Biography for

Name:FELICIJAN Zoja
Country:SLO    SLO
Gender:Woman
Age:14
Age-Category:Junior C  
Home Town:
Club:CEL



Results of 20 Overall competition(s) are available.

Personal 3 Bests (from available competitions)


111,12 mDIVISION 226.8172 ISU Development Competition, Celje, SLO, 15.08. - 16.08.2020
111,12 mSKILL RACES31.3933 ISU Development Competition, Celje, SLO, 14.08. - 15.08.2021
 
222 mDIVISION 225.0133 ISU Development Competition, Celje, SLO, 14.08. - 15.08.2021
222 mDIVISION 225.7623 ISU Development Competition, Celje, SLO, 14.08. - 15.08.2021
222 mDIVISION 228.0891 Test Competition unofficial - ISU Development, Celje, SLO, 17.08. - 17.08.2019
 
333 mDIVISION 238.3493 ISU Development Competition, Celje, SLO, 14.08. - 15.08.2021
333 mDIVISION 238.4293 ISU Development Competition, Celje, SLO, 14.08. - 15.08.2021
333 mDIVISION 239.2912 ISU Development Competition, Celje, SLO, 15.08. - 16.08.2020
 
500 mJUNIOR C GIRLS52.648ISU Danubia Series 2, Sofia, BUL REV DATE, 25.11. - 27.11.2022
500 mJUNIOR C GIRLS52.965ISU Danubia Series 2, Sofia, BUL REV DATE, 25.11. - 27.11.2022
500 mJUNIOR C53.128Alpe Adria Trophy - Serbia Open, Belgrade, SRB, 03.12. - 04.12.2022
 
777 mJUNIOR D GIRLS1:25.541Alpe Adria Trophy Final - Celje Open 2022, Celje, SLO, 09.04. - 10.04.2022
777 mJUNIOR D GIRLS1:25.823Danubia Series 1 – Slovak Open, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK NEW, 03.09. - 05.09.2021
777 mJUNIOR D GIRLS1:26.578Alpe Adria Trophy Final - Celje Open 2022, Celje, SLO, 09.04. - 10.04.2022
 
1000 mJUNIOR D GIRLS1:51.713Alpe Adria Trophy Final - Celje Open 2022, Celje, SLO, 09.04. - 10.04.2022
1000 mJUNIOR C GIRLS1:52.102Alpe Adria Trophy 2 - Serbia Open, Belgrade, SRB, 26.02. - 27.02.2022
1000 mJUNIOR C GIRLS1:52.735Alpe Adria Trophy 1 - Croatia Open, Zagreb, CRO, 16.10. - 17.10.2021
 
1500 mJUNIOR C2:57.796Alpe Adria Trophy - Serbia Open, Belgrade, SRB, 03.12. - 04.12.2022
1500 mJUNIOR C GIRLS2:59.144Alpe Adria Trophy 2 - Serbia Open, Belgrade, SRB, 26.02. - 27.02.2022
1500 mJUNIOR C3:06.138Alpe Adria Trophy - Serbia Open, Belgrade, SRB, 03.12. - 04.12.2022


Overall Classifications


1. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS30th Santa Claus Cup 2022 - Budapest, HUN, 09.12. - 11.12.2022
3. PlaceJUNIOR CAlpe Adria Trophy - Serbia Open, Belgrade, SRB, 03.12. - 04.12.2022
16. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLSISU Danubia Series 2, Sofia, BUL REV DATE, 25.11. - 27.11.2022
11. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLSAlpe Adria Trophy - Zagreb Open 2022 - Zagreb, CRO REV DATE, 12.11. - 13.11.2022
4. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLSAlpe Adria Trophy Final - Celje Open 2022, Celje, SLO, 09.04. - 10.04.2022
9. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLSAlpe Adria Trophy 2 - Serbia Open, Belgrade, SRB, 26.02. - 27.02.2022
13. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLSDanubia Series 3–Slovenian Open, Celje, SLO LiveStream [i], 10.12. - 12.12.2021
8. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS30th Santa Claus Cup - Budapest, HUN, 03.12. - 05.12.2021
10. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLSAlpe Adria Trophy 1 - Croatia Open, Zagreb, CRO, 16.10. - 17.10.2021
27. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLSDanubia Series 2 – Czech Open, Benatky n Jizerou, CZE, 01.10. - 03.10.2021
23. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLSDanubia Series 1 – Slovak Open, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK NEW, 03.09. - 05.09.2021
6. PlaceSKILL RACES3 ISU Development Competition, Celje, SLO, 14.08. - 15.08.2021
4. PlaceDIVISION 23 ISU Development Competition, Celje, SLO, 14.08. - 15.08.2021
10. PlaceDIVISION 22 ISU Development Competition, Celje, SLO, 15.08. - 16.08.2020
9. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLSISU Danubia Series 3, Croatian Open,ZAGREB, CRO rev. place, 21.02. - 23.02.2020
7. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLSAlpe Adria Trophy - Sarajevo Open 2020, Sarajevo, BIH, 08.02. - 09.02.2020
17. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS2.Alpe Adria Trophy - SERBIA Open - Belgrade, SRB, 07.12. - 08.12.2019
17. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS1. Alpe Adria Trophy, Zagreb, CRO, 12.10. - 13.10.2019
18. PlaceDIVISION 22 Test Competition unofficial - ISU Development, Celje, SLO, 18.08. - 18.08.2019
15. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLSAlpe Adria Trophy-Final, Open Balkan Championships,Celje,SLO, 30.03. - 31.03.2019


