Biography for

Name:TÓTH Anna Rebeka
Country:HUN    HUN
Gender:Woman
Age:11
Age-Category:Junior E  Novice A
Home Town:
Club:SZKE



Results of 34 Overall competition(s) are available.

Personal 3 Bests (from available competitions)


111,12 mJUNIOR F GIRLS21.630ST CLAUS CUP - MIKULÁS KUPA 2016, 02.12. - 04.12.2016
111,12 mJUNIOR F GIRLS23.400ST CLAUS CUP - MIKULÁS KUPA 2016, 02.12. - 04.12.2016
 
222 mJUNIOR E GIRLS24.100ISU Danubia Series 2, Slovak Open, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 08.11. - 10.11.2019
222 mJUNIOR E GIRLS24.739ISU Danubia Series 2, Slovak Open, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 08.11. - 10.11.2019
222 mJUNIOR E GIRLS24.818ISU Danubia Series 2, Slovak Open, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 08.11. - 10.11.2019
 
333 mJUNIOR E GIRLS34.994ISU Danubia Series 2, Slovak Open, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 08.11. - 10.11.2019
333 mJUNIOR E GIRLS35.504ISU Danubia Series 2, Slovak Open, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 08.11. - 10.11.2019
333 mJUNIOR E GIRLS35.547XXVI. Csizmadia Ferenc Memorial Trophy - Debrecen, 25.10. - 27.10.2019
 
500 mJUNIOR E GIRLS52.985ISU Danubia Series 2, Slovak Open, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 08.11. - 10.11.2019
500 mJUNIOR E GIRLS53.986Alpe Adria Trophy-Final, Open Balkan Championships,Celje,SLO, 30.03. - 31.03.2019
500 mJUNIOR E GIRLS54.103ISU Danubia Series 2, Slovak Open, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 08.11. - 10.11.2019
 
777 mJUNIOR E GIRLS1:26.075XXVIII. Santa Claus Cup - Budapest, 29.11. - 01.12.2019
777 mJUNIOR E GIRLS1:27.323XXVI. Csizmadia Ferenc Memorial Trophy - Debrecen, 25.10. - 27.10.2019
777 mJUNIOR E GIRLS1:27.396Alpe Adria Trophy-Final, Open Balkan Championships,Celje,SLO, 30.03. - 31.03.2019


