3 ISU Development Competition, Celje, SLO, 14.08. - 15.08.2021
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
SKILL RACES HEATS 111,12 m | |||||||
RACE: 1 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
8 | (1) | 37. | KRANKL Anna | AUT | 33.477 | ||
9 | (2) | 27. | RADELJA Ljiljana | CRO | 33.912 | ||
RACE: 2 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
2 | (1) | 24. | KOPRIVNJAK Rene | CRO | 27.440 | ||
4 | (2) | 35. | KRSTIĆ Ilan | BIH | 29.715 | ||
RACE: 3 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 2. | RODIC Sofija | SRB | 26.978 | ||
15 | (2) | 36. | GAINUSA Soraya-Gabriela | AUT | 38.093 | ||
RACE: 4 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
3 | (2) | 28. | MARKYTAN Livia | AUT | 28.281 | ||
11 | (1) | 22. | TOMOVIC Filip | SRB | 35.351 | ||
RACE: 5 HEAT: 5 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
6 | (2) | 30. | FELICIJAN Zoja | SLO | 31.393 | ||
16 | (1) | 23. | TOILA Elisa-Florentina | AUT | 39.253 | ||
RACE: 6 HEAT: 6 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
10 | (2) | 29. | MARKOVIC Sofija | SRB | 34.574 | ||
13 | (1) | 26. | MIHALY BISON Imre | AUT | 35.523 | ||
RACE: 7 HEAT: 7 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
7 | (1) | 25. | TOILA Mihai-Alexandru | AUT | 32.356 | ||
12 | (2) | 33. | MATIJEVIĆ Petar | CRO | 35.405 | ||
RACE: 8 HEAT: 8 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
5 | (2) | 34. | BILKIĆ Filip | CRO | 30.782 | ||
14 | (1) | 32. | MUZAFEROVIC Sanel | GER | 36.942 | ||
RACE: 9 HEAT: 9 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
17 | (1) | 31. | SHADMAN Matin-Gabriel | AUT | 40.846 |
3 ISU Development Competition, Celje, SLO, 14.08. - 15.08.2021
Overall Classification
SKILL RACES | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 2. | RODIC Sofija | SRB | 1. | 1 | ||
2. | 24. | KOPRIVNJAK Rene | CRO | 2. | 2 | ||
3. | 28. | MARKYTAN Livia | AUT | 3. | 3 | ||
4. | 35. | KRSTIĆ Ilan | BIH | 4. | 4 | ||
5. | 34. | BILKIĆ Filip | CRO | 5. | 5 | ||
6. | 30. | FELICIJAN Zoja | SLO | 6. | 6 | ||
7. | 25. | TOILA Mihai-Alexandru | AUT | 7. | 7 | ||
8. | 37. | KRANKL Anna | AUT | 8. | 8 | ||
9. | 27. | RADELJA Ljiljana | CRO | 9. | 9 | ||
10. | 29. | MARKOVIC Sofija | SRB | 10. | 10 | ||
11. | 22. | TOMOVIC Filip | SRB | 11. | 11 | ||
12. | 33. | MATIJEVIĆ Petar | CRO | 12. | 12 | ||
13. | 26. | MIHALY BISON Imre | AUT | 13. | 13 | ||
14. | 32. | MUZAFEROVIC Sanel | GER | 14. | 14 | ||
15. | 36. | GAINUSA Soraya-Gabriela | AUT | 15. | 15 | ||
16. | 23. | TOILA Elisa-Florentina | AUT | 16. | 16 | ||
17. | 31. | SHADMAN Matin-Gabriel | AUT | 17. | 17 |
Splitted Overall Classification
JUNIOR F GIRLS | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. (15.) | 36. | GAINUSA Soraya-Gabriela | AUT | 15. | 15 |
Splitted Overall Classification
JUNIOR E GIRLS | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. (10.) | 29. | MARKOVIC Sofija | SRB | 10. | 10 |
Splitted Overall Classification
JUNIOR E BOYS | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. (2.) | 24. | KOPRIVNJAK Rene | CRO | 2. | 2 | ||
2. (7.) | 25. | TOILA Mihai-Alexandru | AUT | 7. | 7 | ||
3. (13.) | 26. | MIHALY BISON Imre | AUT | 13. | 13 |
Splitted Overall Classification
JUNIOR D GIRLS | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. (1.) | 2. | RODIC Sofija | SRB | 1. | 1 | ||
2. (3.) | 28. | MARKYTAN Livia | AUT | 3. | 3 | ||
3. (6.) | 30. | FELICIJAN Zoja | SLO | 6. | 6 | ||
4. (9.) | 27. | RADELJA Ljiljana | CRO | 9. | 9 | ||
5. (16.) | 23. | TOILA Elisa-Florentina | AUT | 16. | 16 |
Splitted Overall Classification
JUNIOR D BOYS | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. (12.) | 33. | MATIJEVIĆ Petar | CRO | 12. | 12 | ||
2. (14.) | 32. | MUZAFEROVIC Sanel | GER | 14. | 14 | ||
3. (17.) | 31. | SHADMAN Matin-Gabriel | AUT | 17. | 17 |
Splitted Overall Classification
JUNIOR C GIRLS | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. (8.) | 37. | KRANKL Anna | AUT | 8. | 8 |
Splitted Overall Classification
JUNIOR C BOYS | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. (5.) | 34. | BILKIĆ Filip | CRO | 5. | 5 | ||
2. (11.) | 22. | TOMOVIC Filip | SRB | 11. | 11 |
Splitted Overall Classification
JUNIOR B MEN | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. (4.) | 35. | KRSTIĆ Ilan | BIH | 4. | 4 |