 40.811
2 (3) 103.  TÓTH Anna Rebeka HUN-SZKE HUN 42.208
3 (4) 14.  STOYANOVA Sonya BUL-SCIS BUL 43.831
4 (1) 24.  KUDLÁČKOVÁ Eliška CZE-STCZ CZE 51.954
 
JUNIOR F GIRLS  B-FINAL  333 m
RACE: 233    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 24.  KUDLÁČKOVÁ Eliška CZE-STCZ CZE 40.932
2 (1) 14.  STOYANOVA Sonya BUL-SCIS BUL 42.824
3 (2) 166.  KAŽIMÍROVÁ Alžbeta SVK-SKMA SVK 42.940
 
JUNIOR F GIRLS  FINAL  333 m
RACE: 234    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 73.  SZIGETI Dóra HUN-MTK HUN 39.602
2 (2) 140.  BARTA Nóra ROU-ISK ROU 41.221
3 (5) 55.  REDLER Aisa HUN-JSE HUN 42.522
4 (3) 103.  TÓTH Anna Rebeka HUN-SZKE HUN 42.668
5 (4) 117.  NÓGRÁDI Panka HUN-TKKSE HUN 43.403



Santa Claus Cup - Budapest, HUN, 12.12. - 13.12.2015


Overall Classification


JUNIOR F GIRLS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 73.  SZIGETI Dóra HUN-MTK HUN 1. 1. 1. 102 3
2. 140.  BARTA Nóra ROU-ISK ROU 4. 2. 2. 50 8
3. 24.  KUDLÁČKOVÁ Eliška CZE-STCZ CZE 2. 3. 6. 34 11
4. 117.  NÓGRÁDI Panka HUN-TKKSE HUN 6. 4. 5. 16 15
5. 166.  KAŽIMÍROVÁ Alžbeta SVK-SKMA SVK 3. 5. 8. 13 16
6. 55.  REDLER Aisa HUN-JSE HUN 16. 10. 3. 13 29
7. 103.  TÓTH Anna Rebeka HUN-SZKE HUN 13. 8. 4. 8 25
8. 14.  STOYANOVA Sonya BUL-SCIS BUL 5. 6. 7. 5 18
9. 148.  ŠPAN Dina SLO SLO 8. 7. 9. 24
10. 116.  CZANK-VARGA Viktória HUN-TKKSE HUN 7. 9. 10. 26
11. 118.  RIKK Tímea HUN-TKKSE HUN 9. 11. 13. 33
12. 53.  NAGY-TEMESVÁRI Auróra HUN-JSE HUN 10. 13. 11. 34
13. 72.  GÖRGÉNYI Antónia HUN-MTK HUN 11. 12. 14. 37
14. 23.  BLAHOVA Eva CZE-STCZ CZE 12. 14. 12. 38
15. 25.  PAPOUŠKOVÁ Marta CZE-STCZ CZE 14. 15. 15. 44
16. 54.  NAGY-TEMESVÁRI Riana HUN-JSE HUN 15. 16. 16. 47