Overall Classifications


4. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS2.Alpe Adria Trophy - SERBIA Open - Belgrade, SRB, 07.12. - 08.12.2019
2. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLSXXVIII. Santa Claus Cup - Budapest, 29.11. - 01.12.2019
1. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLSISU Danubia Series 2, Slovak Open, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 08.11. - 10.11.2019
1. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLSXXVI. Csizmadia Ferenc Memorial Trophy - Debrecen, 25.10. - 27.10.2019
2. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS1. Alpe Adria Trophy, Zagreb, CRO, 12.10. - 13.10.2019
1. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLSAlpe Adria Trophy-Final, Open Balkan Championships,Celje,SLO, 30.03. - 31.03.2019
5. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS16th Tisza Kupa Szeged, HUN, 01.03. - 03.03.2019
2. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLSAlpe-Adria Trophy, 3th. Jász Kupa Jászberény, HUN, 23.02. - 24.02.2019
2. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLSUtánpótlás Országos Bajnokság 2019, Budapest, HUN, 02.02. - 03.02.2019
3. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLSISU JUN Challenge Series-Danubia3,Budapest,HUN [i]LiveStream, 04.01. - 06.01.2019
5. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLSSanta Claus Cup Budapest, HUN Live Stream [i], 07.12. - 09.12.2018
2. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLSCsizmadia Trophy Debrecen, 2018.10.26-28. HUN, 26.10. - 28.10.2018
1. PlaceJUNIOR F GIRLSAlpe Adria Trophy - Balkan Games, Celje, SLO, 30.03. - 01.04.2018
1. PlaceJUNIOR F GIRLS15th TISZA CUP 2018, Szeged-HUN, 09.03. - 11.03.2018
1. PlaceJUNIOR F GIRLSHungarian National Junior Championchips 2018, Budapest - HUN, 24.02. - 25.02.2018
5. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLSJÁSZ CUP 2018, Jászberény - HUN,, 17.02. - 18.02.2018
11. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLSCsizmadia Trophy - Debrecen, HUN, 05.01. - 07.01.2018
1. PlaceJUNIOR F GIRLSAlpe Adria Trophy, Serbia Open 2017, 09.12. - 10.12.2017
1. PlaceJUNIOR F GIRLSSanta Claus Cup - Budapest, HUN, 02.12. - 03.12.2017
2. PlaceJUNIOR FALPE ADRIA Final & Slovenian Open Championships, Celje, SLO, 01.04. - 02.04.2017
2. PlaceJUNIOR F GIRLSHungarian Open - 14th Tisza Cup Szeged, HUN, 03.03. - 05.03.2017
1. PlaceJUNIOR F GIRLSMAGYAR UTANPOTLAS BAJNOKSAG 2017 - HUN NAT JUN CHAMPIONSHIPS, 24.02. - 26.02.2017
1. PlaceJUNIOR FDanubia 5 - PANONNIA OPEN - Budapest, HUN, 06.01. - 08.01.2017
3. PlaceJUNIOR F GIRLSST CLAUS CUP - MIKULÁS KUPA 2016, 02.12. - 04.12.2016
1. PlaceJUNIOR F GIRLSHungarian National Championships and Junior E-F test, 01.10. - 02.10.2016
2. PlaceJUNIOR F GIRLSDanubia 1 - Romanian Open 2016 , Miercurea Ciuc, ROU, 23.09. - 25.09.2016
5. PlaceJUNIOR F GIRLSALPE ADRIA TROPHY 2016 - SLOVENE OPEN CHAMPIONSHIPS, 12.03. - 13.03.2016
7. PlaceJUNIOR F GIRLS13th TISZA - CUP 2016, 20.02. - 21.02.2016
4. PlaceJUNIOR F GIRLSHUN NATIONAL JUNIOR CHAMPIONSHIPS - BUDAPEST, 06.02. - 07.02.2016
7. PlaceJUNIOR F GIRLSSanta Claus Cup - Budapest, HUN, 12.12. - 13.12.2015
6. PlaceJUNIOR F GIRLSCsizmadia Ferenc Trophy - Debrecen, HUN, 07.11. - 08.11.2015
7. PlaceJUNIOR F GIRLSAlpe Adria Trophy 4 - Slovene Open Championships / Celje,SLO, 28.03. - 29.03.2015
9. PlaceJUNIOR F GIRLSHungarian Junior National Champioships 2015, 07.03. - 08.03.2015
24. PlaceJUNIOR F GIRLS12th TISZA – CUP 2015, Szeged, HUN, 24.01. - 25.01.2015


Distance Classifications


14. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS777 m2.Alpe Adria Trophy - SERBIA Open - Belgrade, SRB, 07.12. - 08.12.2019
1. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS333 m2.Alpe Adria Trophy - SERBIA Open - Belgrade, SRB, 07.12. - 08.12.2019
7. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS500 m2.Alpe Adria Trophy - SERBIA Open - Belgrade, SRB, 07.12. - 08.12.2019
16. PlaceRELAY C-D-E GIRLS2000 m2.Alpe Adria Trophy - SERBIA Open - Belgrade, SRB, 07.12. - 08.12.2019
 
1. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS777 mXXVIII. Santa Claus Cup - Budapest, 29.11. - 01.12.2019
1. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS333 mXXVIII. Santa Claus Cup - Budapest, 29.11. - 01.12.2019
25. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS500 mXXVIII. Santa Claus Cup - Budapest, 29.11. - 01.12.2019
23. PlaceRELAY E-F GIRLS 2000 mXXVIII. Santa Claus Cup - Budapest, 29.11. - 01.12.2019
 
1. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS500 mISU Danubia Series 2, Slovak Open, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 08.11. - 10.11.2019
1. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS222 mISU Danubia Series 2, Slovak Open, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 08.11. - 10.11.2019
1. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS333 mISU Danubia Series 2, Slovak Open, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 08.11. - 10.11.2019
 
1. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS777 mXXVI. Csizmadia Ferenc Memorial Trophy - Debrecen, 25.10. - 27.10.2019
1. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS333 mXXVI. Csizmadia Ferenc Memorial Trophy - Debrecen, 25.10. - 27.10.2019
1. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS500 mXXVI. Csizmadia Ferenc Memorial Trophy - Debrecen, 25.10. - 27.10.2019
43. PlaceRELAY C-D-E GIRLS2000 mXXVI. Csizmadia Ferenc Memorial Trophy - Debrecen, 25.10. - 27.10.2019
 
1. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS777 m1. Alpe Adria Trophy, Zagreb, CRO, 12.10. - 13.10.2019
1. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS333 m1. Alpe Adria Trophy, Zagreb, CRO, 12.10. - 13.10.2019
6. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS500 m1. Alpe Adria Trophy, Zagreb, CRO, 12.10. - 13.10.2019
 
2. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS777 mAlpe Adria Trophy-Final, Open Balkan Championships,Celje,SLO, 30.03. - 31.03.2019
1. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS333 mAlpe Adria Trophy-Final, Open Balkan Championships,Celje,SLO, 30.03. - 31.03.2019
1. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS500 mAlpe Adria Trophy-Final, Open Balkan Championships,Celje,SLO, 30.03. - 31.03.2019
 
4. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS777 m16th Tisza Kupa Szeged, HUN, 01.03. - 03.03.2019
9. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS333 m16th Tisza Kupa Szeged, HUN, 01.03. - 03.03.2019
3. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS500 m16th Tisza Kupa Szeged, HUN, 01.03. - 03.03.2019
15. PlaceRELAY E-F GIRLS 2000 m16th Tisza Kupa Szeged, HUN, 01.03. - 03.03.2019
 
7. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS777 mAlpe-Adria Trophy, 3th. Jász Kupa Jászberény, HUN, 23.02. - 24.02.2019
1. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS333 mAlpe-Adria Trophy, 3th. Jász Kupa Jászberény, HUN, 23.02. - 24.02.2019
2. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS500 mAlpe-Adria Trophy, 3th. Jász Kupa Jászberény, HUN, 23.02. - 24.02.2019
 
4. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS777 mUtánpótlás Országos Bajnokság 2019, Budapest, HUN, 02.02. - 03.02.2019
1. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS333 mUtánpótlás Országos Bajnokság 2019, Budapest, HUN, 02.02. - 03.02.2019
1. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS500 mUtánpótlás Országos Bajnokság 2019, Budapest, HUN, 02.02. - 03.02.2019
2. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS777 mUtánpótlás Országos Bajnokság 2019, Budapest, HUN, 02.02. - 03.02.2019
 
3. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS777 mISU JUN Challenge Series-Danubia3,Budapest,HUN [i]LiveStream, 04.01. - 06.01.2019
3. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS333 mISU JUN Challenge Series-Danubia3,Budapest,HUN [i]LiveStream, 04.01. - 06.01.2019
5. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS500 mISU JUN Challenge Series-Danubia3,Budapest,HUN [i]LiveStream, 04.01. - 06.01.2019
14. PlaceRELAY C-D GIRLS2000 mISU JUN Challenge Series-Danubia3,Budapest,HUN [i]LiveStream, 04.01. - 06.01.2019
 
13. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS777 mSanta Claus Cup Budapest, HUN Live Stream [i], 07.12. - 09.12.2018
4. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS333 mSanta Claus Cup Budapest, HUN Live Stream [i], 07.12. - 09.12.2018
3. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS500 mSanta Claus Cup Budapest, HUN Live Stream [i], 07.12. - 09.12.2018
28. PlaceRELAY C-D GIRLS2000 mSanta Claus Cup Budapest, HUN Live Stream [i], 07.12. - 09.12.2018
 
3. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS777 mCsizmadia Trophy Debrecen, 2018.10.26-28. HUN, 26.10. - 28.10.2018
1. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS333 mCsizmadia Trophy Debrecen, 2018.10.26-28. HUN, 26.10. - 28.10.2018
3. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS500 mCsizmadia Trophy Debrecen, 2018.10.26-28. HUN, 26.10. - 28.10.2018
71. PlaceRELAY C-D-E GIRLS2000 mCsizmadia Trophy Debrecen, 2018.10.26-28. HUN, 26.10. - 28.10.2018
 
1. PlaceJUNIOR F GIRLS500 mAlpe Adria Trophy - Balkan Games, Celje, SLO, 30.03. - 01.04.2018
1. PlaceJUNIOR F GIRLS222 mAlpe Adria Trophy - Balkan Games, Celje, SLO, 30.03. - 01.04.2018
1. PlaceJUNIOR F GIRLS333 mAlpe Adria Trophy - Balkan Games, Celje, SLO, 30.03. - 01.04.2018
 
1. PlaceJUNIOR F GIRLS500 m15th TISZA CUP 2018, Szeged-HUN, 09.03. - 11.03.2018
1. PlaceJUNIOR F GIRLS222 m15th TISZA CUP 2018, Szeged-HUN, 09.03. - 11.03.2018
1. PlaceJUNIOR F GIRLS333 m15th TISZA CUP 2018, Szeged-HUN, 09.03. - 11.03.2018
 
1. PlaceJUNIOR F GIRLS500 mHungarian National Junior Championchips 2018, Budapest - HUN, 24.02. - 25.02.2018
1. PlaceJUNIOR F GIRLS222 mHungarian National Junior Championchips 2018, Budapest - HUN, 24.02. - 25.02.2018
1. PlaceJUNIOR F GIRLS333 mHungarian National Junior Championchips 2018, Budapest - HUN, 24.02. - 25.02.2018
1. PlaceJUNIOR F GIRLS777 mHungarian National Junior Championchips 2018, Budapest - HUN, 24.02. - 25.02.2018
 
5. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS777 mJÁSZ CUP 2018, Jászberény - HUN,, 17.02. - 18.02.2018
4. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS333 mJÁSZ CUP 2018, Jászberény - HUN,, 17.02. - 18.02.2018
5. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS500 mJÁSZ CUP 2018, Jászberény - HUN,, 17.02. - 18.02.2018
 
9. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS777 mCsizmadia Trophy - Debrecen, HUN, 05.01. - 07.01.2018
10. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS333 mCsizmadia Trophy - Debrecen, HUN, 05.01. - 07.01.2018
9. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS500 mCsizmadia Trophy - Debrecen, HUN, 05.01. - 07.01.2018
59. PlaceRELAY C-D-E GIRLS2000 mCsizmadia Trophy - Debrecen, HUN, 05.01. - 07.01.2018
 
1. PlaceJUNIOR F GIRLS500 mAlpe Adria Trophy, Serbia Open 2017, 09.12. - 10.12.2017
1. PlaceJUNIOR F GIRLS222 mAlpe Adria Trophy, Serbia Open 2017, 09.12. - 10.12.2017
1. PlaceJUNIOR F GIRLS333 mAlpe Adria Trophy, Serbia Open 2017, 09.12. - 10.12.2017
 
1. PlaceJUNIOR F GIRLS500 mSanta Claus Cup - Budapest, HUN, 02.12. - 03.12.2017
2. PlaceJUNIOR F GIRLS222 mSanta Claus Cup - Budapest, HUN, 02.12. - 03.12.2017
1. PlaceJUNIOR F GIRLS333 mSanta Claus Cup - Budapest, HUN, 02.12. - 03.12.2017
 
