3 ISU Development Competition, Celje, SLO, 14.08. - 15.08.2021


Heat Results

 
3. Distance 
DIVISION 2  HEATS  222 m
RACE: 50    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 24.  KOPRIVNJAK Rene CRO CRO 26.480
2 (3) 37.  KRANKL Anna AUT AUT 27.835
3 (1) 26.  MIHALY BISON Imre AUT AUT 30.635
4 (4) 35.  KRSTIĆ Ilan BIH BIH 33.506
RACE: 51    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 30.  FELICIJAN Zoja SLO SLO 25.762
2 (4) 36.  GAINUSA Soraya-Gabriela AUT AUT 29.765
3 (2) 25.  TOILA Mihai-Alexandru AUT AUT 29.828
4 (1) 33.  MATIJEVIĆ Petar CRO CRO 34.173
RACE: 52    HEAT: 3    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 28.  MARKYTAN Livia AUT AUT 26.014
2 (2) 34.  BILKIĆ Filip CRO CRO 27.972
3 (1) 22.  TOMOVIC Filip SRB SRB 30.437
4 (4) 31.  SHADMAN Matin-Gabriel AUT AUT 31.403
RACE: 53    HEAT: 4    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 27.  RADELJA Ljiljana CRO CRO 28.312
2 (1) 32.  MUZAFEROVIC Sanel GER GER 29.717
3 (3) 23.  TOILA Elisa-Florentina AUT AUT 30.510
4 (2) 29.  MARKOVIC Sofija SRB SRB 30.755
 
DIVISION 2  SEMI-FINAL  222 m
RACE: 58    HEAT: 1    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 22.  TOMOVIC Filip SRB SRB 28.667 addTo.->to B
2 (2) 23.  TOILA Elisa-Florentina AUT AUT 30.100
3 (3) 31.  SHADMAN Matin-Gabriel AUT AUT 43.664
- (4) 35.  KRSTIĆ Ilan BIH BIH PEN. no start
RACE: 59    HEAT: 2    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 25.  TOILA Mihai-Alexandru AUT AUT 29.740
2 (2) 26.  MIHALY BISON Imre AUT AUT 29.780
3 (3) 29.  MARKOVIC Sofija SRB SRB 30.237
4 (4) 33.  MATIJEVIĆ Petar CRO CRO 33.552
RACE: 60    HEAT: 3    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 28.  MARKYTAN Livia AUT AUT 26.515
2 (3) 34.  BILKIĆ Filip CRO CRO 27.815
3 (4) 32.  MUZAFEROVIC Sanel GER GER 28.080
- (2) 24.  KOPRIVNJAK Rene CRO CRO PEN. impeding->to C
RACE: 61    HEAT: 4    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 30.  FELICIJAN Zoja SLO SLO 25.013
2 (3) 27.  RADELJA Ljiljana CRO CRO 26.744
3 (2) 37.  KRANKL Anna AUT AUT 28.095
4 (4) 36.  GAINUSA Soraya-Gabriela AUT AUT 28.790
 
DIVISION 2  FINAL  222 m
RACE: 65    HEAT: 1    GROUP: D    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 31.  SHADMAN Matin-Gabriel AUT AUT 32.159
2 (2) 33.  MATIJEVIĆ Petar CRO CRO 33.042
3 (1) 29.  MARKOVIC Sofija SRB SRB 44.043
RACE: 66    HEAT: 2    GROUP: C    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 24.  KOPRIVNJAK Rene CRO CRO 26.483
2 (1) 25.  TOILA Mihai-Alexandru AUT AUT 29.435
3 (2) 26.  MIHALY BISON Imre AUT AUT 29.550
4 (3) 23.  TOILA Elisa-Florentina AUT AUT 29.702
RACE: 67    HEAT: 3    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 37.  KRANKL Anna AUT AUT NO TIME
2 (1) 32.  MUZAFEROVIC Sanel GER GER NO TIME
3 (3) 36.  GAINUSA Soraya-Gabriela AUT AUT NO TIME
4 (4) 22.  TOMOVIC Filip SRB SRB NO TIME
RACE: 68    HEAT: 4    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 28.  MARKYTAN Livia AUT AUT 27.235
2 (3) 27.  RADELJA Ljiljana CRO CRO 27.949
3 (4) 34.  BILKIĆ Filip CRO CRO 28.740
4 (1) 30.  FELICIJAN Zoja SLO SLO 42.821



