Santa Claus Cup - Budapest, HUN, 12.12. - 13.12.2015


Heat Results

 
1. Distance 
JUNIOR C BOYS  HEATS  1500 m
RACE: 32    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 119.  KMETYKÓ Péter HUN-TKKSE HUN 2:38.175  
2 (5) 77.  SZIGETI Ádám HUN-MTK HUN 2:38.475  
3 (3) 27.  NIETO GUARASA ALEX ESP ESP 2:40.889  
4 (4) 157.  DJORDJEVIC Jovan SRB SRB 2:41.196  
5 (2) 142.  SÁRÁNYI Bence ROU-ISK ROU 2:56.095  
RACE: 33    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (5) 76.  SIRÁLY Farkas HUN-MTK HUN 2:55.559  
2 (2) 16.  ANGELOV Kaloyan BUL-SCIS BUL 2:57.734  
3 (1) 94.  KISS Bálint HUN-PSN HUN 3:01.580  
4 (4) 141.  BARABÀS Zsolt ROU-ISK ROU 3:04.811  
5 (3) 57.  KÖVÉR Bálint HUN-JSE HUN 3:20.032  
RACE: 34    HEAT: 3        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 78.  TALABOS Attila HUN-MTK HUN 2:48.289  
2 (5) 181.  VELIČKO Patrik SVK SVK 2:53.146  
3 (1) 75.  BONTOVICS Balázs HUN-MTK HUN 2:54.650   advanced
4 (3) 2.  DIWISCH Mauro AUT AUT 3:15.979  
- (2) 104.  RÉVÉSZ Gergő HUN-SZKE HUN PEN. impeding
 
JUNIOR C BOYS  B-FINAL  1500 m
RACE: 53    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 157.  DJORDJEVIC Jovan SRB SRB 3:03.363  
2 (1) 27.  NIETO GUARASA ALEX ESP ESP 3:06.147  
3 (5) 2.  DIWISCH Mauro AUT AUT 3:14.787  
4 (4) 141.  BARABÀS Zsolt ROU-ISK ROU 3:16.557  
5 (3) 94.  KISS Bálint HUN-PSN HUN 3:22.853  
 
JUNIOR C BOYS  FINAL  1500 m
RACE: 54    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 78.  TALABOS Attila HUN-MTK HUN 2:46.842  
2 (1) 119.  KMETYKÓ Péter HUN-TKKSE HUN 2:48.158  
3 (4) 181.  VELIČKO Patrik SVK SVK 2:51.028  
4 (2) 77.  SZIGETI Ádám HUN-MTK HUN 2:51.947  
5 (5) 75.  BONTOVICS Balázs HUN-MTK HUN 2:57.392  
6 (6) 76.  SIRÁLY Farkas HUN-MTK HUN 2:59.051  
7 (7) 16.  ANGELOV Kaloyan BUL-SCIS BUL 2:59.371  
 
2. Distance 
JUNIOR C BOYS  HEATS  500 m
RACE: 108    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 181.  VELIČKO Patrik SVK SVK 48.118
2 (2) 75.  BONTOVICS Balázs HUN-MTK HUN 48.208
3 (1) 141.  BARABÀS Zsolt ROU-ISK ROU 56.400
4 (3) 57.  KÖVÉR Bálint HUN-JSE HUN 59.319
RACE: 109    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 77.  SZIGETI Ádám HUN-MTK HUN 49.784
2 (3) 142.  SÁRÁNYI Bence ROU-ISK ROU 51.400
3 (1) 16.  ANGELOV Kaloyan BUL-SCIS BUL 51.412
4 (4) 94.  KISS Bálint HUN-PSN HUN 52.869
RACE: 110    HEAT: 3        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 78.  TALABOS Attila HUN-MTK HUN 47.080
2 (3) 157.  DJORDJEVIC Jovan SRB SRB 58.859
3 (2) 27.  NIETO GUARASA ALEX ESP ESP 1:00.436  
RACE: 111    HEAT: 4        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 104.  RÉVÉSZ Gergő HUN-SZKE HUN 46.333
2 (3) 119.  KMETYKÓ Péter HUN-TKKSE HUN 46.464
3 (2) 76.  SIRÁLY Farkas HUN-MTK HUN 46.538
4 (4) 2.  DIWISCH Mauro AUT AUT 1:00.168  
 
JUNIOR C BOYS  SEMI-FINAL  500 m
RACE: 132    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 104.  RÉVÉSZ Gergő HUN-SZKE HUN 46.245
2 (2) 78.  TALABOS Attila HUN-MTK HUN 46.394
3 (3) 75.  BONTOVICS Balázs HUN-MTK HUN 47.121
4 (4) 77.  SZIGETI Ádám HUN-MTK HUN 49.927
RACE: 133    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 119.  KMETYKÓ Péter HUN-TKKSE HUN 47.025
2 (4) 157.  DJORDJEVIC Jovan SRB SRB 49.402
3 (3) 142.  SÁRÁNYI Bence ROU-ISK ROU 51.334
4 (2) 181.  VELIČKO Patrik SVK SVK 54.156
 
JUNIOR C BOYS  B-FINAL  500 m
RACE: 152    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 181.  VELIČKO Patrik SVK SVK 48.081
2 (1) 75.  BONTOVICS Balázs HUN-MTK HUN 48.146
3 (2) 77.  SZIGETI Ádám HUN-MTK HUN 48.583
4 (3) 142.  SÁRÁNYI Bence ROU-ISK ROU NO TIME
 