16. PlaceJUNIOR F500 mALPE ADRIA Final & Slovenian Open Championships, Celje, SLO, 01.04. - 02.04.2017
2. PlaceJUNIOR F222 mALPE ADRIA Final & Slovenian Open Championships, Celje, SLO, 01.04. - 02.04.2017
2. PlaceJUNIOR F333 mALPE ADRIA Final & Slovenian Open Championships, Celje, SLO, 01.04. - 02.04.2017
 
2. PlaceJUNIOR F GIRLS500 mHungarian Open - 14th Tisza Cup Szeged, HUN, 03.03. - 05.03.2017
4. PlaceJUNIOR F GIRLS222 mHungarian Open - 14th Tisza Cup Szeged, HUN, 03.03. - 05.03.2017
2. PlaceJUNIOR F GIRLS333 mHungarian Open - 14th Tisza Cup Szeged, HUN, 03.03. - 05.03.2017
 
1. PlaceJUNIOR F GIRLS500 mMAGYAR UTANPOTLAS BAJNOKSAG 2017 - HUN NAT JUN CHAMPIONSHIPS, 24.02. - 26.02.2017
1. PlaceJUNIOR F GIRLS222 mMAGYAR UTANPOTLAS BAJNOKSAG 2017 - HUN NAT JUN CHAMPIONSHIPS, 24.02. - 26.02.2017
1. PlaceJUNIOR F GIRLS333 mMAGYAR UTANPOTLAS BAJNOKSAG 2017 - HUN NAT JUN CHAMPIONSHIPS, 24.02. - 26.02.2017
1. PlaceJUNIOR F GIRLS777 mMAGYAR UTANPOTLAS BAJNOKSAG 2017 - HUN NAT JUN CHAMPIONSHIPS, 24.02. - 26.02.2017
20. PlaceRELAY E-F GIRLS 2000 mMAGYAR UTANPOTLAS BAJNOKSAG 2017 - HUN NAT JUN CHAMPIONSHIPS, 24.02. - 26.02.2017
 
5. PlaceJUNIOR F500 mDanubia 5 - PANONNIA OPEN - Budapest, HUN, 06.01. - 08.01.2017
1. PlaceJUNIOR F222 mDanubia 5 - PANONNIA OPEN - Budapest, HUN, 06.01. - 08.01.2017
1. PlaceJUNIOR F333 mDanubia 5 - PANONNIA OPEN - Budapest, HUN, 06.01. - 08.01.2017
 
2. PlaceJUNIOR F GIRLS222 mST CLAUS CUP - MIKULÁS KUPA 2016, 02.12. - 04.12.2016
2. PlaceJUNIOR F GIRLS333 mST CLAUS CUP - MIKULÁS KUPA 2016, 02.12. - 04.12.2016
 
1. PlaceJUNIOR F GIRLS111,12 mHungarian National Championships and Junior E-F test, 01.10. - 02.10.2016
1. PlaceJUNIOR F GIRLS500 mHungarian National Championships and Junior E-F test, 01.10. - 02.10.2016
1. PlaceJUNIOR F GIRLS333 mHungarian National Championships and Junior E-F test, 01.10. - 02.10.2016
 
2. PlaceJUNIOR F GIRLS500 mDanubia 1 - Romanian Open 2016 , Miercurea Ciuc, ROU, 23.09. - 25.09.2016
1. PlaceJUNIOR F GIRLS222 mDanubia 1 - Romanian Open 2016 , Miercurea Ciuc, ROU, 23.09. - 25.09.2016
4. PlaceJUNIOR F GIRLS333 mDanubia 1 - Romanian Open 2016 , Miercurea Ciuc, ROU, 23.09. - 25.09.2016
 