3 ISU Development Competition, Celje, SLO, 14.08. - 15.08.2021


Distance Classification


DIVISION 2 222 m
 
Qualif.-Round Rank   Heat No.  Name Member   FP CDR Time
FINAL
  1. A 1. 28.  MARKYTAN Livia AUT AUT 34 1 0:26.014
  2. A 2. 27.  RADELJA Ljiljana CRO CRO 21 2 0:26.744
  3. A 3. 34.  BILKIĆ Filip CRO CRO 13 3 0:27.815
  4. A 4. 30.  FELICIJAN Zoja SLO SLO 8 4 0:25.013
  5. B 1. 37.  KRANKL Anna AUT AUT 5 5 0:27.835
  6. B 2. 32.  MUZAFEROVIC Sanel GER GER 3 6 0:28.080
  7. B 3. 36.  GAINUSA Soraya-Gabriela AUT AUT 2 7 0:28.790
  8. B 4. 22.  TOMOVIC Filip SRB SRB 1 8 0:28.667
  9. C 1. 24.  KOPRIVNJAK Rene CRO CRO 9 0:26.480
  10. C 2. 25.  TOILA Mihai-Alexandru AUT AUT 10 0:29.435
  11. C 3. 26.  MIHALY BISON Imre AUT AUT 11 0:29.550
  12. C 4. 23.  TOILA Elisa-Florentina AUT AUT 12 0:29.702
  13. D 1. 31.  SHADMAN Matin-Gabriel AUT AUT 13 0:31.403
  14. D 2. 33.  MATIJEVIĆ Petar CRO CRO 14 0:33.042
  15. D 3. 29.  MARKOVIC Sofija SRB SRB 15 0:30.237
SEMI-FINAL
  16. B 35.  KRSTIĆ Ilan BIH BIH 16 0:33.506

 


Splitted Distance Classification


JUNIOR F GIRLS 222 m
 
Qualif.-Round Rank   Heat No.  Name Member   FP CDR Time
FINAL
  1. (7.) B 3. 36.  GAINUSA Soraya-Gabriela AUT AUT 2 7 0:28.790

 


Splitted Distance Classification


JUNIOR E GIRLS 222 m
 
Qualif.-Round Rank   Heat No.  Name Member   FP CDR Time
  1. (15.) D 3. 29.  MARKOVIC Sofija SRB SRB 15 0:30.237

 


Splitted Distance Classification


JUNIOR E BOYS 222 m
 
Qualif.-Round Rank   Heat No.  Name Member   FP CDR Time
  1. (9.) C 1. 24.  KOPRIVNJAK Rene CRO CRO 9 0:26.480
  2. (10.) C 2. 25.  TOILA Mihai-Alexandru AUT AUT 10 0:29.435
  3. (11.) C 3. 26.  MIHALY BISON Imre AUT AUT 11 0:29.550

 


Splitted Distance Classification


JUNIOR D GIRLS 222 m
 
Qualif.-Round Rank   Heat No.  Name Member   FP CDR Time
  1. (1.) A 1. 28.  MARKYTAN Livia AUT AUT 34 1 0:26.014
  2. (2.) A 2. 27.  RADELJA Ljiljana CRO CRO 21 2 0:26.744
  3. (4.) A 4. 30.  FELICIJAN Zoja SLO SLO 8 4 0:25.013
  4. (12.) C 4. 23.  TOILA Elisa-Florentina AUT AUT 12 0:29.702

 


Splitted Distance Classification


JUNIOR D BOYS 222 m
 
Qualif.-Round Rank   Heat No.  Name Member   FP CDR Time
  1. (6.) B 2. 32.  MUZAFEROVIC Sanel GER GER 3 6 0:28.080
  2. (13.) D 1. 31.  SHADMAN Matin-Gabriel AUT AUT 13 0:31.403
  3. (14.) D 2. 33.  MATIJEVIĆ Petar CRO CRO 14 0:33.042

 


Splitted Distance Classification


JUNIOR C GIRLS 222 m
 
Qualif.-Round Rank   Heat No.  Name Member   FP CDR Time
  1. (5.) B 1. 37.  KRANKL Anna AUT AUT 5 5 0:27.835

 


Splitted Distance Classification


JUNIOR C BOYS 222 m
 
Qualif.-Round Rank   Heat No.  Name Member   FP CDR Time
  1. (3.) A 3. 34.  BILKIĆ Filip CRO CRO 13 3 0:27.815
  2. (8.) B 4. 22.  TOMOVIC Filip SRB SRB 1 8 0:28.667

 


Splitted Distance Classification


JUNIOR B MEN 222 m
 
Qualif.-Round Rank   Heat No.  Name Member   FP CDR Time
SEMI-FINAL
  1. (16.) B 35.  KRSTIĆ Ilan BIH BIH 16 0:33.506