JUNIOR C BOYS  FINAL  500 m
RACE: 153    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 104.  RÉVÉSZ Gergő HUN-SZKE HUN 46.288
2 (2) 78.  TALABOS Attila HUN-MTK HUN 46.336
3 (4) 157.  DJORDJEVIC Jovan SRB SRB 48.824
4 (3) 119.  KMETYKÓ Péter HUN-TKKSE HUN NO TIME
 
3. Distance 
JUNIOR C BOYS  HEATS  1000 m
RACE: 203    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 76.  SIRÁLY Farkas HUN-MTK HUN 1:50.923  
2 (4) 181.  VELIČKO Patrik SVK SVK 1:51.730  
3 (2) 141.  BARABÀS Zsolt ROU-ISK ROU 1:58.927  
4 (3) 2.  DIWISCH Mauro AUT AUT 1:59.277  
RACE: 204    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 75.  BONTOVICS Balázs HUN-MTK HUN 1:49.691  
2 (2) 104.  RÉVÉSZ Gergő HUN-SZKE HUN 1:49.837  
3 (1) 142.  SÁRÁNYI Bence ROU-ISK ROU 1:53.834  
4 (3) 57.  KÖVÉR Bálint HUN-JSE HUN NO TIME
RACE: 205    HEAT: 3        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 77.  SZIGETI Ádám HUN-MTK HUN 1:49.071  
2 (3) 27.  NIETO GUARASA ALEX ESP ESP 1:50.261  
3 (2) 94.  KISS Bálint HUN-PSN HUN 1:55.130  
- (1) 119.  KMETYKÓ Péter HUN-TKKSE HUN PEN. no start
RACE: 206    HEAT: 4        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 78.  TALABOS Attila HUN-MTK HUN 1:44.124  
2 (2) 16.  ANGELOV Kaloyan BUL-SCIS BUL 1:47.110  
3 (1) 157.  DJORDJEVIC Jovan SRB SRB 1:47.377  
 
JUNIOR C BOYS  SEMI-FINAL  1000 m
RACE: 227    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 104.  RÉVÉSZ Gergő HUN-SZKE HUN NO TIME
2 (4) 181.  VELIČKO Patrik SVK SVK NO TIME
3 (1) 16.  ANGELOV Kaloyan BUL-SCIS BUL NO TIME
- (3) 76.  SIRÁLY Farkas HUN-MTK HUN PEN. impeding
RACE: 228    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 78.  TALABOS Attila HUN-MTK HUN 1:46.511  
2 (3) 75.  BONTOVICS Balázs HUN-MTK HUN 1:47.095  
3 (2) 77.  SZIGETI Ádám HUN-MTK HUN 1:47.223  
4 (4) 27.  NIETO GUARASA ALEX ESP ESP 1:51.491  
 
JUNIOR C BOYS  B-FINAL  1000 m
RACE: 247    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 77.  SZIGETI Ádám HUN-MTK HUN 1:52.933  
2 (3) 27.  NIETO GUARASA ALEX ESP ESP 1:53.466  
3 (1) 16.  ANGELOV Kaloyan BUL-SCIS BUL 1:54.625  
 
JUNIOR C BOYS  FINAL  1000 m
RACE: 248    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 104.  RÉVÉSZ Gergő HUN-SZKE HUN 1:44.028  
2 (1) 78.  TALABOS Attila HUN-MTK HUN 1:44.263  
3 (2) 75.  BONTOVICS Balázs HUN-MTK HUN 1:44.458  
4 (4) 181.  VELIČKO Patrik SVK SVK 1:47.563  



Santa Claus Cup - Budapest, HUN, 12.12. - 13.12.2015


Overall Classification


JUNIOR C BOYS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 78.  TALABOS Attila HUN-MTK HUN 1. 2. 2. 76 5
2. 104.  RÉVÉSZ Gergő HUN-SZKE HUN 16. 1. 1. 68 18
3. 119.  KMETYKÓ Péter HUN-TKKSE HUN 2. 4. 16. 29 22
4. 181.  VELIČKO Patrik SVK SVK 3. 5. 4. 21 12
5. 75.  BONTOVICS Balázs HUN-MTK HUN 5. 6. 3. 18 14
6. 157.  DJORDJEVIC Jovan SRB SRB 8. 3. 9. 13 20
7. 77.  SZIGETI Ádám HUN-MTK HUN 4. 7. 5. 8 16
8. 76.  SIRÁLY Farkas HUN-MTK HUN 6. 9. 8. 3 23
9. 16.  ANGELOV Kaloyan BUL-SCIS BUL 7. 10. 7. 2 24
10. 27.  NIETO GUARASA ALEX ESP ESP 9. 12. 6. 27
11. 142.  SÁRÁNYI Bence ROU-ISK ROU 13. 8. 10. 31
12. 141.  BARABÀS Zsolt ROU-ISK ROU 11. 11. 12. 34
13. 94.  KISS Bálint HUN-PSN HUN 12. 13. 11. 36
14. 2.  DIWISCH Mauro AUT AUT 10. 15. 13. 38
15. 57.  KÖVÉR Bálint HUN-JSE HUN 14. 14. 14. 42