4. PlaceJUNIOR F GIRLS500 mALPE ADRIA TROPHY 2016 - SLOVENE OPEN CHAMPIONSHIPS, 12.03. - 13.03.2016
4. PlaceJUNIOR F GIRLS222 mALPE ADRIA TROPHY 2016 - SLOVENE OPEN CHAMPIONSHIPS, 12.03. - 13.03.2016
5. PlaceJUNIOR F GIRLS333 mALPE ADRIA TROPHY 2016 - SLOVENE OPEN CHAMPIONSHIPS, 12.03. - 13.03.2016
 
10. PlaceJUNIOR F GIRLS500 m13th TISZA - CUP 2016, 20.02. - 21.02.2016
6. PlaceJUNIOR F GIRLS222 m13th TISZA - CUP 2016, 20.02. - 21.02.2016
6. PlaceJUNIOR F GIRLS333 m13th TISZA - CUP 2016, 20.02. - 21.02.2016
 
3. PlaceJUNIOR F GIRLS500 mHUN NATIONAL JUNIOR CHAMPIONSHIPS - BUDAPEST, 06.02. - 07.02.2016
4. PlaceJUNIOR F GIRLS222 mHUN NATIONAL JUNIOR CHAMPIONSHIPS - BUDAPEST, 06.02. - 07.02.2016
3. PlaceJUNIOR F GIRLS333 mHUN NATIONAL JUNIOR CHAMPIONSHIPS - BUDAPEST, 06.02. - 07.02.2016
6. PlaceJUNIOR F GIRLS777 mHUN NATIONAL JUNIOR CHAMPIONSHIPS - BUDAPEST, 06.02. - 07.02.2016
4. PlaceRELAY E-F GIRLS 2000 mHUN NATIONAL JUNIOR CHAMPIONSHIPS - BUDAPEST, 06.02. - 07.02.2016
 
13. PlaceJUNIOR F GIRLS500 mSanta Claus Cup - Budapest, HUN, 12.12. - 13.12.2015
8. PlaceJUNIOR F GIRLS222 mSanta Claus Cup - Budapest, HUN, 12.12. - 13.12.2015
4. PlaceJUNIOR F GIRLS333 mSanta Claus Cup - Budapest, HUN, 12.12. - 13.12.2015
 
5. PlaceJUNIOR F GIRLS777 mCsizmadia Ferenc Trophy - Debrecen, HUN, 07.11. - 08.11.2015
8. PlaceJUNIOR F GIRLS333 mCsizmadia Ferenc Trophy - Debrecen, HUN, 07.11. - 08.11.2015
5. PlaceJUNIOR F GIRLS500 mCsizmadia Ferenc Trophy - Debrecen, HUN, 07.11. - 08.11.2015
6. PlaceJUNIOR F GIRLS777 mCsizmadia Ferenc Trophy - Debrecen, HUN, 07.11. - 08.11.2015
 
8. PlaceJUNIOR F GIRLS500 mAlpe Adria Trophy 4 - Slovene Open Championships / Celje,SLO, 28.03. - 29.03.2015
6. PlaceJUNIOR F GIRLS222 mAlpe Adria Trophy 4 - Slovene Open Championships / Celje,SLO, 28.03. - 29.03.2015
6. PlaceJUNIOR F GIRLS333 mAlpe Adria Trophy 4 - Slovene Open Championships / Celje,SLO, 28.03. - 29.03.2015
 
9. PlaceJUNIOR F GIRLS500 mHungarian Junior National Champioships 2015, 07.03. - 08.03.2015
7. PlaceJUNIOR F GIRLS222 mHungarian Junior National Champioships 2015, 07.03. - 08.03.2015
10. PlaceJUNIOR F GIRLS333 mHungarian Junior National Champioships 2015, 07.03. - 08.03.2015
 
23. PlaceJUNIOR F GIRLS500 m12th TISZA – CUP 2015, Szeged, HUN, 24.01. - 25.01.2015
23. PlaceJUNIOR F GIRLS222 m12th TISZA – CUP 2015, Szeged, HUN, 24.01. - 25.01.2015
22. PlaceJUNIOR F GIRLS333 m12th TISZA – CUP 2015, Szeged, HUN, 24.01. - 25.01.2015