Distance Classifications


3. PlaceJUNIOR C1500 mAlpe Adria Trophy - Serbia Open, Belgrade, SRB, 03.12. - 04.12.2022
3. PlaceJUNIOR C500 mAlpe Adria Trophy - Serbia Open, Belgrade, SRB, 03.12. - 04.12.2022
3. PlaceJUNIOR C1000 mAlpe Adria Trophy - Serbia Open, Belgrade, SRB, 03.12. - 04.12.2022
8. PlaceRELAY MIXED3000 mAlpe Adria Trophy - Serbia Open, Belgrade, SRB, 03.12. - 04.12.2022
 
16. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1500 mISU Danubia Series 2, Sofia, BUL REV DATE, 25.11. - 27.11.2022
13. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS500 mISU Danubia Series 2, Sofia, BUL REV DATE, 25.11. - 27.11.2022
15. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1000 mISU Danubia Series 2, Sofia, BUL REV DATE, 25.11. - 27.11.2022
30. PlaceRELAY JUNIOR C-D MIXED2000 mISU Danubia Series 2, Sofia, BUL REV DATE, 25.11. - 27.11.2022
 
12. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1500 mAlpe Adria Trophy - Zagreb Open 2022 - Zagreb, CRO REV DATE, 12.11. - 13.11.2022
14. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS500 mAlpe Adria Trophy - Zagreb Open 2022 - Zagreb, CRO REV DATE, 12.11. - 13.11.2022
8. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1000 mAlpe Adria Trophy - Zagreb Open 2022 - Zagreb, CRO REV DATE, 12.11. - 13.11.2022
 
4. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS1000 mAlpe Adria Trophy Final - Celje Open 2022, Celje, SLO, 09.04. - 10.04.2022
5. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS500 mAlpe Adria Trophy Final - Celje Open 2022, Celje, SLO, 09.04. - 10.04.2022
5. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS777 mAlpe Adria Trophy Final - Celje Open 2022, Celje, SLO, 09.04. - 10.04.2022
 
8. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1500 mAlpe Adria Trophy 2 - Serbia Open, Belgrade, SRB, 26.02. - 27.02.2022
8. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS500 mAlpe Adria Trophy 2 - Serbia Open, Belgrade, SRB, 26.02. - 27.02.2022
8. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1000 mAlpe Adria Trophy 2 - Serbia Open, Belgrade, SRB, 26.02. - 27.02.2022
 
14. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS1000 mDanubia Series 3–Slovenian Open, Celje, SLO LiveStream [i], 10.12. - 12.12.2021
13. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS500 mDanubia Series 3–Slovenian Open, Celje, SLO LiveStream [i], 10.12. - 12.12.2021
13. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS777 mDanubia Series 3–Slovenian Open, Celje, SLO LiveStream [i], 10.12. - 12.12.2021
 
5. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1500 m30th Santa Claus Cup - Budapest, HUN, 03.12. - 05.12.2021
7. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS500 m30th Santa Claus Cup - Budapest, HUN, 03.12. - 05.12.2021
9. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1000 m30th Santa Claus Cup - Budapest, HUN, 03.12. - 05.12.2021
 
9. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1000 mAlpe Adria Trophy 1 - Croatia Open, Zagreb, CRO, 16.10. - 17.10.2021
11. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS500 mAlpe Adria Trophy 1 - Croatia Open, Zagreb, CRO, 16.10. - 17.10.2021
11. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS777 mAlpe Adria Trophy 1 - Croatia Open, Zagreb, CRO, 16.10. - 17.10.2021
 
28. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS1000 mDanubia Series 2 – Czech Open, Benatky n Jizerou, CZE, 01.10. - 03.10.2021
23. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS500 mDanubia Series 2 – Czech Open, Benatky n Jizerou, CZE, 01.10. - 03.10.2021
25. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS777 mDanubia Series 2 – Czech Open, Benatky n Jizerou, CZE, 01.10. - 03.10.2021
 
24. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS1000 mDanubia Series 1 – Slovak Open, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK NEW, 03.09. - 05.09.2021
27. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS500 mDanubia Series 1 – Slovak Open, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK NEW, 03.09. - 05.09.2021
20. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS777 mDanubia Series 1 – Slovak Open, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK NEW, 03.09. - 05.09.2021
 
3. PlaceDIVISION 2500 m3 ISU Development Competition, Celje, SLO, 14.08. - 15.08.2021
6. PlaceSKILL RACES111,12 m3 ISU Development Competition, Celje, SLO, 14.08. - 15.08.2021
5. PlaceDIVISION 2333 m3 ISU Development Competition, Celje, SLO, 14.08. - 15.08.2021
4. PlaceDIVISION 2222 m3 ISU Development Competition, Celje, SLO, 14.08. - 15.08.2021
 
8. PlaceDIVISION 2111,12 m2 ISU Development Competition, Celje, SLO, 15.08. - 16.08.2020
11. PlaceDIVISION 2333 m2 ISU Development Competition, Celje, SLO, 15.08. - 16.08.2020
8. PlaceDIVISION 2500 m2 ISU Development Competition, Celje, SLO, 15.08. - 16.08.2020
 
9. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS500 mISU Danubia Series 3, Croatian Open,ZAGREB, CRO rev. place, 21.02. - 23.02.2020
9. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS222 mISU Danubia Series 3, Croatian Open,ZAGREB, CRO rev. place, 21.02. - 23.02.2020
9. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS333 mISU Danubia Series 3, Croatian Open,ZAGREB, CRO rev. place, 21.02. - 23.02.2020
 
6. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS1000 mAlpe Adria Trophy - Sarajevo Open 2020, Sarajevo, BIH, 08.02. - 09.02.2020
7. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS500 mAlpe Adria Trophy - Sarajevo Open 2020, Sarajevo, BIH, 08.02. - 09.02.2020
7. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS777 mAlpe Adria Trophy - Sarajevo Open 2020, Sarajevo, BIH, 08.02. - 09.02.2020
2. PlaceRELAY JUNIOR MIXED2000 mAlpe Adria Trophy - Sarajevo Open 2020, Sarajevo, BIH, 08.02. - 09.02.2020
 
17. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS777 m2.Alpe Adria Trophy - SERBIA Open - Belgrade, SRB, 07.12. - 08.12.2019
18. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS333 m2.Alpe Adria Trophy - SERBIA Open - Belgrade, SRB, 07.12. - 08.12.2019
15. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS500 m2.Alpe Adria Trophy - SERBIA Open - Belgrade, SRB, 07.12. - 08.12.2019
 
17. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS777 m1. Alpe Adria Trophy, Zagreb, CRO, 12.10. - 13.10.2019
16. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS333 m1. Alpe Adria Trophy, Zagreb, CRO, 12.10. - 13.10.2019
17. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS500 m1. Alpe Adria Trophy, Zagreb, CRO, 12.10. - 13.10.2019
 
16. PlaceDIVISION 2500 m2 Test Competition unofficial - ISU Development, Celje, SLO, 18.08. - 18.08.2019
17. PlaceDIVISION 2222 m2 Test Competition unofficial - ISU Development, Celje, SLO, 18.08. - 18.08.2019
 
4. PlaceDIVISION 2222 m1 Test Competition unofficial - ISU Development, Celje, SLO, 17.08. - 17.08.2019
16. PlaceDIVISION 2222 m1 Test Competition unofficial - ISU Development, Celje, SLO, 17.08. - 17.08.2019
 
14. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS777 mAlpe Adria Trophy-Final, Open Balkan Championships,Celje,SLO, 30.03. - 31.03.2019
15. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS500 mAlpe Adria Trophy-Final, Open Balkan Championships,Celje,SLO, 30.03. - 31.03.2019